Gränsloppet 1970
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1970 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | ? |
Eklund Per - Pettersson Birger |
Saab V4 Arvika MK |
S2 |
1:17:08 (4628) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Carlsson Lars - Olsson Jan-Åke |
Volvo Karlstads MC |
S2 |
1:19:42 (4782) |
+2:34 +2:34 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Kulläng Anders - Karlsson Donald |
Opel Kadett Rallye Forshaga MC |
S1 |
1:21:03 (4863) |
+3:55 +1:21 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Lundgren Jan-Erik - Lundgren Kerstin |
Volvo Kils MK |
S2 |
1:21:30 (4890) |
+4:22 +27 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Walfridsson Per-Inge - Nilsson Kjell |
Volvo MK Ratten |
S2 |
1:21:54 (4914) |
+4:46 +24 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Andersson Janne - Rönning Sten |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
S2 |
1:22:10 (4930) |
+5:02 +16 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Åhlin Rune - Fredriksson Bo |
Opel Kadett Rallye Arvika MK |
S2 |
1:23:17 (4997) |
+6:09 +1:07 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Johansson Roger - Johansson Pedro |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
S2 |
1:23:33 (5013) |
+6:25 +16 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Eklund Christer - Andersson Bo |
Saab V4 |
S2 |
1:23:57 (5037) |
+6:49 +24 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn |
Volvo Bengtsfors MC |
JA2 |
1:24:26 (5066) |
+7:18 +29 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Jordell Jan - Nygren Erik |
Opel Manta SMK Glava |
JA2 |
1:26:10 (5170) |
+9:02 +1:44 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Melin Kjell - Eriksson Bertil |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
JA2 |
1:26:14 (5174) |
+9:06 +4 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Nyström Karl-Johan - Lidström Per |
Triumph 2.5 Pi Kils MK |
S2 |
1:26:35 (5195) |
+9:27 +21 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Birgersson Mats-Ola - Knutsson Bengt |
BMW 2002 Fägre MK |
S1 |
1:26:41 (5201) |
+9:33 +6 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Gustafsson Olle - Funck J.O. |
Saab V4 Götene MK |
S2 |
1:27:02 (5222) |
+9:54 +21 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Pettersson Jan - Hellgren Ann-Charlott |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
JA2 |
1:27:08 (5228) |
+10:00 +6 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Höglund Valter - Larsson Åke |
Opel Kadett Rallye Filipstads MC |
JA2 |
1:27:17 (5237) |
+10:09 +9 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Franzen Hans - Edkvist Nils |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
JA2 |
1:27:25 (5245) |
+10:17 +8 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Lundh Sören - Lindén Christer |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 Laxå MK |
JB2 |
1:27:39 (5259) |
+10:31 +14 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Larsson Curt - Nyberg Hasse |
Opel Kadett Rallye MK Ratten |
JA2 |
1:27:53 (5273) |
+10:45 +14 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Wennerstrand Sten - Augustsson Bo |
Volvo SMK Glava |
S2 |
1:27:56 (5276) |
+10:48 +3 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Nyengen Johnny - Grøneng Kjell |
Renault 16 TS KNA Oslo |
S1 |
1:28:03 (5283) |
+10:55 +7 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Nilsson Hans - Fridlund Bertil |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
S1 |
1:28:38 (5318) |
+11:30 +35 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Axelsson Göran - Berglund Bror |
Volvo MK Ratten |
JA2 |
1:29:17 (5357) |
+12:09 +39 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Persson Folke - Eliasson Bo |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
JA2 |
1:29:19 (5359) |
+12:11 +2 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Larsson Göran - Olsson Olle |
Opel Kadett Rallye Filipstads MC |
JB2 |
1:30:32 (5432) |
+13:24 +1:13 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Lövgren Olle - Lövgren Anders |
Saab V4 |
JB2 |
1:30:49 (5449) |
+13:41 +17 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Olsson Björn - Bengtsson Erland |
Volvo Hagfors MK |
JB2 |
1:31:06 (5466) |
+13:58 +17 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Lindblom Kjell - Hagström Billy |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 SMK Eda |
JB2 |
1:31:57 (5517) |
+14:49 +51 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Hagberg Per - Johansson Sven-Olov |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
S2 |
1:32:47 (5567) |
+15:39 +50 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Nilsson Kenneth - Paulsson Johnny |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
JB2 |
1:33:34 (5614) |
+16:26 +47 |
|||||
32. | ? | Långström Henry | Opel Kadett Rallye Karlstads MC |
JB2 |
1:33:52 (5632) |
+16:44 +18 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Nilsson Conny - Press Göte |
Saab V4 Arvika MK |
JA2 |
1:34:23 (5663) |
+17:15 +31 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Andersson Lars Åke - Rundin Egon |
Saab V4 Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:34:31 (5671) |
+17:23 +8 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Johansson Bernt - Larsson Jerry |
Volvo SMK Glava |
JB2 |
1:34:56 (5696) |
+17:48 +25 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Persson Kai - Gunnarsson Jan |
Ford Hagfors MK |
JB2 |
1:35:00 (5700) |
+17:52 +4 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Johansson Eje - Enevik Lars-Erik |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
JB1 |
1:35:18 (5718) |
+18:10 +18 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Röhr Morgan - Halvarsson Hasse |
Opel Kadett Rallye MK Ratten |
JB1 |
1:35:42 (5742) |
+18:34 +24 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Nilsson Göran - Helin Bertil |
Saab 96 Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:35:57 (5757) |
+18:49 +15 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Udd Lars - Wilhelmsson Johnny |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
JB1 |
1:36:50 (5810) |
+19:42 +53 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Johansson Lennart - Johansson Bo |
Ford Filipstads MC |
JB1 |
1:37:24 (5844) |
+20:16 +34 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Karlsson Ivan - Karlsson Krister |
Saab V4 Hagfors MK |
JB2 |
1:38:39 (5919) |
+21:31 +1:15 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Andersson Rolf - Karlsson Stenly |
Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Glava |
JB2 |
1:39:12 (5952) |
+22:04 +33 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Olsson Kenneth - Andren K.E. |
Saab 96 Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:39:40 (5980) |
+22:32 +28 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Isaksson Bo - Helgärde Lars-Erik |
Volvo |
JB2 |
1:39:40 (5980) |
+22:32 +0 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Poulsen Jon E. - Dahlgren Terje |
Ford 15M TS KNA Oslo |
JA2 |
1:39:49 (5989) |
+22:41 +9 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Persson Svante - Persson Lars-Erik |
Saab 96 Hagfors MK |
JB1 |
1:40:17 (6017) |
+23:09 +28 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Broholm Karl-Evert - Gustavsson Göran |
Saab V4 Björneborgs MK |
JB1 |
1:42:44 (6164) |
+25:36 +2:27 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Fritjofsson Donald - Kristoffersson Uno |
Triumph Kils MK |
JB1 |
1:44:43 (6283) |
+27:35 +1:59 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Morfeldt Torbjörn - Nilsson Rolf |
Saab 96 SMK Eda |
JB1 |
1:46:05 (6365) |
+28:57 +1:22 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Sundelius Hans - Remner Hans |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
JA2 |
1:47:28 (6448) |
+30:20 +1:23 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Kvarnlöv Hans - Kvarnlöv Håkan |
Volvo Hagfors MK |
JB2 |
1:49:43 (6583) |
+32:35 +2:15 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Karlsson Per-Åke - Johansson Sune |
Saab V4 SMK Glava |
S2 |
1:51:29 (6689) |
+34:21 +1:46 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Aregarn Britt - Skålin Greta |
Volvo Arvika MK |
JB2 |
1:51:31 (6691) |
+34:23 +2 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Håkansson Kurt - Persson Sten |
Volvo MK Ratten |
JB2 |
1:55:21 (6921) |
+38:13 +3:50 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [13. 10. 2021]