2. Rallycrono Villa de Espiel 2019
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
Official web for online times is wrong! Some excluded teams in final classification. We have right classification
Final results
1. | #9 |
Leal Tabares Germán - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. |
Fiat Punto Kit Car AGR Competición |
414*** | 3 |
17:15.1 |
104.3 |
||||
2. | #37 |
Rico Miguel Ángel - Gutiérrez Madrid David |
Renault Clio Escudería Sierra Morena |
3 |
19:20.5 |
+2:05.4 +2:05.4 |
93.1 4.18 |
||||
3. | #22 |
García Pardo José Antonio - Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
3 |
19:25.4 |
+2:10.3 +4.9 |
92.7 4.34 |
||||
4. | #63 |
Rodríguez Cejudo Antonio M. - Serrano Jiménez Antonio David |
Fiat Punto HGT C.D. Racingcor |
3 |
19:26.1 |
+2:11.0 +0.7 |
92.6 4.37 |
||||
5. | #38 |
Ruiz Valiente Álvaro - Pérez Sánchez Antonio |
Renault Clio Sport C.D. Quintano Sport |
3 |
19:35.8 |
+2:20.7 +9.7 |
91.9 4.69 |
||||
6. | #59 |
Albánchez Encabo Carlos - Redondo Ruiz José Carlos |
Ford Focus ST Clásicos Alcala |
3 |
19:36.6 |
+2:21.5 +0.8 |
91.8 4.72 |
||||
7. | #60 |
González Arribas Sergio - Plaza Hoyos Elisa |
Seat 124 Escudería Rallyeros Forever |
3 |
20:09.9 |
+2:54.8 +33.3 |
89.3 5.83 |
||||
8. | #77 |
Nevado Antonio - Infante Torres Miguel |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport |
3 |
20:53.3 |
+3:38.2 +43.4 |
86.2 7.27 |
||||
9. | #87 |
Sanchez Ojeda Javier - Benítez Navarrete María Pilar |
Fiat 131 Mirafiori Escudería Sierra Morena |
M-8*** | 3 |
21:17.5 |
+4:02.4 +24.2 |
84.5 8.08 |
|||
10. | #70 |
Torres Madueño José Rafael - Madueño Cabello Rafael |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Baix Camp |
BI-*** | 3 |
22:02.1 |
+4:47.0 +44.6 |
81.7 9.57 |
|||
11. | #71 |
Álvarez Vela Davinia - Pérez Gómez Raquel |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Cerro Negro |
3 |
24:18.7 |
+7:03.6 +2:16.6 |
74.0 14.12 |
||||
12. | #61 |
Mezcua Moreno Antonio - Martínez Mora Antonio |
Seat 124 Escudería Montoro |
CO-*** | 3 |
28:57.7 |
+11:42.6 +4:39.0 |
62.2 23.42 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Bastidas Bautista Antonio - García Rosado Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería del Mármol |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Guisado Roca Enrique - Díaz Mariano |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#23 |
Rico Gamiz David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Clásicos Alcala |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Navarro Nieto Juan Carlos - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Renault Clio Motor Club Alcalá Real |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Muñoz Ortega Carlos - Menjíbar García José María |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Guzmán Arana Francisco Javier - Barrera Lopera Cristina |
Peugeot 205 Escudería Colmenar Racing |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Olivares Joaquín - Bello Cristina |
Peugeot 205 GTI AGR Competición |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Jurado Marcos - Molina Vera Álvaro | Fiat Punto HGT | 509*** | 3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [10. 10. 2019]