lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

5. Rallycrono Indamovil Ciudad de Énix 2019

Murcia Rallysprint #4Andalucía Rallycrono #8
23. 11. 2019 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 31 (31 on list)
1.#8flagflag Zapata Rodríguez José María
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon
Renault Mégane RS
A.C. Almería
0500 GVH524:27.5
97.6
 
2.#6flagflag García López Javier
- Sánchez Acacio José M.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
324:37.1
+9.6
 +9.6
97.0
 0.24
3.#11flagflag Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo
- Pérez Valdivia Sara
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Clásicos Alcala
324:38.2
+10.7
 +1.1
96.9
 0.27
4.#1flagflag Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel
- Aguado Fernández David
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
0636 JGG224:40.3
+12.8
 +2.1
96.8
 0.32
5.#4flagflag Moreno Carlos
- Noriega López Christian
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Automóvil Club de Murcia
7559 GLW624:51.5
+24.0
 +11.2
96.1
 0.60
6.#23flagflag Torres Vega Juan A.
- Castillejo García Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería del Mármol
AL-2623-T324:59.3
+31.8
 +7.8
95.6
 0.80
7.#7flagflag García González Luis
- Leal Tabares Germán
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Automóvil Club El Ejido
325:07.5
+40.0
 +8.2
95.0
 1.01
8.#14flagflag Maldonado Antonio
- Martín Sáez Sergio
icon
Renault Clio
Automóvil Club El Ejido
325:18.5
+51.0
 +11.0
94.4
 1.28
9.#10flagflag Escalona Piña Juan
- Rodríguez Benítez Alicia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
M-5424-VG225:22.9
+55.4
 +4.4
94.1
 1.39
10.#19flagflag Puga Manuel
- Álamo Fernández Francisco
icon
Renault Clio III RS
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2147 FJZ325:30.7
+1:03.2
 +7.8
93.6
 1.59
11.#3flagflag García Martos Francisco M.
- Martos Trinidad Ana
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería del Mármol
225:34.7
+1:07.2
 +4.0
93.4
 1.69
12.#12flagflag Hernández Molina José A.
- Pérez López Antonio José
icon
Renault Clio F2000
Escudería Valle del Andarax
325:38.9
+1:11.4
 +4.2
93.1
 1.79
13.#5flagflag López Mañas José Miguel
- Montoya Parra Miguel A.
icon
Renault Clio IV RS
Automóvil Club El Ejido
425:43.8
+1:16.3
 +4.9
92.8
 1.92
14.#17flagflag Hernández Martínez Juan Fco.
- Ruiperez Kovicem Miguel
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
A. C. Rincón de la Seca
425:53.8
+1:26.3
 +10.0
92.2
 2.17
15.#18flagflag Peñalver Manzano Antonio
- Peñalver Alcaraz Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A. C. Rincón de la Seca
0134 BHP226:08.5
+1:41.0
 +14.7
91.3
 2.54
16.#34flagflag Brocal Exposito Cristian
- Sánchez Morales José M.
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Valle del Andarax
226:12.1
+1:44.6
 +3.6
91.1
 2.63
17.#2flagflag Salinas Jiménez Germán
- García López Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
C.D. Automóvil Sol y Nieve
126:15.7
+1:48.2
 +3.6
90.9
 2.72
18.#24flagflag Guardia Hinojosa Luis Jesús
- Alcalde Villegas Lydia
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
7515 BKZ226:20.7
+1:53.2
 +5.0
90.6
 2.84
19.#15flagflag Carretero Joaquín
- García Martín Juan M.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
A.C. Almería
AL-3543-V326:29.9
+2:02.4
 +9.2
90.1
 3.08
20.#9flagflag García Rodríguez José Antonio
- Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.
icon
Toyota Yaris N1
A.C. Almería
WE 749FF627:01.7
+2:34.2
 +31.8
88.4
 3.87
21.#20flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Sierra Morena
AV-0018-G227:06.8
+2:39.3
 +5.1
88.1
 4.00
22.#28flagflag Vega Gea Ángel
- Vázquez Alcolea José L.
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Valle del Andarax
327:14.4
+2:46.9
 +7.6
87.7
 4.19
23.#27flagflag Moral Sánchez Juan R.
- San Román Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AGR Competición
O-9016-BL227:16.4
+2:48.9
 +2.0
87.6
 4.24
24.#35flagflag Muñoz Ortega Carlos
- Menjíbar García José María
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Sliks Sevilla
327:30.4
+3:02.9
 +14.0
86.8
 4.60
25.#37flagflag Franco Jesús M.
- García Sánchez Isabel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A. C. Rincón de la Seca
228:34.4
+4:06.9
 +1:04.0
83.6
 6.20
26.#39flagflag Fuentes Martin Manuel
- Pérez Baeza Antonio
icon
BMW 323i
A.C. Almería
429:05.6
+4:38.1
 +31.2
82.1
 6.99
27.#21flagflag Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel
- Obispo Rafael
icon
Citroën AX
A.C. Almería
229:46.5
+5:19.0
 +40.9
80.2
 8.02
28.#30flagflag Rico Gamiz David
- Sanchez Rivas Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
230:05.1
+5:37.6
 +18.6
79.4
 8.48
29.#32flagflag Pacheco Almagro Juan Antonio
- Bautista Lorente José A.
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
A. C. Rincón de la Seca
230:28.6
+6:01.1
 +23.5
78.4
 9.07
30.#36flagflag Pulido Rosales Manuel
- Góngora Cano Belén
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Montoro
230:46.3
+6:18.8
 +17.7
77.6
 9.52
31.#29flagflag Salazar Fernández Eduardo
- Maldonado García Francisco B.
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Automóvil Club El Ejido
131:34.7
+7:07.2
 +48.4
75.6
 10.73

Retirements

6 (6 on list)
#16flagflag Molino Aporta Francisco M.
- Urea Galán Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Granada 49.9
8424 BTX3Retired
#22flagflag García Pardo José Antonio
- Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Valle del Andarax
O-9600-BS3Retired
#26flagflag Bonachera Gil Jesús
- Maldonado Fernández Raúl
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Valle del Andarax
B-2058-SW2Retired
#31flagflag Vizarro Pérez Rafael
- Bizarro Carrillo Rafael Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2Retired
#33flagflag Carpena López Samuel
- Rull Archilla Antonio J.
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2Retired
#40flagflag Ríos Vizcaíno Francisco J.
- Rodríguez Romera Javier
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería del Mármol
1Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 12. 2019]
drivers 260 925
codrivers 378 125
events 71 105
entries 2 984 173
video 28 641
photos 585 617
car plates 922 568