I Slalom Arico 2020
27. 9. 2020 • Escudería Arico • gravel 10.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 27 (27 on list)
1. | #28 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Arico Competición |
679*** | C7 |
8:18.186 |
78.0 |
||||
2. | #25 |
Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Guillén Padrón Patricia |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería Maxo Sport |
570*** | C7 |
8:46.454 |
+28.268 +28.268 |
73.9 2.62 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Cabrera Dorta Ateneri |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
TF-*** | B4 |
8:53.530 |
+35.344 +7.076 |
72.9 3.27 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maspalomas |
GC-*** | B5 |
8:54.564 |
+36.378 +1.034 |
72.7 3.37 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Tavío Juan José - Mesa González Yeray |
Renault Clio Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B5 |
8:56.975 |
+38.789 +2.411 |
72.4 3.59 |
||||
6. | #19 |
Betancort Cabrera Yoday - Viera Rey Pedro José |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Gomera Racing |
B-3*** | B5 |
9:05.723 |
+47.537 +8.748 |
71.2 4.40 |
|||
7. | #26 |
García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel |
Subaru Impreza GT C.D. La Escalona |
896*** | C7 |
9:09.808 |
+51.622 +4.085 |
70.7 4.78 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Cruz Santana Inmaculada - Galán Hernández Jesús |
Toyota Corolla 4WD C.D. ProGT Arafo |
GC-*** | C6 |
9:12.876 |
+54.690 +3.068 |
70.3 5.06 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Jorge Alberto Ángel - Jorge Gómez Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Arico Competición |
HY0*** | C7 |
9:18.770 |
+1:00.584 +5.894 |
69.6 5.61 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Pérez Concepción Rúsbel - Hernández Carballo Benahoare |
Citroën Visa GTi Club ADEA |
TF-*** | B4 |
9:19.819 |
+1:01.633 +1.049 |
69.5 5.71 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Rodríguez Lugo Octavio - Hernández Hernández María Fátima |
Ford Fiesta XR2i C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B5 |
9:28.349 |
+1:10.163 +8.530 |
68.4 6.50 |
||||
12. | #20 |
Marrero Pérez Cristo - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
9:29.637 |
+1:11.451 +1.288 |
68.3 6.62 |
||||
13. | #2 |
Padilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
BMW E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
GC-*** | A2 |
9:29.687 |
+1:11.501 +0.050 |
68.2 6.62 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Hernández Palmero Pablo E. - Hernández Rodríguez Juan Ricardo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Arico Competición |
M-8*** | B5 |
9:30.655 |
+1:12.469 +0.968 |
68.1 6.71 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Álvarez Expósito Aday - Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Colt Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 |
9:35.647 |
+1:17.461 +4.992 |
67.5 7.17 |
||||
16. | #3 |
Marichal García Antonio - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Toyota Aygo C.D. ProGT Arafo |
947*** | B3 |
9:36.752 |
+1:18.566 +1.105 |
67.4 7.27 |
|||
17. | #4 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | B3 |
9:37.963 |
+1:19.777 +1.211 |
67.3 7.39 |
|||
18. | #30 |
Castro Fariña Jonay - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Toyota RAV4 Escudería Arico Competición |
GC-*** | D8 |
9:38.048 |
+1:19.862 +0.085 |
67.3 7.39 |
|||
19. | #7 |
Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel - González Hernández Alejandro |
Talbot Samba Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B3 |
9:40.059 |
+1:21.873 +2.011 |
67.0 7.58 |
||||
20. | #16 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Sánchez Cabrera Jesús Manuel |
Peugeot 309 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
GC-*** | B5 |
9:48.836 |
+1:30.650 +8.777 |
66.0 8.39 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Rovira Remigio - Chinea García Zebenzuí |
Toyota Hilux JRX4 Competición |
656*** | D8 |
9:55.071 |
+1:36.885 +6.235 |
65.3 8.97 |
|||
22. | #1 |
Rodríguez Chico Christian - González Calzadilla Andrés |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
9:56.981 |
+1:38.795 +1.910 |
65.1 9.15 |
||||
23. | #27 |
Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo C.D. La Escalona |
845*** | C7 |
10:34.463 |
+2:16.277 +37.482 |
61.3 12.62 |
|||
24. | #5 |
Mendoza David Bruno - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Drago Rallye |
B3 |
12:06.170 |
+3:47.984 +1:31.707 |
53.5 21.11 |
||||
25. | #21 |
Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | B5 |
12:17.528 |
+3:59.342 +11.358 |
52.7 22.16 |
|||
26. | #8 |
Rodríguez Marrero Ruymán - Melián Suárez José Carlos |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
TF-*** | B4 |
13:08.264 |
+4:50.078 +50.736 |
49.3 26.86 |
|||
27. | #11 |
Oliva Moreno Luis Domingo - Marichal Piñero Antonio W. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Zapatera Sport |
B4 |
13:25.879 |
+5:07.693 +17.615 |
48.2 28.49 |
||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #6 |
Cabrera Yanes Juan Manuel - Fuentes Cámara Yeray |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Atogo |
TF-*** | B3 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #14 |
Lorenzo Pérez Boris - Hernández Gómez Diana Johana |
Citroën ZX 16V Club ADEA |
TF-*** | B5 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [1. 10. 2020]