1. Rallysprint Tierras del Cid 2019
14. 9. 2019 • gravel 42.02 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Bikandi Ander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4 |
28:47.6 |
87.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
García Álvarez Jorge - García Mayo Javier |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ATK Motorsport |
2 |
29:21.1 |
+33.5 +33.5 |
85.9 0.80 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Ceballos Carranza Eros - Villaverde Sánchez Juan Manuel |
Peugeot |
2 |
29:31.4 |
+43.8 +10.3 |
85.4 1.04 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
2 |
29:52.7 |
+1:05.1 +21.3 |
84.4 1.55 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Martínez Lombás Darío |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 ATK Motorsport |
408*** | 4 |
30:15.3 |
+1:27.7 +22.6 |
83.3 2.09 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Jareño Xavier - Zendoia Josemi |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2 |
30:26.7 |
+1:39.1 +11.4 |
82.8 2.36 |
||||
7. | #16 |
González Pérez Jorge - Rubio Mielgo Jesús |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 |
30:27.5 |
+1:39.9 +0.8 |
82.8 2.38 |
||||
8. | #15 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Citroën AX Rasante Sport |
1 |
30:34.4 |
+1:46.8 +6.9 |
82.5 2.54 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Samaniego Asier - Barrena Unai |
BMW 325i E36 |
3 |
30:53.5 |
+2:05.9 +19.1 |
81.6 3.00 |
||||
10. | #22 |
del Olmo Macho Diego - González Valle Óscar |
Peugeot 106 Club Automóvil Pineda |
1 |
31:14.6 |
+2:27.0 +21.1 |
80.7 3.50 |
||||
11. | #4 |
Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
31:38.4 |
+2:50.8 +23.8 |
79.7 4.06 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Pascual Abad Jaime - Pérez Serrano Samuel |
Citroën ATK Motorsport |
1 |
31:46.5 |
+2:58.9 +8.1 |
79.3 4.26 |
||||
13. | #6 |
Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4 |
31:57.5 |
+3:09.9 +11.0 |
78.9 4.52 |
|||
14. | #11 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2 |
32:30.2 |
+3:42.6 +32.7 |
77.6 5.30 |
||||
15. | #7 |
Santillán Pedrosa Jesús - Pérez Iglesias Iván |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Automóvil Club Mirandés |
4 |
32:39.9 |
+3:52.3 +9.7 |
77.2 5.53 |
||||
16. | #20 |
San de Acedo Caballero José M. - Huerta García José Ramón |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
35:21.7 |
+6:34.1 +2:41.8 |
71.3 9.38 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Gutiérrez Andoni - Bermejo Alba |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
1 |
37:22.3 |
+8:34.7 +2:00.6 |
67.5 12.25 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Juárez Bertolín Diego - Heras Jesús |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
42:09.3 5:00 |
+13:21.7 +4:47.0 |
59.8 19.08 |
||||
19. | #14 |
Pajares Carazo Enol - Antolín Alejandro |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Automoto Soria |
2 |
46:10.0 5:00 |
+17:22.4 +4:00.7 |
54.6 24.81 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#8 |
Vega Casas Ramón - Vega Casas Carlos |
Peugeot 205 ATK Motorsport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Marcos Payero Germán - Puente García Óscar |
Audi A4 Quattro ATK Motorsport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Moral Acinas Álvaro - Garmendia Peña Francisco |
BMW 325i Club Automóvil Pineda |
3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [4. 10. 2019]