3. Duó Dekor Kupa 2003
20. 7. 2003, Esztergom • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (53 on list)
1. | #3 |
Tóth Tibor - Szabó József |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Hüvösvölgyi |
EVO*** | H2 |
21:55 |
|||||
2. | #23 |
Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila |
Lada VAZ 21011 Alfa LBT ASE |
CLM*** | H1 |
23:32 |
+1:37 +1:37 |
||||
3. | #22 |
Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György |
Lada VFTS Cél ASE |
GSZ*** | H1 |
23:39 |
+1:44 +7 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Fazekas Tibor - Kohári Péter |
Lancia Delta Evo III El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
BCN*** | H2 |
23:47 |
+1:52 +8 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Kosztolányi MS |
DWC*** | H2 |
23:48 |
+1:53 +1 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Kásai Gábor - Mnyerczán Anikó |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Cisam Rallye Team |
FFZ*** | H2 |
23:49 |
+1:54 +1 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Sindely Gábor - Veres Imre |
Volkswagen Golf II TDI El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
EXM*** | H2 |
23:58 |
+2:03 +9 |
||||
8. | #65 |
Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
FGG*** | N1 |
24:07 |
+2:12 +9 |
||||
9. | #70 |
Tamás András - Tamás Petra |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Forma Racing Team ASC |
END*** | N1 |
24:11 |
+2:16 +4 |
||||
10. | #31 |
Gyüre Tibor - Ronyecz Zoltán |
Toyota Corolla AE82 Kozma Racing Team SE |
BJM*** | H1 |
24:19 |
+2:24 +8 |
||||
11. | #47 |
Vihari Zsolt - Vihariné Markos Márta |
Honda CR-X Esztergomi ASE |
FDX*** | N2 |
24:28 |
+2:33 +9 |
||||
12. | #45 |
Sipos Péter - Quaiser Endre |
Lada VAZ 2107 Rally Mánia ASE |
DUP*** | A3 |
24:32 |
+2:37 +4 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Lovász Pál - Radnó Miklós |
Lada VAZ 2105 Alfa LBT ASE |
CHV*** | H1 |
24:33 |
+2:38 +1 |
||||
14. | #27 |
Patyi László - Gáll Csaba |
Suzuki Swift MK2 GFS Racing Team |
GGG*** | H1 |
24:33 |
+2:38 +0 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Kutas Attila - Peller László |
Lada VAZ 2105 Aquincum Racing Team |
GYJ*** | A3 |
24:49 |
+2:54 +16 |
||||
16. | #25 |
Bognár Tamás - Balázs Zoltán |
Lada VAZ 2101 Fuchs Motorsport |
BVG*** | H1 |
24:50 0:20 |
+2:55 +1 |
||||
17. | #57 |
Varga Balázs - Csuba Ferenc |
Škoda Favorit Prymo RT |
GJE*** | A2 |
24:51 |
+2:56 +1 |
||||
18. | #69 |
Vámos Miklós - Kozek Ferenc |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Huberth MSE |
HVP*** | N1 |
24:52 |
+2:57 +1 |
||||
19. | #48 |
Lengyel László - Járó Sándor |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
EUN*** | N2 |
24:56 |
+3:01 +4 |
||||
20. | #46 |
Fekete Gábor - Hadobás Ádám |
Lada VAZ 2107 Száguldás Autó Team SE |
DRN*** | A3 |
24:56 |
+3:01 +0 |
||||
21. | #62 |
Kurunczi Nándor - Gyetvai Zsolt |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Balázs Rally Team |
EGB*** | A2 |
25:00 |
+3:05 +4 |
||||
22. | #68 |
Pap Károly - Krupa Zoltán |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Auto Corse SE |
BVC*** | N1 |
25:04 |
+3:09 +4 |
||||
23. | #56 |
Locher János - Leányvári László |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Esztergomi ASE |
HLH*** | A2 |
25:05 |
+3:10 +1 |
||||
24. | #40 |
Adonyi Márton - Hazai Imre |
Lada Samara 21084 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
HEM*** | A3 |
25:14 0:40 |
+3:19 +9 |
||||
25. | #55 |
Hidvégi Zoltán - Hidvégi Péter |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Matics Rallye Team |
HOD*** | A2 |
25:17 |
+3:22 +3 |
||||
26. | #72 |
Gál Attila - Lencsés Tamás |
Suzuki Swift MK2 Rally Brothers SE |
EOB*** | N1 |
25:18 |
+3:23 +1 |
||||
27. | #80 |
Mozes Csaba - Rada Tamás |
Trabant P601 Expert MSE |
CRX*** | A1 |
25:37 |
+3:42 +19 |
||||
28. | #60 |
Kerék Győrgy jun. - Bacsa Gábor |
Lada VAZ 2105 Vaz-Gáz SE |
CRM*** | A2 |
25:45 |
+3:50 +8 |
||||
29. | #53 |
Schubert István - Szalai Dániel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Esztergomi ASE |
P-0*** | N2 |
25:46 |
+3:51 +1 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Ragó Károly - Ragóné Ivády Ágnes |
Lada VAZ 21013 Száguldás Autó Team SE |
ARP*** | H1 |
25:49 |
+3:54 +3 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke |
Lada VAZ 2105 Tatabányai Volán SE |
EJW*** | N2 |
26:08 |
+4:13 +19 |
||||
32. | #81 |
Lőkös Attila - Hegedűs Csaba |
Trabant P601 Esztergomi ASE |
BKG*** | A1 |
26:14 |
+4:19 +6 |
||||
33. | #74 |
Szőnyi Péter - Hargittai István |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Radó Rallye Team |
EUZ*** | N1 |
26:19 0:30 |
+4:24 +5 |
||||
34. | #52 |
Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás |
Lada VAZ 2105 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
DZM*** | N2 |
26:29 0:20 |
+4:34 +10 |
||||
35. | #49 |
Vidéki Csaba - Keresztesi Péter |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Lavina Városi Rallye Club |
DXT*** | N2 |
26:30 1:20 |
+4:35 +1 |
||||
36. | #34 |
Miltényi Gábor György - Miltényi László |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Autó-Crash |
IAE*** | H1 |
26:40 |
+4:45 +10 |
||||
37. | #83 |
Nagy Gergő - Sersli Sándor |
Trabant P601 Alfa LBT ASE |
ABM*** | A1 |
26:40 |
+4:45 +0 |
||||
38. | #33 |
Lenger Ferenc - Bencze Zoltán |
Lada VAZ 2101 Fuchs Motorsport |
DLF*** | H1 |
26:46 |
+4:51 +6 |
||||
39. | #77 |
Strider Zoltán - Hangácsi István |
Trabant P601 Flying-Car Motorsport |
EEK*** | A1 |
26:50 |
+4:55 +4 |
||||
40. | #64 |
Szabó Bence - Rubóczky József |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 WPS Motorsport |
DXK*** | A2 |
26:53 0:30 |
+4:58 +3 |
||||
41. | #78 |
Szilágyi Dezső - Hódosi Gyula |
Trabant P601 Budai Team SE |
AFL*** | A1 |
27:00 |
+5:05 +7 |
||||
42. | #54 |
Őszi Lajos - Sárik László |
Lada VAZ 2105 Sensus SE |
DJS*** | N2 |
27:35 0:40 |
+5:40 +35 |
||||
43. | #26 |
Kató József - Bagics Róbert |
Lada VFTS Pap Motorsport |
DMS*** | H1 |
27:42 1:10 |
+5:47 +7 |
||||
44. | #59 |
Rácz Tamás - Nyúzó Norbert |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Expert MSE |
DAT*** | A2 |
28:28 |
+6:33 +46 |
||||
45. | #76 |
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs |
Trabant P601 Leffler SE |
EMP*** | A1 |
28:55 |
+7:00 +27 |
||||
46. | #32 |
Hajtós Péter Attila - Hajtós Csaba |
Wartburg 353 WR Szendrő Városi SE |
GKR*** | H1 |
29:13 |
+7:18 +18 |
||||
47. | #43 |
Tóth Norbert - Kovács Attila |
Lada VAZ 21074 Szendrő Városi SE |
BXG*** | A3 |
29:45 |
+7:50 +32 |
||||
48. | #71 |
Kozák Zoltán - Dragsits Raymond |
Suzuki Swift MK2 Alfa LBT ASE |
HDM*** | N1 |
30:44 |
+8:49 +59 |
||||
49. | #85 |
Kanyó Péter - Ipolyi László |
Trabant P601 Esztergomi ASE |
FHW*** | A1 |
30:46 1:40 |
+8:51 +2 |
||||
50. | #63 |
Petőházi László - Jóvér Dániel |
Škoda Favorit WPS Motorsport |
GDN*** | A2 |
30:53 |
+8:58 +7 |
||||
51. | #13 |
Balogh Ádám - Gergye Mercedes |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Velence Rally Team |
DDJ*** | H2 |
33:10 1:50 |
+11:15 +2:17 |
||||
52. | #42 |
Harsányi Zsolt - Urgyán Imre |
Lada Samara 21083 Hüvösvölgyi |
GAA*** | A3 |
34:44 0:50 |
+12:49 +1:34 |
||||
53. | #37 |
Hefler Róbert - Csóka Balázs |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) Zest ASE |
IMU*** | A3 |
1:11:53 |
+49:58 +37:09 |
||||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Podina Péter - Ferenczy Tibor |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Huberth MSE |
GMB*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#2 |
Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Csúcssebesség |
INS*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc |
Mazda 323 GT-R Érdi Rallye Team |
IMP*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós |
Mazda 323 GT-R WPS Motorsport |
EHX*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Nagy Mátyás - Lisku András |
Lada VFTS Hírös Rallye Team |
AOV*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Tirpák Zoltán - Denes Miklós |
Mercedes-Benz W123 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
CYT*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Molnár László - Komáromi Roland |
Opel Kadett D Száguldás Autó Team SE |
CGE*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Csöre Ernő - Imre Zsolt |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Hüvösvölgyi |
EPU*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Hevesi István - Vass Barnabás |
Lada VAZ 2105 Esztergomi ASE |
BGV*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Juhász Imre - Virág Sándor Tamás |
Opel Kadett GSI Calibra SE |
FBE*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Kőházy Károly - Gubányi Sándor |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Huberth MSE |
IMJ*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Landherr Zoltán - Laboncz Katalin |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Huberth MSE |
CYT*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Niesz Ferenc - Niesz Gábor |
Lada VAZ 21011 Kosztolányi MS |
DIU*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Sóthy László - Holndonne Róbert László |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
DPJ*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László |
Lada VAZ 2105 Aquincum Racing Team |
GBA*** | H2 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
"Báró" - Gyulai János |
Lada VAZ 2105 Huberth MSE |
HYD*** | H1 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Szolnoki Szabolcs - Szolnoki Krisztián |
Opel Astra Esztergomi ASE |
P-0*** | H1 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Bársony Tamás - Mucha Balázs |
Lada VAZ 2107 Cél ASE |
BJL*** | H1 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Zsolna József - Jakab Zoltán |
Lada VAZ 2105 B.I.P. Autósport |
DCL*** | H1 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor |
Lada VAZ 21074 Rally&Racing MSE |
FBN*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix |
Lada VAZ 2107 Minor AMSE |
GMR*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Nagy Attila - Nagy Roland |
Lada VAZ 2105 Falcon RSC |
DBF*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Honfi Balázs - Horváth Tamás |
Honda Civic Rally Mánia ASE |
BMM*** | N2 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Frindt Ferenc - Laboncz László |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Huberth MSE |
GHU*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Vidák Zorán - Both Péter |
Lada VAZ 2105 Rally&Racing MSE |
DJN*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
György Tamás - Szilli Ádám |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Techno-Art ASE |
IAF*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Budavári Zoltán - Szabó Zoltán sen. |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 WPS Motorsport |
EXN*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#73 |
Szabó Béla Ifj. - Terenyi Béla |
Citroën AX Expert MSE |
CUE*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#75 |
Bogár Ferenc - Néber Tamás |
Trabant P601 Prymo RT |
GRW*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#79 |
Horváth Richárd Erik - Szijártó Gábor |
Trabant P601 Al Bundy RT |
ANF*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#82 |
Skrinyár Gábor - Takács Ágnes |
Trabant P601 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
DTE*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#84 |
Nyilas András - Szanyi István |
Trabant P601 Jo-Zi Motorsport |
EIY*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#86 |
Fenyvesi Csaba - Fenyvesi Péter |
Trabant P601 El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE |
DDM*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Pálos Norbert - Somogyi Zoltán |
Trabant P601 Alfa LBT ASE |
GHZ*** | A1 | Retired |
Added by: Mateusz Zaremba [1. 7. 2020]