lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

15. Rallysprint Buelna-Cieza 2019

15. 6. 2019 • asphalt 26,40 km • Other years
Cantabria Rallysprint

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#4flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Bartolomé Iván
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 (6959 HGR)
Escudería Turbo Competición
7
16:15.8
97.4
 
2.#1flagflag Fernández González Pablo
- Gutiérrez González Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6032 HBX)
Escuderia Pe Flash
7
16:25.5
+9.7
 +9.7
96.4
 0.37
3.#2flagflag Movellán Hervas Antonio
- Salmón G. Moisés
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
Arcegrip
4
16:36.8
+21.0
 +11.3
95.3
 0.80
4.#17flagflag Díaz Calderón Javier
- Alonso García Aitor
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
5
16:56.6
+40.8
 +19.8
93.5
 1.55
5.#8flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Fuentes Vega Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2461 KXT)
Cristian L.H. Tribus
6
17:05.5
+49.7
 +8.9
92.7
 1.88
6.#10flagflag Pelayo Ferreras Iván
- Muriedas Arce Ángel
icon BMW M3 E36
Arcegrip
4
17:10.9
+55.1
 +5.4
92.2
 2.09
7.#7flagflag Villa Ricardo
- Odriozola Borja
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2662 JNC)
Carbayín Motor Club
7
17:15.3
+59.5
 +4.4
91.8
 2.25
8.#29flagflag González Coterillo Cristian
- Fernández Castro Hugo
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Escudería Peña Morena
3
17:18.1
+1:02.3
 +2.8
91.6
 2.36
9.#45flagflag Pacheco Ortíz Pablo
- Fernández Guerra Sergio
icon BMW 325i E36
Arcegrip
3
17:26.6
+1:10.8
 +8.5
90.8
 2.68
10.#23flagflag Canales González Luís
- De Diego Gómez Yadira
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Ojeda Sport
2
17:47.2
+1:31.4
 +20.6
89.1
 3.46
11.#20flagflag Lizano Martín Raúl
- Lorenzo García Marcos
icon Honda Civic EG6
Ojeda Sport
3
17:50.1
+1:34.3
 +2.9
88.8
 3.57
12.#18flagflag Fernández Pernía Victor
- Carral Mantecón Juan
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
17:51.8
+1:36.0
 +1.7
88.7
 3.64
13.#15flagflag Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander
- Sánchez Vázquez David
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Cóbreces
3
17:52.7
0:40
+1:36.9
 +0.9
88.6
 3.67
14.#9flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- Hoya González Marco
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
5
17:53.3
+1:37.5
 +0.6
88.5
 3.69
15.#19flagflag Pardo Mazo Rubén
- Saiz de La Higuera Noelia
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
18:07.0
+1:51.2
 +13.7
87.4
 4.21
16.#39flagflag Martínez Sieso Ignacio
- Fernandez Irusta José Miguel
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Rallye Legend Cantabria
3
18:10.4
+1:54.6
 +3.4
87.2
 4.34
17.#11flagflag Prada Munera Fernando
- Mazón Cora Fernando Harry
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Rallyon
4
18:16.9
+2:01.1
 +6.5
86.6
 4.59
18.#34flagflag Mazón Miguel
- Mazón Facundo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
4
18:18.1
1:00
+2:02.3
 +1.2
86.5
 4.63
19.#41flagflag González Martínez Roberto
- Sosa Iglesias Gregorio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Cóbreces
5
18:18.5
+2:02.7
 +0.4
86.5
 4.65
20.#24flagflag García Guerra Ramiro
- Gómez Blanco Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
2
18:19.2
+2:03.4
 +0.7
86.5
 4.67
21.#42flagflag Lozano Taborga Alberto
- Crespo Romanos Javier
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Arcegrip
2
18:22.3
+2:06.5
 +3.1
86.2
 4.79
22.#48flagflag Haro Victor Manuel
- González Regina Talania
icon Opel Adam Cup
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
18:32.3
+2:16.5
 +10.0
85.4
 5.17
23.#56flagflag Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor
- Regaliza Abascal Esmeralda
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escuderia Pe Flash
2
18:35.1
+2:19.3
 +2.8
85.2
 5.28
24.#16flagflag Cuesta C. Sergio
- Díez Portilla Óscar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Peña Morena
5
18:38.9
+2:23.1
 +3.8
84.9
 5.42
25.#64flagflag Rodríguez Ramírez de Verger Julio C.
- Márquez Bastos Jagoba
icon Peugeot 106
Automóvil Club de Panes
2
18:45.1
+2:29.3
 +6.2
84.5
 5.66
26.#46flagflag Ventoso Francisco J.
- López Pedro
icon Citroën DS3 R1
Blendio
6
18:52.2
+2:36.4
 +7.1
83.9
 5.92
27.#49flagflag Domingo Jonatan
- Polanco C. Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
18:55.6
+2:39.8
 +3.4
83.7
 6.05
28.#30flagflag Gómez López Emilio
- Pedrajo Rábago Carmen
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Peña Morena
3
18:58.2
+2:42.4
 +2.6
83.5
 6.15
29.#28flagflag Díez Fernández Iván
- Sota Juan Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
2
18:59.9
+2:44.1
 +1.7
83.4
 6.22
30.#55flagflag Ruiz Bahillo Rubén
- Martín Alexander
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
2
19:02.0
+2:46.2
 +2.1
83.2
 6.30
31.#22flagflag Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier
- Iglesias Liaño Cristina
icon Opel Corsa GSi
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
2
19:03.5
+2:47.7
 +1.5
83.1
 6.35
32.#12flagflag Zorrilla Fernando
- Macho Manuel
icon Renault Clio
C.D.E Ouvreur
6
19:13.4
2:20
+2:57.6
 +9.9
82.4
 6.73
33.#51flagflag Gutiérrez Freire Fernando
- Bernardos Toca Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
19:16.9
+3:01.1
 +3.5
82.2
 6.86
34.#54flagflag Polanco San Miguel Jonatan
- Tresgallo González Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Arcegrip
2
19:18.9
+3:03.1
 +2.0
82.0
 6.94
35.#61flagflag Pérez Maza Manuel
- Martínez Salcines Luis Javier
icon Mercedes-Benz 190
Escudería Zizale Racing
4
19:25.6
+3:09.8
 +6.7
81.5
 7.19
36.#26flagflag Mazorra Araunabeña Enrique
- Herrero Cobo Eva
icon Citroën AX GT
Arcegrip
5
19:26.1
+3:10.3
 +0.5
81.5
 7.21
37.#67flagflag Sagaley Revuelta Alberto
- Maza Escalada Álvaro
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ojeda Sport
5
19:30.6
+3:14.8
 +4.5
81.2
 7.38
38.#33flagflag Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel
- Martínez Herrero Pablo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
3
19:39.7
+3:23.9
 +9.1
80.6
 7.72
39.#59flagflag Uzal Jesús
- Muñoz Cobo Francisco José
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
19:51.7
+3:35.9
 +12.0
79.8
 8.18
40.#63flagflag España García Rubén
- González Conejo Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
20:00.1
+3:44.3
 +8.4
79.2
 8.50
41.#50flagflag Cobo Peláez Jonathan
- Ruiz Zarrabeitia Marceliano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ojeda Sport
2
20:08.2
+3:52.4
 +8.1
78.7
 8.80
42.#62flagflag Bustamante Rey David
- Arce Martínez Javier
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
6
20:11.7
+3:55.9
 +3.5
78.4
 8.94
43.#53flagflag Ortiz Abascal José Manuel
- Sainz Fernández Santiago
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
5
20:14.5
+3:58.7
 +2.8
78.3
 9.04
44.#65flagflag Obregón Cacho José Antonio
- Torre Sánchez Víctor
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Turbo Competición
5
20:26.8
+4:11.0
 +12.3
77.5
 9.51
45.#52flagflag López Conde Andoni
- Alonso Conde Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Estrada Competición
2
21:09.2
+4:53.4
 +42.4
74.9
 11.11
46.#36flagflag Fuentevilla Torre José María
- Valdés Sáiz Carlos Gabriel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D.E Ouvreur
3
21:19.5
+5:03.7
 +10.3
74.3
 11.50
47.#70flagflag Crespo Saiz Fernando
- Gil Carramolinos Cristian
icon Seat 124
Escudería Peña Morena
PT
21:23.6
1:00
+5:07.8
 +4.1
74.0
 11.66
48.#37flagflag Echevarría Lastra Enrique
- Allende Cintia
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Beranga Competición
3
21:25.8
0:20
+5:10.0
 +2.2
73.9
 11.74
49.#69flagflag Cobo Sirvent Sergio
- Rozas Fernández Sergio
icon BMW 325i
by Mojante Rallye Team
3
21:55.7
+5:39.9
 +29.9
72.2
 12.88
50.#68flagflag Ruenes Argüelles Fernando
- Campo Ángela
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
5
22:41.5
+6:25.7
 +45.8
69.8
 14.61
51.#27flagflag Fuente Ramos Pablo
- Madrazo Pérez Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Ojeda Sport
2
26:21.2
+10:05.4
 +3:39.7
60.1
 22.93

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
#3flagflag Onandía Gómez José Antonio
- Valdés Pernía Fidel
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (4563 FSR)
Escudería Cóbreces
7
Retired
#5flagflag Puertas Pablo Jesús
- López Montes Daniel
icon BMW 1M Coupé
Arcegrip
4
Retired
#6flagflag Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio
- Múgica Carravilla Paloma
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Blendio
7
Retired
#21flagflag Gutiérrez Sergio
- Gutiérrez Martínez Íker
icon BMW 324 Diesel
Cristian L.H. Tribus
PT
Retired
#25flagflag Ezquerra Muela José Antonio
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Beranga Competición
5
Retired
#31flagflag Fernández Gutierrez César
- Fernández González Saúl
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
Retired
#35flagflag Pérez Lasarte Rubén
- Ceballos Riaño Carlos
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Ojeda Sport
3
Retired
#38flagflag Canales Alonso Jorge
- Méndez Canales Borja
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
Retired
#40flagflag Ezquerra Santiago
- Espinosa Salomé
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
C.D. Adal Sport
5
Retired
#43flagflag Barriuso Gómez Jorge
- Ortiz Ortiz Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
2
Retired
#44flagflag Gutiérrez Ortiz Miguel
- Gutiérrez Carriedo Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
Retired
#47flagflag Landeras Corral Ivor Juan
- Díaz Ruiloba Unai
icon Nissan 350 Z
Ojeda Sport
7
Retired
#57flagflag Lavín Rubén
- Villanueva Jorge
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
La Trazada Sport
3
Retired
#58flagflag Pérez Orejón Diego
- García Rodríguez Fernando
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
C.D. Adal Sport
3
Retired
#60flagflag Sainz Pardo Juan A.
- Díaz Solórzano José Antonio
icon BMW 325i E30
3
Accident
#66flagflag Diego Ruiz Vicente
- Martínez Gómez Juan José
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Arcegrip
5
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 7. 2019]
-->