14. Rallye Sigma 1982
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 223.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #2 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:03:55 (7435) |
108.1 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:05:03 (7503) |
+1:08 +1:08 |
107.1 0.30 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:10:08 (7808) |
+6:13 +5:05 |
103.0 1.67 |
||||
4. | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:12:01 (7921) |
+8:06 +1:53 |
101.5 2.18 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
2:13:18 (7998) |
+9:23 +1:17 |
100.5 2.52 |
||||
6. | #69 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:13:24 (8004) |
+9:29 +6 |
100.4 2.55 |
||||
7. | #63 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:14:26 (8066) |
+10:31 +1:02 |
99.7 2.83 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:15:15 (8115) |
+11:20 +49 |
99.1 3.05 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:15:58 (8158) |
+12:03 +43 |
98.5 3.24 |
||||
10. | #33 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
2:16:14 (8174) |
+12:19 +16 |
98.3 3.31 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:16:40 (8200) |
+12:45 +26 |
98.0 3.43 |
||||
12. | #64 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:16:45 (8205) |
+12:50 +5 |
98.0 3.45 |
||||
13. | #29 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 |
2:17:03 (8223) |
+13:08 +18 |
97.8 3.53 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:17:25 (8245) |
+13:30 +22 |
97.5 3.63 |
|||
15. | #76 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
MBC*** | A2/1600 |
2:17:30 (8250) |
+13:35 +5 |
97.4 3.65 |
|||
16. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:17:35 (8255) |
+13:40 +5 |
97.4 3.67 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:18:23 (8303) |
+14:28 +48 |
96.8 3.89 |
||||
18. | #61 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 |
2:18:35 (8315) |
+14:40 +12 |
96.7 3.94 |
||||
19. | #13 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
2:19:38 (8378) |
+15:43 +1:03 |
96.0 4.22 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:20:27 (8427) |
+16:32 +49 |
95.4 4.44 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 |
2:21:44 (8504) |
+17:49 +1:17 |
94.5 4.79 |
||||
22. | #36 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:22:52 (8572) |
+18:57 +1:08 |
93.8 5.09 |
||||
23. | #112 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
2:23:04 (8584) |
+19:09 +12 |
93.6 5.15 |
||||
24. | #45 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
2:24:19 (8659) |
+20:24 +1:15 |
92.8 5.48 |
||||
25. | #70 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:25:39 (8739) |
+21:44 +1:20 |
92.0 5.84 |
||||
26. | #41 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:26:04 (8764) |
+22:09 +25 |
91.7 5.95 |
||||
27. | #142 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 |
2:27:11 (8831) |
+23:16 +1:07 |
91.0 6.25 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
2:27:26 (8846) |
+23:31 +15 |
90.9 6.32 |
||||
29. | #48 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:27:41 (8861) |
+23:46 +15 |
90.7 6.39 |
|||
30. | #121 |
Císař Antonín - Rejmon Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:27:42 (8862) |
+23:47 +1 |
90.7 6.39 |
||||
31. | #133 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
2:28:32 (8912) |
+24:37 +50 |
90.2 6.61 |
|||
32. | #141 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A/Š120LS |
2:29:09 (8949) |
+25:14 +37 |
89.8 6.78 |
||||
33. | #115 |
Svoboda František - Porazil Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 |
2:32:28 (9148) |
+28:33 +3:19 |
87.9 7.67 |
||||
34. | #77 |
Krumpholc Karel - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:34:38 (9278) |
+30:43 +2:10 |
86.6 8.25 |
||||
35. | #131 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:35:09 (9309) |
+31:14 +31 |
86.4 8.39 |
||||
36. | #143 |
Horký Marcel - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:35:37 (9337) |
+31:42 +28 |
86.1 8.52 |
||||
37. | #10 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A/Š120LS |
2:35:39 (9339) |
+31:44 +2 |
86.1 8.53 |
||||
38. | #92 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:37:09 (9429) |
+33:14 +1:30 |
85.3 8.93 |
|||
39. | #113 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kuna Vít |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:38:57 (9537) |
+35:02 +1:48 |
84.3 9.41 |
||||
40. | #99 |
Vrabec Martin - Hildebrand Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
2:40:58 (9658) |
+37:03 +2:01 |
83.2 9.96 |
|||
41. | #127 |
Kubeš Josef - Boreš Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 |
2:41:19 (9679) |
+37:24 +21 |
83.1 10.05 |
||||
42. | #49 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:41:24 (9684) |
+37:29 +5 |
83.0 10.07 |
||||
43. | #125 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/1300 |
2:41:55 (9715) |
+38:00 +31 |
82.7 10.21 |
||||
44. | #150 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
2:43:26 (9806) |
+39:31 +1:31 |
82.0 10.62 |
||||
45. | #19 |
Michalík Vladimír - Kiška Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1600 |
2:43:32 (9812) |
+39:37 +6 |
81.9 10.64 |
||||
46. | #96 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:44:50 (9890) |
+40:55 +1:18 |
81.3 10.99 |
|||
47. | #146 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:45:07 (9907) |
+41:12 +17 |
81.1 11.07 |
|||
48. | #95 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:45:34 (9934) |
+41:39 +27 |
80.9 11.19 |
||||
49. | #145 |
Luzsicza František - Békesky Ondrej |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/Š120LS |
2:46:52 (10012) |
+42:57 +1:18 |
80.3 11.54 |
||||
50. | #117 |
Pulmann Marián - Pulmann Viliam |
Zastava 101 S AMK Opel Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:48:10 (10090) |
+44:15 +1:18 |
79.7 11.89 |
||||
51. | #134 |
Štefánek Jan - Škubník Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Vracov |
A/1600 |
2:51:31 (10291) |
+47:36 +3:21 |
78.1 12.79 |
||||
52. | #98 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:52:16 (10336) |
+48:21 +45 |
77.8 12.99 |
||||
53. | #100 |
Fadrný František - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:57:07 (10627) |
+53:12 +4:51 |
75.6 14.29 |
||||
54. | #80 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
3:23:24 (12204) |
+1:19:29 +26:17 |
65.9 21.36 |
||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #17 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #22 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #23 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #26 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #34 |
Jezbera Jiří - Vlček Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Sedlčany |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #37 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #39 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #40 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #44 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ČSAD Prešov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #50 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #62 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #65 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 RC TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #71 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #72 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #75 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 R AMK JZD Přepeře |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #82 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Kapušanský Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Trial Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #83 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #85 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #93 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #114 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #116 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #122 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #123 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #126 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #128 |
Kuna Michal - Planěk Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #132 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #135 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #136 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Vítek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #144 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #147 | Liedl Viliam |
Lada VAZ 2103 TAZ Trnava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [26. 5. 2015]