10. Tramo de Tierra de Daroca 2020
20. 9. 2020 • Moto Club Scape • gravel 45.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | #35 |
Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Baporo Motorsport |
461*** | 3 |
23:43.8 |
116.1 |
||||
2. | #24 |
Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Lagun Artea |
S 3*** | 3 |
23:50.1 |
+6.3 +6.3 |
115.5 0.14 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Maspalomas |
115*** |
24:04.9 |
+21.1 +14.8 |
114.4 0.46 |
||||
4. | #20 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
S 1*** | 3 |
24:22.6 |
+38.8 +17.7 |
113.0 0.85 |
|||
5. | #44 |
Solà Dani - Moreno David |
Demon Buggy Auto-Laca Competición |
4 |
26:31.7 |
+2:47.9 +2:09.1 |
103.8 3.66 |
||||
6. | #41 |
Serrat Joan - Tort Piniella Xavier |
Mitsubishi Colt Proto Escudería Lleida |
3 |
26:33.3 |
+2:49.5 +1.6 |
103.7 3.69 |
||||
7. | #38 |
Gómez Merchán Guillermo - Hernández Argudo Jesús Ángel |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
4 |
27:07.9 |
+3:24.1 +34.6 |
101.5 4.45 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Santa Bárbara |
301*** | 2 |
27:16.1 |
+3:32.3 +8.2 |
101.0 4.63 |
|||
9. | #40 |
Pujolar Rigat Carles - de Las Heras Pau |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Peu a Baix Motorsport |
4 |
27:28.5 |
+3:44.7 +12.4 |
100.2 4.90 |
||||
10. | #45 |
Diego Josep Lluis - Alsina Sala Gerard |
Demon Buggy Escudería Osona |
4 |
27:31.9 0:10 |
+3:48.1 +3.4 |
100.0 4.97 |
||||
11. | #23 |
López Duro Themis - Franco Rodríguez Manuel |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Osca Motor Club |
4 |
27:44.0 |
+4:00.2 +12.1 |
99.3 5.23 |
||||
12. | #26 |
Hernández Escudero José Ignacio - Fresno Jesús |
Audi A4 Quattro Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
3 |
28:00.5 |
+4:16.7 +16.5 |
98.3 5.59 |
||||
13. | #6 |
Martínez Álvarez Alberto - Gómez Fabra Christian |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Osca Motor Club |
4 |
28:15.1 |
+4:31.3 +14.6 |
97.5 5.91 |
||||
14. | #36 |
Olivé Iborra Francesc - Cortes Sau Carles |
BMW 328i E36 Biela Club Manresa |
2 |
28:23.1 |
+4:39.3 +8.0 |
97.0 6.08 |
||||
15. | #10 |
Rasal Martínez Adrián - Rasal Martínez Alexandro |
Fiat Punto HGT Osca Motor Club |
2 |
28:23.7 |
+4:39.9 +0.6 |
97.0 6.10 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Biel Tamara |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
28:50.6 |
+5:06.8 +26.9 |
95.5 6.68 |
||||
17. | #9 |
Eizagaetxeberría Ekain - Lonbide Onintze |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Errebueltie M.K.K. |
2 |
28:50.9 |
+5:07.1 +0.3 |
95.5 6.69 |
||||
18. | #4 |
Fortuño Valero Pablo - Correas Bernard Rubén |
BMW 325i E36 Osca Motor Club |
2 |
28:58.9 |
+5:15.1 +8.0 |
95.0 6.86 |
||||
19. | #47 |
Sola Tarradellas Marc - Navarro Ferrer Pau |
Can-Am Maverick X3 FN Speed Team |
4 |
29:09.8 0:20 |
+5:26.0 +10.9 |
94.4 7.10 |
||||
20. | #21 |
Plumed Omar - Herrero Herranz David |
BMW 325i E36 Osca Motor Club |
2 |
29:12.3 |
+5:28.5 +2.5 |
94.3 7.16 |
||||
21. | #11 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Malerreka Motorsport |
2 |
29:16.9 |
+5:33.1 +4.6 |
94.1 7.26 |
||||
22. | #12 |
Ferrer Rodríguez Iván - Ferrer Gascón David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
B-5*** | 1 |
29:32.0 |
+5:48.2 +15.1 |
93.3 7.59 |
|||
23. | #37 |
Pons Feced Miquel - Planell Vives Carles |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Penedés Competició |
B-3*** | 1 |
29:34.6 |
+5:50.8 +2.6 |
93.1 7.64 |
|||
24. | #33 |
Aizpurua Ekain - Aizpurua Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
1 |
29:51.2 |
+6:07.4 +16.6 |
92.3 8.00 |
||||
25. | #31 |
Ganzarain Zuhaitz - Calparsoro Miguel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
GI-*** | 1 |
29:58.1 |
+6:14.3 +6.9 |
91.9 8.15 |
|||
26. | #14 |
Español Álex - Ribeiro Leite Claudi |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Andorra Auto Club |
1 |
30:38.3 |
+6:54.5 +40.2 |
89.9 9.03 |
||||
27. | #39 |
Marzo Capilla Sergio - Gómez Ramo David |
BMW 325 Ti Compact Escudería Santa Bárbara |
CS-*** | 2 |
30:41.6 0:05 |
+6:57.8 +3.3 |
89.7 9.10 |
|||
28. | #19 |
Cuerva Artal Miguel Ángel - Cuerva Artal Samuel |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
31:14.5 |
+7:30.7 +32.9 |
88.2 9.82 |
||||
29. | #25 |
Rabell Alexandre - Díez García Igor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Costa Brava |
1 |
31:24.7 |
+7:40.9 +10.2 |
87.7 10.04 |
||||
30. | #46 |
Queralt Mirbelle Gaël - Moragas Toni |
Can-Am Maverick X3 FN Speed Team |
4 |
31:42.0 0:20 |
+7:58.2 +17.3 |
86.9 10.42 |
||||
31. | #16 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V SLT Racing |
2 |
32:25.5 |
+8:41.7 +43.5 |
84.9 11.37 |
||||
32. | #18 |
del Villar Daniel - Kamiruaga García Joana |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Malerreka Motorsport |
1 |
32:38.8 |
+8:55.0 +13.3 |
84.4 11.66 |
||||
33. | #43 |
Pons Lluviá Jordi - Díaz Fernández Laura |
Can-Am Maverick X3 FN Speed Team |
4 |
33:34.8 0:05 |
+9:51.0 +56.0 |
82.0 12.88 |
||||
34. | #32 |
López Gómez Óliver - Gómez García Unai |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
1 |
33:41.7 1:00 |
+9:57.9 +6.9 |
81.7 13.03 |
||||
35. | #27 |
Serna Clara Guillem - Arboix Liljegren Clara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Mollerussa |
1 |
33:59.8 |
+10:16.0 +18.1 |
81.0 13.42 |
||||
36. | #28 |
Ponce Pulido Iñaki - Sanglás Riera Óscar |
Opel Corsa A 1.3 Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
1 |
34:52.4 |
+11:08.6 +52.6 |
79.0 14.57 |
||||
37. | #48 |
Agoiz Juan Manuel - Clavero Nerea |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Autoterreno Sport |
4 |
40:58.5 |
+17:14.7 +6:06.1 |
67.2 22.54 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Pamplona Ruiz Carlos - Soriano López Sergio |
Citroën AX Escudería Jiloca |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Navarro Feixas Santiago - Brugué Sergi |
Can-Am Maverick X3 FN Speed Team |
2 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Cunillera Llorente Toni - Hernández Sabat Aleix |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Penedés Competició |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Alustiza Mikel - Fuente Erik |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 9. 2020]