1. Rallye Sprint Gollert 2000
11. 11. 2000 • MC Eisenach • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 30 (30 on list)
1. | #2 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
F9 |
6:55 (415) |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Schüßler Denis - Böttger Susanne |
Opel Corsa A GSi MC Eisenach |
F8 |
7:07 (427) |
+12 +12 |
|||||
3. | #1 |
Heun Sascha - Kallenbach Mike |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MC Eisenach |
F10 |
7:13 (433) |
+18 +6 |
|||||
4. | #7 |
Phillipsen Thomas - Schöberl Steffen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F9 |
7:22 (442) |
+27 +9 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 L MTX MC Eisenach |
F7 |
7:32 (452) |
+37 +10 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Anders Lars - Bummel Jens |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
WAK*** | F7 |
7:33 (453) |
+38 +1 |
||||
7. | #18 |
Kranitz Gerrit - Klein Juliane |
Opel Corsa A |
F7 |
7:36 (456) |
+41 +3 |
|||||
8. | #12 |
Anders Jürgen - Reißig Stephan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
F7 |
7:47 (467) |
+52 +11 |
|||||
9. | #33 |
Hilbert Dennis - Wagner Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
F9 |
7:47 (467) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
10. | #17 |
Marquardt Sirko - Marquardt Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G3 |
7:49 (469) |
+54 +2 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Gleissner Michael - Schmiedekind Norman |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F9 |
7:53 (473) |
+58 +4 |
|||||
12. | #11 |
Walper Tino - Schwanethal Torsten |
Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
7:56 (476) |
+1:01 +3 |
|||||
13. | #5 |
Mähler Andreas - Mähler |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F9 |
7:57 (477) |
+1:02 +1 |
|||||
14. | #15 |
Gieße Stefan - Gieße Steffi |
Opel Kadett E |
F9 |
8:01 (481) |
+1:06 +4 |
|||||
15. | #19 |
Feuerlein Wolf-Dieter - Schröder Dieter |
Audi A4 Quattro |
G3 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
16. | #20 |
Engelhardt Andreas - Claus Marco |
Opel Kadett GSI |
F9 |
8:03 (483) |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
17. | #16 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
F7 |
8:04 (484) |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
18. | #10 |
Werlich Sven - Dittmann Alexander |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Salzbödetal |
F8 |
8:04 (484) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
19. | #23 |
Wilhelm Manfred - Schneider Mario |
Hyundai Accent |
G4 |
8:24 (504) |
+1:29 +20 |
|||||
20. | #8 |
Schulz Heiko - Senf |
Volkswagen Golf II Syncro |
F9 |
8:26 (506) |
+1:31 +2 |
|||||
21. | #13 |
Eichenauer Matthias - Eichenauer Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
F9 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
22. | #24 |
Spiegler Thomas - Cramer Conny |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G4 |
8:36 (516) |
+1:41 +8 |
|||||
23. | #25 |
Henning Andreas - Henning Michael |
Renault Clio 16V |
F9 |
8:37 (517) |
+1:42 +1 |
|||||
24. | #26 |
Gürtler Peter - Schumann Dirk |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
8:52 (532) |
+1:57 +15 |
|||||
25. | #27 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Tannert Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F5 |
8:55 (535) |
+2:00 +3 |
|||||
26. | #21 |
Schleicher Frank - Lützelberger Ralf |
Škoda Favorit MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
G4 |
8:56 (536) |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
27. | #28 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
9:02 (542) |
+2:07 +6 |
|||||
28. | #32 |
Stanik Matthias - Völker Stefan |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
9:14 (554) |
+2:19 +12 |
|||||
29. | #22 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | G4 |
9:21 (561) |
+2:26 +7 |
||||
30. | #31 |
Plonus Michael - Pilitsch André |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
10:01 (601) |
+3:06 +40 |
|||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Lesser Daniel - Heinlein Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI MC Eisenach |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F5 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Grimm Alexander - Münster Peter | Trabant P601 | F5 | Retired |