lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra Valdelaguna 2019

16. 6. 2019 • gravel 31,50 km • Other years
Madrid Gravel

Final results

finished: 20 (20 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
4
24:05.2
78.5
 
2.#5flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2
SMC Júnior Motorsport
2
24:30.6
+25.4
 +25.4
77.1
 0.81
3.#3flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Gómez-Manzanilla Jr. Manuel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
24:48.1
+42.9
 +17.5
76.2
 1.36
4.#2flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
25:48.8
+1:43.6
 +1:00.7
73.2
 3.29
5.#19flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
28:05.6
+4:00.4
 +2:16.8
67.3
 7.63
6.#16flagflag León Galvan Adrian
- Pérez Serrano Samuel
icon Toyota RAV4
ATK Motorsport
5
28:05.6
+4:00.4
 +0.0
67.3
 7.63
7.#21flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
28:24.5
+4:19.3
 +18.9
66.5
 8.23
8.#12flagflag González Moreno Jorge
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Peugeot 206
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
28:42.8
+4:37.6
 +18.3
65.8
 8.81
9.#11flagflag Calero Cristofer
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Jarama Sport
2
28:53.1
+4:47.9
 +10.3
65.4
 9.14
10.#27flagflag Vera Samuel
- González Glez. Felipe
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
1
28:54.2
+4:49.0
 +1.1
65.4
 9.17
11.#18flagflag Pedrosa Antonio
- Fernández Francisco.
icon Peugeot 205 MI16
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
29:11.6
+5:06.4
 +17.4
64.7
 9.73
12.#32flagflag Encina Óscar
- Gómez Manuel
icon Hyundai Accent
Escudería Le Mans
2
29:42.5
+5:37.3
 +30.9
63.6
 10.71
13.#26flagflag Varbanov Stanislav
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
JRX4 Competición
2
29:49.9
+5:44.7
 +7.4
63.4
 10.94
14.#20flagflag Poncela Arturo
- Garcés Alameda Lucas
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
29:51.3
+5:46.1
 +1.4
63.3
 10.99
15.#9flagflag Martín Julio
- Sánchez Gijón José Luis
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Le Mans
3
30:18.1
+6:12.9
 +26.8
62.4
 11.84
16.#29flagflag Quijada David
- Canelo Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
Q Racing Extremadura
1
30:22.6
+6:17.4
 +4.5
62.2
 11.98
17.#31flagflag Durán Ortega Jorge
- Gismero Manuel
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Cerro Negro
1
30:51.1
+6:45.9
 +28.5
61.3
 12.89
18.#30flagflag Cerrato José Manuel
- Prieto Javier
icon Toyota Aygo
A.D. Deyscom Sport
1
31:08.2
+7:03.0
 +17.1
60.7
 13.43
19.#33flagflag Martínez Secaduras Juan José
- Lozano Mateo Pablo
icon Peugeot 107
GPR Sport
1
32:02.0
+7:56.8
 +53.8
59.0
 15.14
20.#6flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
ATK Motorsport
3
1:00:33.6
2:30
+36:28.4
 +28:31.6
31.2
 69.47

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
#4flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- García Herrero Borja
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Retired
#7flagflag Pazos Eduardo
- González González Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
La Ruina Racing
2
Retired
#8flagflag Vera Julián
- Herráez Sergio
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
3
Retired
#10flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- Trancon Esther
icon Peugeot 206
La Ruina Racing
3
Retired
#15flagflag Dorsch Alberto
- Martínez González Marcos
icon Toyota Land Cruiser
RACE
5
Retired
#17flagflag García-Viño José María
- Alcón Verdugo Arturo
icon Volkswagen Polo G40
La Ruina Racing
3
Retired
#22flagflag Abril Muller Nicolás
- Muñoz Arroyo Carmen
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
Retired
#23flagflag Godino Leonardo
- Ranz García Carlos
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
Retired
#24flagflag Albendea Díaz Juan C.
- Atance de La Torre Félix
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
2
Retired
#25flagflag Soriano Manuel
- Pedrosa Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Retired
#28flagflag Andrino Garcia Angel
- Lara David
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 7. 2019]
-->