lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Rallye Cristian López Herrero 2019

10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Sarón • asphalt 116,09 km • Other years
Cantabria #3

Final results

finished: 67 (67 on list)
1.#1flagflag Sordo Dani
- del Barrio Carlos
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 8743 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
7
1:16:11.6
0:10
91.4
 
2.#2flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 9343 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
7
1:17:16.5
0:10
+1:04.9
 +1:04.9
90.1
 0.56
3.#6flagflag Fernández González Pablo
- Gutiérrez González Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6032 HBX)
Escuderia Pe Flash
7
1:19:43.6
+3:32.0
 +2:27.1
87.4
 1.83
4.#7flagflag Fernández Estevez Manuel
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
T. Martinez Racing
7
1:19:57.7
+3:46.1
 +14.1
87.1
 1.95
5.#3flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0892 KLR)
Rally Team Spain
6
1:20:15.8
+4:04.2
 +18.1
86.8
 2.10
6.#5flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Soto Javier
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max (3969 JRK)
Blendio
6
1:21:32.6
+5:21.0
 +1:16.8
85.4
 2.77
7.#11flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (5394 JJS)
Blendio
7
1:22:08.5
+5:56.9
 +35.9
84.8
 3.07
8.#4flagflag Peña Daniel
- Pérez Edilla Raúl
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max (6292 GRT)
Blendio
6
1:22:15.1
+6:03.5
 +6.6
84.7
 3.13
9.#12flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Kia Rio N5 (8659 KKW)
Blendio
7
1:23:08.2
+6:56.6
 +53.1
83.8
 3.59
10.#36flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- López López Álvaro
icon Peugeot 206 RC
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
3
1:23:19.7
+7:08.1
 +11.5
83.6
 3.69
11.#16flagflag Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio
- Blanco Blázquez Cristina
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (4539 GSZ)
Blendio
7
1:24:25.8
+8:14.2
 +1:06.1
82.5
 4.26
12.#17flagflag Freire Óscar
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Citroën C3 N5 (0381 JYR)
Blendio
7
1:24:50.8
+8:39.2
 +25.0
82.1
 4.47
13.#33flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- García González Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
5
1:25:30.4
+9:18.8
 +39.6
81.5
 4.81
14.#28flagflag Pelayo Borja
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
1:25:49.3
+9:37.7
 +18.9
81.2
 4.98
15.#18flagflag Moya Sierra Daniel
- Rocillo Sainz Aarón
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Adal Sport
6
1:26:21.6
+10:10.0
 +32.3
80.7
 5.25
16.#64flagflag Pacheco Ortíz Pablo
- Abascal Cirión Carolina
icon BMW 325i E36
Arce Grip Sport
3
1:26:25.0
+10:13.4
 +3.4
80.6
 5.28
17.#27flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon BMW 320i E30
Escudería Cóbreces
4
1:26:29.1
+10:17.5
 +4.1
80.5
 5.32
18.#52flagflag Díaz Calderón Javier
- Alonso García Aitor
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
5
1:26:57.2
0:10
+10:45.6
 +28.1
80.1
 5.56
19.#39flagflag González Mantecón Alejandro
- Fernández Guerra Sergio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Arce Grip Sport
3
1:27:13.0
+11:01.4
 +15.8
79.9
 5.70
20.#35flagflag Mendiguchía Imanol
- Fernández Lorenzo
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Cristian L.H. Tribus
6
1:27:57.2
+11:45.6
 +44.2
79.2
 6.08
21.#61flagflag Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander
- Gutiérrez Raúl
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Cóbreces
3
1:28:05.0
+11:53.4
 +7.8
79.1
 6.15
22.#25flagflag Hoyos Santamaría Rubén
- González Caso Victor
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Cóbreces
5
1:28:13.0
+12:01.4
 +8.0
79.0
 6.21
23.#19flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Fuentes Vega Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Cristian L.H. Tribus
6
1:28:59.7
+12:48.1
 +46.7
78.3
 6.62
24.#49flagflag Ariste de Val Víctor
- Martínez Gómez Juan José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Estrada Competición
2
1:30:19.2
+14:07.6
 +1:19.5
77.1
 7.30
25.#14flagflag Onandía Gómez José Antonio
- Valdés Pernía Fidel
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Escudería Cóbreces
7
1:30:32.6
+14:21.0
 +13.4
76.9
 7.42
26.#50flagflag Fernández Pernía Victor
- Carral Mantecón Juan
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
1:30:35.8
+14:24.2
 +3.2
76.9
 7.44
27.#45flagflag Ortiz Glez. Diego
- Crespo Peña César
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
1:31:02.4
+14:50.8
 +26.6
76.5
 7.67
28.#59flagflag Cabo Jonathan
- Saiz de La Higuera Noelia
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
1:31:07.1
+14:55.5
 +4.7
76.4
 7.71
29.#68flagflag Cadelo J. Alberto
- Benito Mariano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Blendio
2
1:31:18.3
+15:06.7
 +11.2
76.3
 7.81
30.#44flagflag Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier
- Iglesias Liaño Cristina
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
1
1:31:23.1
+15:11.5
 +4.8
76.2
 7.85
31.#74flagflag González Coterillo Cristian
- Fernández Castro Hugo
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Escudería Peña Morena
3
1:31:26.0
+15:14.4
 +2.9
76.2
 7.88
32.#47flagflag Obregón Rodríguez Manuel
- Escalante Sonia
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Arce Grip Sport
2
1:31:55.6
+15:44.0
 +29.6
75.8
 8.13
33.#48flagflag Lavín Lezana Mariano
- Azpiazu Rodríguez David
icon BMW 325i E36
Beranga Competición
3
1:32:09.6
1:00
+15:58.0
 +14.0
75.6
 8.25
34.#112flagflag Ruiz Revuelta David
- Martínez Fernández David
icon BMW 323i
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3
1:32:43.6
+16:32.0
 +34.0
75.1
 8.55
35.#88flagflag Aparicio Mella José Luis
- Casado Alfonso
icon Citroën AX
Arce Grip Sport
5
1:33:00.5
+16:48.9
 +16.9
74.9
 8.69
36.#107flagflag Sagaley Revuelta Alberto
- Gómez Ruiz Moisés
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ojeda Sport
5
1:33:03.7
+16:52.1
 +3.2
74.8
 8.72
37.#72flagflag Domingo Jonatan
- Polanco C. Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
1:33:54.0
+17:42.4
 +50.3
74.2
 9.15
38.#67flagflag Haro Victor Manuel
- González Regina Talania
icon Opel Adam Cup
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
1:33:56.7
+17:45.1
 +2.7
74.1
 9.17
39.#51flagflag Fernández De La Hoz Borja
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon Peugeot 205
Rallyon
5
1:34:24.4
0:30
+18:12.8
 +27.7
73.8
 9.41
40.#62flagflag Diego Héctor
- Salmón G. Moisés
icon Renault Clio Sport
Rallyon
3
1:34:30.8
+18:19.2
 +6.4
73.7
 9.47
41.#91flagflag García Campo Raúl
- Maza Escalada Álvaro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
1
1:35:38.9
0:10
+19:27.3
 +1:08.1
72.8
 10.06
42.#57flagflag Diego Cobo Rafael
- Fernández Díez David
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Rallyon
5
1:36:13.5
+20:01.9
 +34.6
72.4
 10.35
43.#114flagflag Herrera Rodríguez Mariano
- Concha Navarro Agustín
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Estrada Competición
2
1:36:18.7
+20:07.1
 +5.2
72.3
 10.40
44.#116flagflag Lozano Taborga Alberto
- Crespo Romanos Javier
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Arce Grip Sport
5
1:36:33.2
+20:21.6
 +14.5
72.1
 10.52
45.#120flagflag Sánchez Barbarín Alberto
- Magallón Sara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A+ Gas
2
1:36:35.9
+20:24.3
 +2.7
72.1
 10.55
46.#99flagflag Díez Fernández Iván
- García Diez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
2
1:37:18.0
+21:06.4
 +42.1
71.6
 10.91
47.#60flagflag González Goicoechea Pedro Jesús
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon Renault Clio Sport
Ojeda Sport
5
1:37:33.7
+21:22.1
 +15.7
71.4
 11.04
48.#89flagflag Liendo Gabriel
- Etxeberría Julen
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Trazada Sport
2
1:37:45.7
+21:34.1
 +12.0
71.2
 11.15
49.#105flagflag España García Rubén
- González Conejo Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
1:37:56.4
0:10
+21:44.8
 +10.7
71.1
 11.24
50.#119flagflag Pérez Peña Isaac
- Lozano Mateo Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Adal Sport
2
1:38:41.1
4:00
+22:29.5
 +44.7
70.6
 11.62
51.#113flagflag Ortiz Peña Diego
- Basoa Santiago
icon Nissan 200 SX
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
4
1:39:19.2
+23:07.6
 +38.1
70.1
 11.95
52.#87flagflag Vallín Ruiz Emilio
- Marcano Varela David
icon Citroën AX
Automóvil Club de Panes
5
1:40:07.9
+23:56.3
 +48.7
69.6
 12.37
53.#108flagflag Rivero José María
- Ruiloba Rafael
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escuderia Pe Flash
2
1:40:33.1
3:10
+24:21.5
 +25.2
69.3
 12.59
54.#86flagflag Arnáiz Gutiérrez Diego
- Fernández Incera Sergio
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
1:40:36.7
+24:25.1
 +3.6
69.2
 12.62
55.#82flagflag García Ramos Javier
- Gutierrez Urcola David
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3
1:42:00.6
+25:49.0
 +1:23.9
68.3
 13.34
56.#66flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (9613 KSY)
AMP Classic Team
1
1:42:10.4
+25:58.8
 +9.8
68.2
 13.43
57.#84flagflag Ojinaga Jonatan
- Barrero Emilio
icon Honda Civic
Ojeda Sport
3
1:42:46.2
0:40
+26:34.6
 +35.8
67.8
 13.74
58.#92flagflag Cobo Peláez Jonathan
- del Estal Esperanza
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ojeda Sport
2
1:42:53.8
+26:42.2
 +7.6
67.7
 13.80
59.#76flagflag Gómez López Emilio
- Santiago Iglesias Marta
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Peña Morena
3
1:43:02.5
0:20
+26:50.9
 +8.7
67.6
 13.88
60.#104flagflag Fernández Salmón Jairo
- González Gutiérrez Mario
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Cóbreces
2
1:43:15.4
+27:03.8
 +12.9
67.5
 13.99
61.#96flagflag Lagüera Crespo Javier
- Pascual Escallada Raúl
icon Citroën AX GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
5
1:43:38.2
+27:26.6
 +22.8
67.2
 14.18
62.#83flagflag Canales Álvarez Fidel
- Alonso Fernández Felipe
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Ojeda Sport
3
1:43:49.2
0:10
+27:37.6
 +11.0
67.1
 14.28
63.#115flagflag Hortas Bruzos Daniel
- Barrios Viña Eva
icon Opel Corsa
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:44:39.4
+28:27.8
 +50.2
66.6
 14.71
64.#103flagflag Ortiz Pernía Jorge
- Ceballos Riaño Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ojeda Sport
2
1:44:56.3
+28:44.7
 +16.9
66.4
 14.86
65.#85flagflag Fernández Santiago Omar
- Díaz Gutiérrez Almudena
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escuderia Pe Flash
2
1:45:50.0
+29:38.4
 +53.7
65.8
 15.32
66.#97flagflag Pedrosa Pérez Jonathan
- Martínez Gómez Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
5
1:50:16.7
+34:05.1
 +4:26.7
63.2
 17.62
67.#93flagflag Calera Espinosa Joseba
- Calvo González Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
2
1:50:17.5
+34:05.9
 +0.8
63.2
 17.62

Retirements

53 (53 on list)
SS3#8flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye (O-7567-AW)
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
Axle
SS1#9flagflag Blanco Rubén Iván
- Martínez Rosa Ana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (3862 FXF)
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
7
Mechanical
SS3#10flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Bartolomé Iván
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 (6959 HGR)
Escudería Turbo Competición
7
Mechanical
SS1#15flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
La Trazada Sport
7
Mechanical
SS2#20flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Citroën C2 R2
Yacar Racing
6
Retired
SS?#21flagflag Arizti Iker
- Beitia Garazi
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea
6
Excluded - not in parc fermé
SS7#22flagflag Vidal Diego
- Muriedas Arce Ángel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Estrada Competición
6
Accident
SS8#23flagflag Pereda A. José Manuel
- Agüeros Jorge
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9611 KKH)
Cristian L.H. Tribus
6
Accident
SS4#24flagflag Perez Mario
- Cano Mikel
icon Renault Clio F2000
El Rasante de Leioa
5
Mechanical
SS3#26flagflag Ceballos López Alejandro
- Lanza López José Antonio
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Rallye Legend Cantabria
3
Retired
SS8#29flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
2
Mechanical
SS5#30flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Blanco Andrés
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
5
Retired
SS2#31flagflag García Martínez Iván
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
5
Mechanical
SS4#32flagflag Costas Alonso Adrian
- Agudo Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
2
Mechanical
SS2#34flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Caso Irene
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Cóbreces
3
Retired
SS4#37flagflag Prada Munera Fernando
- Mazón Cora Fernando Harry
icon BMW E36
Rallyon
4
Retired
SS3#38flagflag Pardo Mazo Rubén
- Lago Vega Denis
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
Mechanical
SS7#40flagflag Ortiz Alejandro
- Barriuso Jorge
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
Retired
SS8#41flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
Retired
SS2#42flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Adal Sport
2
Mechanical
SS7#43flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Rossi Ricardo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Estrada Competición
2
Retired
SS8#46flagflag Campo Penagos Diego
- Hoya González Marco
icon BMW 325i
Cristian L.H. Tribus
4
Accident
SS2#53flagflag Zorrilla Fernando
- Macho Manuel
icon Renault Clio Williams
Ouvreur Olimpo
3
Retired
SS1#54flagflag Quintana Garrido Jorge
- Muñoz Rueda Manuel Ángel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valles Pasiegos
5
Mechanical
SS2#55flagflag del Cura Jordán
- López San Emeterio Pedro
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
5
Retired
SS6#56flagflag Saiz Saiz Diego
- Alberdi Alberto
icon BMW 325i
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
Retired
SS10#58flagflag Santamaría De La Torre Francisco
- Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valles Pasiegos
5
Retired
SS4#63flagflag Gutiérrez Sergio
- Gutiérrez Martínez Íker
icon BMW 324 Diesel
Cristian L.H. Tribus
PT
Retired
SS7#65flagflag García Castro Adrián José
- López Rodríguez Nerea
icon Renault Clio 16V
Tineo Auto Club
3
Mechanical
SS2#69flagflag Helguera Antonio
- Sota Juan Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
Accident
SS4#70flagflag Lasa Arkaitz
- Zuazo Jon
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Kenako Trapaga
2
Mechanical
SS2#71flagflag Samperio José Luis
- Abascal Colsa Samuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
6
Retired
SS2#73flagflag Badiola Madariaga Aritz
- Beitia Josu
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
El Rasante de Leioa
2
Accident
SS8#75flagflag Polanco Jorge
- Esteban Mier David
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
3
Mechanical
SS2#78flagflag Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel
- Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Ojeda Sport
4
Retired
SS1#79flagflag Mazón Miguel
- Mazón Facundo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
4
Mechanical
SS5#90flagflag Ceballos Fernández Iván
- Bernardos Toca Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
Accident
SS4#94flagflag Landeras Corral Ivor Juan
- Díaz Ruiloba Unai
icon Citroën AX
Ojeda Sport
1
Mechanical
SS8#95flagflag Portilla Viadero Adrián
- de La Fuente García Javier
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
5
Mechanical
SS5#98flagflag Canales González Luís
- De Diego Gómez Yadira
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Ojeda Sport
2
Accident
SS2#100flagflag Mazorra Araunabeña Enrique
- Herrero Cobo Eva
icon Citroën AX
Arce Grip Sport
5
Mechanical
SS4#101flagflag Fernández Lavín Carlos
- Quintanilla Gutiérrez Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
Retired
SS2#102flagflag García Guerra Ramiro
- Gómez Blanco Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
2
Mechanical
SS2#106flagflag Fernández Cobo Antonio
- Cobo Rábago Santiago
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
Mechanical
SS5#109flagflag Ruiz Laro
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon Citroën DS3 R1
Blendio
2
Accident
SS3#110flagflag Sañudo B. Alejandro
- Delgado Esteban
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Blendio
2
Mechanical
SS7#111flagflag Altuna Patxi
- Aguirre Ibai
icon BMW 328i E36
Ikullu Racing
4
Mechanical
SS2#117flagflag Ferrán López Eduard
- Iglesias Ariza Meritxell
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Osona
2
Retired
SS4#118flagflag Gutiérrez Freire Fernando
- Corral Hinojal Juan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
Accident
SS4#121flagflag García Rodríguez José María
- Fernández Moreno David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Adal Sport
2
Retired
SS1#122flagflag Muñoz Mónica
- Idígoras Gorka
icon Citroën ZX
3
Mechanical
SS1#123flagflag Rivas Romagnoli Adrián
- Herrera Lobeto Eric
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Arce Grip Sport
2
Mechanical
SS3#124flagflag González Anuarbe José Miguel
- Mantecón José Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 8. 2019]
-->