lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Tramo Cronometrado de Cobeña 2019

13. 10. 2019 • gravel 20,70 km • Other years
Madrid Gravel

Final results

finished: 19 (19 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [2090 JST]
RMC Motorsport
4
12:52.7
96.4
 
2.#2flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Dacia Sandero R4 [8617 KKZ]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
13:22.2
+29.5
 +29.5
92.9
 1.43
3.#4flagflag Vera Julián
- Herráez Sergio
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
3
14:55.8
+2:03.1
 +1:33.6
83.2
 5.95
4.#6flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- García Herrero Borja
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
15:11.9
+2:19.2
 +16.1
81.7
 6.72
5.#8flagflag Pazos Eduardo
- Trancon Esther
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
La Ruina Racing
2
15:18.5
+2:25.8
 +6.6
81.1
 7.04
6.#14flagflag Salinero José Manuel
- Botella Sánchez Daniel
icon
Nissan Proto Dakar
JRX4 Competición
5
15:51.9
+2:59.2
 +33.4
78.3
 8.66
7.#12flagflag Calero Cristofer
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Jarama Sport
2
15:54.5
+3:01.8
 +2.6
78.1
 8.78
8.#17flagflag León Galvan Adrian
- Pérez Serrano Samuel
icon
Toyota RAV4
ATK Motorsport
5
16:00.7
+3:08.0
 +6.2
77.6
 9.08
9.#20flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon
BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
16:06.1
+3:13.4
 +5.4
77.1
 9.34
10.#22flagflag Martín Agudo Julio
- Toro Durán Jaime
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Le Mans
3
16:16.5
+3:23.8
 +10.4
76.3
 9.85
11.#7flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
ATK Motorsport
3
16:26.3
+3:33.6
 +9.8
75.6
 10.32
12.#15flagflag Giménez Fernando
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon
Mitsubishi Montero
Jarama Sport
5
16:30.3
+3:37.6
 +4.0
75.2
 10.51
13.#19flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon
BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
16:35.2
+3:42.5
 +4.9
74.9
 10.75
14.#21flagflag Godino Leonardo
- Ranz García Carlos
icon
BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
16:38.5
+3:45.8
 +3.3
74.6
 10.91
15.#16flagflag Pérez Tuesta Jaime Adrián
- Mena Garcés Álvaro
icon
Mitsubishi Pajero
JRX4 Competición
5
16:39.3
+3:46.6
 +0.8
74.6
 10.95
16.#23flagflag Pedrosa Gordillo Antonio
- Soriano Díaz Manuel
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
16:45.5
+3:52.8
 +6.2
74.1
 11.25
17.#11flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano De Pedro Rebeca
icon
Toyota Aygo
As Pontes Motorsport
1
16:50.4
+3:57.7
 +4.9
73.8
 11.48
18.#27flagflag Rengifo Abbad Diego
- Blanco García Israel Jacob
icon
Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
1
18:55.4
+6:02.7
 +2:05.0
65.6
 17.52
19.#5flagflag López Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
20:42.2
+7:49.5
 +1:46.8
60.0
 22.68

Retirements

6 (6 on list)
#3flagflag Tirado Víctor
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Gredos
4
Retired
#9flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Retired
#18flagflag Velázquez Bernardo Rubén
- Lorenzo Iván.
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
4
Retired
#24flagflag Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio
- Fernández Colomo Francisco
icon
Peugeot 205 MI16
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Retired
#25flagflag Sánchez San Sebastian Gabriel
- Sánchez Yebra Christian
icon
Ford Focus
Jarama Sport
3
Retired
#26flagflag González Manzaneque Miguel
- Vera Miriam
icon
Toyota Aygo
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [15. 10. 2019]
-->