46. SCB Fischereihafen Rallyesprint 2020
26. 7. 2020, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • asphalt 27.00 km - (cancelled 6.75 km) • total distance including road sections - 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #7 |
Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Südbaden e.V. |
LR *** | NC1 |
15:12.2 |
79.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul |
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
OD *** | NC1 |
15:45.5 |
+33.3 +33.3 |
77.1 1.64 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
K D*** | NC1 |
15:49.0 |
+36.8 +3.5 |
76.8 1.82 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Lemke Christian - Ehlers Marcel |
Opel Adam R2 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** | RC4 |
15:50.0 |
+37.8 +1.0 |
76.7 1.87 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max RG Oberberg e.V. |
OB *** | RC3 |
15:53.4 |
+41.2 +3.4 |
76.5 2.03 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE *** | RC3 |
15:56.2 |
+44.0 +2.8 |
76.2 2.17 |
|||
7. | #3 |
Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella |
Opel Adam R2 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** | RC4 |
16:07.7 |
+55.5 +11.5 |
75.3 2.74 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Plum Thomas - Plum Maximilian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
AC *** | NC1 |
16:10.8 |
+58.6 +3.1 |
75.1 2.89 |
|||
9. | #10 |
An der Heiden Dominik - Lücker Dietmar |
Porsche Cayman S |
WES*** | NC2 |
16:21.0 |
+1:08.8 +10.2 |
74.3 3.40 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Schnelle Thomas - Hagen Christine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
CE *** | NC6 |
16:28.5 |
+1:16.3 +7.5 |
73.7 3.77 |
|||
11. | #4 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** | NC3 |
16:30.6 |
+1:18.4 +2.1 |
73.6 3.87 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
B F*** | NC1 |
16:31.0 |
+1:18.8 +0.4 |
73.6 3.89 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Berke Martin - Köpcke Michael |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV*** | NC3 |
16:50.0 |
+1:37.8 +19.0 |
72.2 4.83 |
|||
14. | #20 |
Klüver Thomas - Klüver Kerstin |
Audi S3 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
OH *** | NC7 |
17:00.1 |
+1:47.9 +10.1 |
71.5 5.33 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Junge Marvin - Ernst Larissa |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
OH *** | NC7 |
17:06.3 |
+1:54.1 +6.2 |
71.0 5.63 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Schlerfer Dirk - Knauff Mario |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV*** | NC3 |
17:07.6 |
+1:55.4 +1.3 |
70.9 5.70 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Pfennig Jan - Martin Christian |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
HR ***
|
NC2 |
17:21.5 |
+2:09.3 +13.9 |
70.0 6.39 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Semmelhaack John - Möck Christian |
Audi S3 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** | NC7 |
17:24.3 |
+2:12.1 +2.8 |
69.8 6.52 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Pfennig Nils - Weidel Max |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
HR *** | NC3 |
17:37.3 |
+2:25.1 +13.0 |
68.9 7.17 |
|||
20. | #24 |
Brinkmann Jobst - Brunke Andreas |
Toyota Corolla AE82 |
LIP*** | NC3 |
17:44.0 |
+2:31.8 +6.7 |
68.5 7.50 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Plengemeyer Mirco - Wolf Lena |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
OS *** | NC3 |
18:09.0 |
+2:56.8 +25.0 |
66.9 8.73 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Valtin Benjamin - Möck Fynn Lukas |
Audi TT (8N) ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** | NC7 |
18:19.3 |
+3:07.1 +10.3 |
66.3 9.24 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Ney Karsten - Neitzert Marcel |
Citroën C2 Challenge ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
CUX*** | NC3 |
18:58.7 |
+3:46.5 +39.4 |
64.0 11.19 |
|||
24. | #26 |
Nolting Frank - Mehlhorn Vienna |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
HF *** | NC3 |
24:51.3 |
+9:39.1 +5:52.6 |
48.9 28.60 |
|||
25. | #36 |
Heller Claus - Lingl Haimo |
Peugeot 206 RC |
H R*** | NC3 |
24:59.9 |
+9:47.7 +8.6 |
48.6 29.02 |
|||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Holz Armin - Velke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE *** | NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Mehlhorn York - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
HE *** | NC3 | Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [27. 7. 2020]