lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

6. Rallycrono Indamovil Ciudad de Énix 2020

21. 11. 2020 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
Murcia RallysprintAndalucía Rallycrono

Final results

finished: 34 (34 on list)
1.#14flagflag García López Javier
- Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar
icon
Renault Clio Sport [9612 FTS]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
24:12.0
98.7
 
2.#1flagflag Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
24:16.9
+4.9
 +4.9
98.3
 0.12
3.#8flagflag Galán de La Fuente Rafael L.
- Espinosa Varon Rocío B.
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Sierra Morena
5
24:20.3
+8.3
 +3.4
98.1
 0.21
4.#9flagflag Arias Góngora Francisco
- Belmonte Méndez Salvador
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
Escudería Valle del Andarax
6
24:48.0
+36.0
 +27.7
96.3
 0.90
5.#2flagflag García Martos Francisco M.
- Martos Trinidad Ana
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería del Mármol
2
24:58.2
+46.2
 +10.2
95.6
 1.16
6.#12flagflag García González Luis
- Leal Tabares Germán
icon
Fiat Punto S1600 [9902 BMH]
A.C. Almería
5
25:00.7
+48.7
 +2.5
95.5
 1.22
7.#24flagflag Guardia Hinojosa Luis Jesús
- Guardia Aceituno Luis
icon
Renault Mégane
Motor Club Alcalá Real
3
25:08.0
+56.0
 +7.3
95.0
 1.41
8.#10flagflag López Mañas José Miguel
- Montoya Miguel A.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [1948 FVC]
Automóvil Club El Ejido
4
25:14.8
+1:02.8
 +6.8
94.6
 1.58
9.#5flagflag Moreno Carlos
- Noriega López Christian
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
A. C. Rincón de la Seca
6
25:20.8
+1:08.8
 +6.0
94.2
 1.73
10.#25flagflag García Pardo José Antonio
- Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v [O-9600-BS]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
25:46.7
+1:34.7
 +25.9
92.6
 2.38
11.#11flagflag Martínez Davi Francisco
- Rodríguez Salvador José Luis
icon
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car [MA-2605-CH]
A.C. Almería
5
25:49.0
+1:37.0
 +2.3
92.5
 2.44
12.#27flagflag Bonachera Gil Jesús
- Maldonado Fernández Raúl
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v [B-2058-SW]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
26:00.8
+1:48.8
 +11.8
91.8
 2.73
13.#16flagflag Salvador Martínez David
- Cruz Prieto Sonia
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
AGR Competición
4
26:05.8
+1:53.8
 +5.0
91.5
 2.86
14.#30flagflag Fuentes García Juan Carlos
- García Ferry José
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [6954 BSC]
A.C. Almería
3
26:10.8
+1:58.8
 +5.0
91.2
 2.98
15.#39flagflag Cruz López Fernando
- Cruz López Aitor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [AL-3752-AG]
A.C. Almería
2
26:38.0
+2:26.0
 +27.2
89.7
 3.67
16.#29flagflag Puerto Orellana Antonio
- Araujo Gutiérrez Francisco
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Local Sport
2
26:57.5
+2:45.5
 +19.5
88.6
 4.16
17.#35flagflag Cano Cuevas Juan Fco.
- Yelamos Martínez Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
26:59.1
+2:47.1
 +1.6
88.5
 4.20
18.#44flagflag Gómez Zamora Alejandro
- Gómez Pérez Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
27:10.6
+2:58.6
 +11.5
87.9
 4.49
19.#45flagflag Lorca Ortega Juan Manuel
- Lorca Arévalo Juan Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
27:20.3
+3:08.3
 +9.7
87.3
 4.73
20.#38flagflag Cuenca Pulido Alejandro
- Pérez Camacho Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
27:25.9
+3:13.9
 +5.6
87.1
 4.87
21.#43flagflag Rosales Castillo Antonio
- Gallardo Sánchez Maximiliano
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
27:49.2
+3:37.2
 +23.3
85.8
 5.46
22.#23flagflag Pérez Sánchez Juan
- Maldonado Fernández Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206
Escudería Valle del Andarax
5
27:55.8
+3:43.8
 +6.6
85.5
 5.62
23.#36flagflag Carpena López Samuel
- Rull Archilla Antonio J.
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
28:11.0
+3:59.0
 +15.2
84.7
 6.01
24.#48flagflag Ríos Vizcaíno Francisco J.
- Rodríguez Romera Javier
icon
Fiat Punto
Escudería del Mármol
2
28:11.5
+3:59.5
 +0.5
84.7
 6.02
25.#49flagflag Cid Clemente Juan A.
- Peinado Maldonado Óliver
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
28:22.8
+4:10.8
 +11.3
84.1
 6.30
26.#28flagflag Pérez Castro Antonio
- Rico Gamiz David
icon
Citroën C2
C.D. Automóvil Sol y Nieve
2
28:25.5
+4:13.5
 +2.7
84.0
 6.37
27.#42flagflag Rossini William
- Pérez Simon Antonio J.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club El Ejido
2
28:44.6
+4:32.6
 +19.1
83.1
 6.85
28.#26flagflag Muñoz Expósito Indalecio
- Sánchez Acacio José M.
icon
Renault Mégane
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
28:48.4
+4:36.4
 +3.8
82.9
 6.94
29.#40flagflag Castillo Ortega Patricio
- Torres Dueñas Noelia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
28:48.8
+4:36.8
 +0.4
82.9
 6.95
30.#34flagflag Moral Sánchez Juan R.
- Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [6749 CKJ]
A.C. Almería
2
28:51.3
+4:39.3
 +2.5
82.8
 7.02
31.#47flagflag Rubio Puertas Juan
- San Román Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Peugeot 205
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
28:54.6
+4:42.6
 +3.3
82.6
 7.10
32.#32flagflag Viñolo Sánchez Ángel
- Luque González Alejandro J.
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Valle del Andarax
4
28:55.6
1:00
+4:43.6
 +1.0
82.6
 7.13
33.#41flagflag Vico Medina Javier
- Aguayo Bermúdez Álvaro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
30:25.9
+6:13.9
 +1:30.3
78.5
 9.39
34.#50flagflag Callejón Campillo Alejandro
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon
Hyundai Getz [4629 CFM]
A.C. Almería
2
32:28.6
+8:16.6
 +2:02.7
73.5
 12.48

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Escalona Piña Juan
- Rodríguez Benítez Alicia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Plemar Sport
2
Retired
SS3#4flagflag Bizarro Pérez Rafael
- Bizarro Carrillo Rafael Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
Retired
SS3#6flagflag Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N10 [1485 CVK]
A.C. Almería
5
Retired
SS4#7flagflag Zapata José María
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon
Renault Mégane RS [0500 GVH]
A.C. Almería
5
Retired
SS3#19flagflag Carretero Joaquín
- García Martín Juan M.
icon
Renault Clio Williams [AL-3543-V]
A.C. Almería
3
Retired
SS2#20flagflag Molina Díaz Antonio
- Castillejo García Alejandro
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v [6118 BJD]
A.C. Almería
3
Retired
SS2#21flagflag Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J.
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon
Renault Clio III RS [5798 FSS]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
Retired
SS1#22flagflag Puga Román José
- Cañizares Eduardo
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
Retired
SS3#31flagflag Serrano Nieto Juan de Dios
- Hinojosa Castro Esther
icon
BMW 320i
C.D. Quintano Sport
4
Retired
SS2#37flagflag Guardia Hinojosa Juan José
- Alcalde Villegas Lydia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
Retired
SS1#46flagflag Jiménez Cano Javier
- Nieto Miguel Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 11. 2020]