ADAC Welfen Rallye Lauf 1 2020
28. 2. 2020, Oschersleben • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 14 (14 on list)
1. | #4 |
Gerhard Christopher - Hennemann Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
VIE*** | NC1 |
31:46.7 1:00 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Klaus Lutz - Schlüsche Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
K D*** | NC1 |
31:47.0 |
+0.3 +0.3 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Holz Armin - Nußbeck Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE *** | NC2 |
31:59.8 |
+13.1 +12.8 |
||||
4. | #1 |
Göttig Stefan - Happel Silke |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
STL*** | NC1 |
32:15.6 1:30 |
+28.9 +15.8 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter |
Opel Corsa D OPC Braunschweiger ATC |
WF *** | NC2 |
32:45.1 |
+58.4 +29.5 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Pöhls Timo - Dagge Vanessa |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
OH *** | NC6 |
32:51.7 |
+1:05.0 +6.6 |
||||
7. | #30 |
Rochlitz Benjamin - Meißner Carmen |
Opel Astra G MSC Ramberg |
NOM*** | NC8 |
33:06.2 |
+1:19.5 +14.5 |
||||
8. | #32 |
Brase Alexander - Ratjen Christoph |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E46 |
NC9 |
33:35.8 |
+1:49.1 +29.6 |
|||||
9. | #25 |
Junge Marvin - Riedel Lucas |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
OH *** | NC7 |
34:12.8 |
+2:26.1 +37.0 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Sagel Heinz-Otto - Pollmeier Marvin |
Porsche Cayman S MSC Gütersloh |
HX *** | NC6 |
34:25.7 |
+2:39.0 +12.9 |
||||
11. | #20 |
Kucz Ireneusz - Smidt Thomas |
Renault Clio III RS |
SZ *** | NC3 |
34:55.9 |
+3:09.2 +30.2 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
HE *** | NC3 |
35:26.2 |
+3:39.5 +30.3 |
||||
13. | #6 |
Rödiger David - Heuchler Phil |
Audi A4 Quattro |
WAK*** | NC1 |
35:53.4 |
+4:06.7 +27.2 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Borowski Nils - Borowski Harald |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
HE *** | NC2 |
38:17.2 0:10 |
+6:30.5 +2:23.8 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Gestribow Michael - Volgmann Sarah-Simone | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Semmelhaack Ulf - Kroll Peter | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | PI *** | NC6 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Cramer Karl-Heinz - Tuchtenhagen Udo |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Emstal |
WOH*** | NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #16 |
Göttig Nicolai - Gräfe Jennifer |
Opel Corsa D OPC Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
KS *** | NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Schlerfer Dirk - Knauff Mario |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NC3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Heller Claus - Lingl Haimo |
Peugeot 206 RC RCK Team Hannover |
H R*** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #21 |
Löseke Werner - Johannhardt Thomas | BMW 318 iS E30 | PB *** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #26 |
Schüßler Denis - Schüßler Max | Opel Adam Cup | HO *** | RC5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Säckl Karsten - Zappe Hans Helmut | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | KS *** | NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Schnelle Pascal - Reulicke Dirk |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 RCK Team Hannover |
NC8 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [29. 2. 2020]