35. Rallysprint de Cóbreces 2019
19. 10. 2019 • asphalt 27.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #1 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escuderia Pe Flash |
603*** | 7 |
18:23.4 |
90.0 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio - Blanco Blázquez Cristina |
Ford Fiesta N5 Blendio |
453*** | 7 |
18:24.5 |
+1.1 +1.1 |
90.0 0.04 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Puertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes Daniel |
BMW 1M Coupé Arce Grip Sport |
495*** | 5 |
19:07.9 |
+44.5 +43.4 |
86.6 1.61 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Onandía Gómez José Antonio - Valdés Pernía Fidel |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escuderia Pe Flash |
456*** | 7 |
19:46.8 |
+1:23.4 +38.9 |
83.7 3.02 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
BMW 320i E30 Escuderia Pe Flash |
4 |
19:51.3 |
+1:27.9 +4.5 |
83.4 3.18 |
||||
6. | #16 |
Bengochea Martín Jairo - Sánchez Vázquez David |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Cóbreces |
4 |
19:58.9 |
+1:35.5 +7.6 |
82.9 3.46 |
||||
7. | #24 |
Gutiérrez Álvarez Javier - Gutiérrez Arabia Miguel |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escuderia Pe Flash |
130*** | 6 |
20:05.8 |
+1:42.4 +6.9 |
82.4 3.71 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Pelayo Borja - González Fernández Alberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
S-1*** | 5 |
20:06.8 |
+1:43.4 +1.0 |
82.3 3.75 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Fernández Díaz David - Sánchez Vazquez Tamara |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Escudería Cóbreces |
3 |
20:16.4 |
+1:53.0 +9.6 |
81.7 4.09 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Prada Munera Fernando - Mazón Cora Fernando Harry |
BMW 318 iS E36 Rallyon |
M-1*** | 4 |
20:18.7 |
+1:55.3 +2.3 |
81.5 4.18 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Diego Ruiz Vicente - Casado García Alfonso |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Arce Grip Sport |
5 |
20:32.0 |
+2:08.6 +13.3 |
80.6 4.66 |
||||
12. | #33 |
Cuesta Otero Sergio - Peña Ortiz Ana |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escuderia Pe Flash |
BI-*** | 5 |
20:35.4 |
+2:12.0 +3.4 |
80.4 4.78 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Canales González Luís - de Diego Gómez Yadira |
Peugeot 206 XS Ojeda Sport |
008*** | 2 |
21:06.6 |
+2:43.2 +31.2 |
78.4 5.91 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Ibáñez Biaín Jon |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Estrada Competición |
143*** | 2 |
21:18.3 |
+2:54.9 +11.7 |
77.7 6.34 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
4 |
21:21.3 |
+2:57.9 +3.0 |
77.5 6.45 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Rodríguez Misioner Manuel - Kardos Ruiz Raúl |
BMW E30 Arce Grip Sport |
4 |
21:28.9 |
+3:05.5 +7.6 |
77.1 6.72 |
||||
17. | #19 |
Diego Pérez Héctor - Salmón González Moisés |
Renault Clio Sport Rallyon |
3 |
21:30.8 |
+3:07.4 +1.9 |
77.0 6.79 |
||||
18. | #27 |
Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor - Regaliza Abascal Esmeralda |
Peugeot 206 XS Escuderia Pe Flash |
2 |
21:31.5 |
+3:08.1 +0.7 |
76.9 6.82 |
||||
19. | #29 |
Puente González Alejandro - Gutiérrez González Jesús |
BMW 320i E30 Arce Grip Sport |
4 |
21:33.6 |
+3:10.2 +2.1 |
76.8 6.89 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Cuesta Crespo Sergio - Bouzán Sandra |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
189*** | 3 |
21:37.5 |
+3:14.1 +3.9 |
76.6 7.03 |
|||
21. | #17 |
Lavín Lezana Mariano - Alcega Vegas Yasmina |
BMW 328i E36 Beranga Competición |
403*** | 4 |
21:39.6 |
+3:16.2 +2.1 |
76.5 7.11 |
|||
22. | #36 |
Domingo Jonatan - Ruiz Barategui Judith |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
2 |
21:55.1 |
+3:31.7 +15.5 |
75.6 7.67 |
||||
23. | #43 |
Cano Fernández Mario - Herrero García Arseliano |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
2 |
22:05.8 |
+3:42.4 +10.7 |
74.9 8.06 |
||||
24. | #45 |
Huerta Ignacio - Martínez Caravia David |
Peugeot 106 S16 Sif Motor |
2 |
22:08.6 |
+3:45.2 +2.8 |
74.8 8.16 |
||||
25. | #38 |
Rodríguez Ramírez de Verger Julio C. - Redondo Álvarez Laura |
Peugeot 106 GTI Automóvil Club de Panes |
2 |
22:11.3 |
+3:47.9 +2.7 |
74.6 8.26 |
||||
26. | #56 |
Ojinaga Jonatan - Barrero Emilio |
Honda Civic Ojeda Sport |
3 |
22:14.3 |
+3:50.9 +3.0 |
74.5 8.37 |
||||
27. | #31 |
Gil Soladana Éric - Veci Pous Nerea |
BMW 325i E30 Rallyon |
5 |
22:19.3 |
+3:55.9 +5.0 |
74.2 8.55 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Fernández Salmón Jairo - González Gutiérrez Mario |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Cóbreces |
537*** | 2 |
22:30.2 |
+4:06.8 +10.9 |
73.6 8.94 |
|||
29. | #39 |
Canales Álvarez Fidel - Alonso Fernández Felipe |
Peugeot 206 RC Ojeda Sport |
3 |
22:36.7 |
+4:13.3 +6.5 |
73.2 9.18 |
||||
30. | #52 |
González Anuarbe José Miguel - Mantecón Mazón José Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cristian L.H. Tribus |
2 |
22:50.8 |
+4:27.4 +14.1 |
72.5 9.69 |
||||
31. | #44 |
España García Rubén - González Conejo Antonio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
1 |
22:53.5 |
+4:30.1 +2.7 |
72.3 9.79 |
||||
32. | #40 |
Gil Carramolinos Cristian - Peláez Puente Elisabet |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Peña Morena |
2 |
22:53.6 |
+4:30.2 +0.1 |
72.3 9.79 |
||||
33. | #54 |
Fernández Lavín Carlos - Quintanilla Gutiérrez Pablo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
126*** | 2 |
22:54.5 |
+4:31.1 +0.9 |
72.3 9.82 |
|||
34. | #46 |
Obregón Cacho José Antonio - Kardos Ruiz Inés |
Citroën AX Escudería Turbo Competición |
5 |
23:03.1 |
+4:39.7 +8.6 |
71.8 10.13 |
||||
35. | #51 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Sainz Fernández Santiago |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
5 |
23:27.7 |
+5:04.3 +24.6 |
70.6 11.03 |
||||
36. | #57 |
España García Juan Manuel - Ruiz Cayón Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
CA-*** | 1 |
23:32.7 |
+5:09.3 +5.0 |
70.3 11.21 |
|||
37. | #55 |
Cobo Sirvent Sergio - Rozas Fernández Sergio |
BMW 325i by Mojante Rallye Team |
3 |
24:01.8 |
+5:38.4 +29.1 |
68.9 12.26 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Gil Vitoria Jaime - Calvo González Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Beranga Competición |
1 |
24:47.3 |
+6:23.9 +45.5 |
66.8 13.91 |
||||
39. | #32 |
Landeras Corral Ivor Juan - Gómez Ruiz Moisés |
BMW 325i Ojeda Sport |
4 |
32:46.7 0:40 |
+14:23.3 +7:59.4 |
50.5 31.28 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
693*** | 7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#8 |
Hoyos Santamaría Rubén - Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander |
Peugeot 206 RC Escuderia Pe Flash |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Mendiguchía Imanol - Carral Mantecón Juan |
Peugeot 208 R2 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
García Martínez Iván - Pianno Raúl |
Peugeot 206 XS C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
983*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
González Goicoechea Pedro Jesús - Múgica Carravilla Paloma |
Renault Clio Sport Ojeda Sport |
571*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
del Cura Jordán - Alonso García Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** | 5 | Accident | ||||||
#21 |
Ezquerra López Santiago - Espinosa Salomé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Perez Edilla Raúl - Pontones Carmen |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Sancha Sancha Daniel - Pastor Velázquez Pablo |
BMW M3 Jarama Sport |
4 | Mechanical | |||||||
#37 |
Rivero Valdés José María - Ruiloba Rafael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
188*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Noval Lavín Manuel - Rodríguez José Ramón |
Peugeot 206 XS Arce Grip Sport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Sainz Pardo Juan A. - Díaz Solórzano José Antonio | BMW 325i E30 | 3 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Crespo Saiz Fernando - Carames Nieto María |
Seat 124 Escudería Peña Morena |
PT | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Soto Peña Cristian - Alberdi Pérez Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Delgado Peña Esteban - Portela Sordo María del Carmen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Blendio |
2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [15. 11. 2019]