lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

12. Star Rally Barum Rally Zlín Historic 2019

16. 8. – 17. 8. 2019, Zlín • asphalt 89,93 km • Other years
Historic (CZ) #7

Final results

finished: 20 (20 on list)
1.#1flagflag Neumann Vlastimil
- Hlavatý Martin
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (14R 0345)
K.I.T. Racing CS
F7
1:02:35.2
86.2
 
2.#4flagflag Kotrmon Libor
- Krečman Jan
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (08R 0080)
F7
1:03:28.2
+53.0
 +53.0
85.0
 0.59
3.#7flagflag Černý Martin
- Mandíková Tereza
icon Lada VFTS (14R 0252)
Rally Klub Paseky
E6
1:04:55.6
+2:20.4
 +1:27.4
83.1
 1.56
4.#19flagflag Vyorálek Lumír
- Olejník Radek
icon Lada VFTS (14R 0239)
E6
1:06:13.2
+3:38.0
 +1:17.6
81.5
 2.42
5.#10flagflag Michálek Petr
- Maryška Roman
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (03R 0061)
Radouň Motorsport
E1
1:06:53.3
+4:18.1
 +40.1
80.7
 2.87
6.#15flagflag Jirátko sen. Aleš
- Jirátko jun. Aleš
icon BMW 2002 Ti (14R 0068)
C3
1:07:46.4
+5:11.2
 +53.1
79.6
 3.46
7.#24flagflag Szot Paweł
- Habuda Wojciech
icon Honda Civic VTi (SBI 37766)
F6
1:08:43.5
+6:08.3
 +57.1
78.5
 4.10
8.#18flagflag Bělohradský Tomáš
- Rieger David
icon BMW 318 iS (01R 0097)
F6
1:10:15.7
+7:40.5
 +1:32.2
76.8
 5.12
9.#26flagflag Klepáč Martin
- Krčma Petr
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (11R 0373)
E3
1:10:17.5
+7:42.3
 +1.8
76.8
 5.14
10.#22flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Zuzánek Ladislav
icon Škoda 130 LR (11R 0257)
E5
1:10:34.2
0:30
+7:59.0
 +16.7
76.5
 5.33
11.#30flagflag Kakrda Josef
- Chludil Štěpán
icon Opel Ascona A (08R 0075)
C3
1:11:36.2
+9:01.0
 +1:02.0
75.4
 6.02
12.#27flagflag Štolfa Jindřich
- Hawel Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L (05R 0047)
E1
1:12:10.3
+9:35.1
 +34.1
74.8
 6.39
13.#23flagflag Sordyl Maciej
- Korzeniowski Krystian
icon Honda Civic VTi (KWA 24577)
F6
1:12:40.3
+10:05.1
 +30.0
74.2
 6.73
14.#38flagflag Mikel Vlastimil
- Fojtík Dalibor
icon Lada 1600 (14R 0256)
D2
1:12:55.9
+10:20.7
 +15.6
74.0
 6.90
15.#39flagflag Šenkýř Jaroslav
- Hándl Jiří
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (03R 0089)
Syska Racing
F5
1:12:58.7
+10:23.5
 +2.8
73.9
 6.93
16.#46flagflag Palacký Ondřej
- Vránský Ivan
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (14R 0253)
F5
1:13:47.7
+11:12.5
 +49.0
73.1
 7.48
17.#44flagflag Kolář st. Petr
- Kolář Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS (11R 0382)
C1
1:15:29.7
+12:54.5
 +1:42.0
71.5
 8.61
18.#36flagflag Blahout Milan
- Chaloupka Petr
icon Škoda 130 L (11R 0186)
E1
1:16:54.0
+14:18.8
 +1:24.3
70.2
 9.55
19.#42flagflag Vancík Štefan
- Pavlík Ján
icon Lada Samara (NR S 040)
E1
1:18:22.1
+15:46.9
 +1:28.1
68.9
 10.53
20.#47flagflag Dolák Luboš
- Kulhan Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2101 (11R 0418)
Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
D2
1:18:55.2
+16:20.0
 +33.1
68.4
 10.90

Retirements

61 (26 on list)
SS2#3flagflag Krejča Jan
- Šárka Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LR (03R 0038)
E5
Gearbox
SS3#6flagflag Béreš sen. Jozef
- Klíma Tomáš
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 (KS S 030)
F7
Mechanical
SS4#8flagflag Hustý Petr
- Kouřil Rudolf
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V (01R 0019)
E4
Engine
SS3#9flagflag Šimurda Petr
- Dlouhý Milan
icon Škoda 130 LR (05R 0077)
Spirit Racing
E5
Brakes
SS7#11flagflag Jurečka Petr
- Jurečka Pavel
icon Subaru Impreza 555 (02R 0091)
F7
Mechanical
SS4#12flagflag Budil Stanislav
- Vejvoda Petr
icon BMW 2002 Ti (11R 0227)
C3
Mechanical
SS3#14flagflag Rejchrt Michal
- Slezák Otto
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI (08R 0072)
RK Liberec
C3
Mechanical
SS6#16flagflag Němec Petr
- Němcová Petra
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX (14R 0343)
Rally Klub Paseky
D2
Mechanical
SS6#20flagflag Hýbner Vratislav
- Jonášek Jiří
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (14R 0289)
E3
Fire
SS2#21flagflag Kopka Milan
- Skořepa Jiří
icon BMW 2002 Ti
C3
Oil leak
SS6#25flagflag Karlík Pavel
- Fabián Martin
icon Lada VFTS (14R 0088)
E6
Mechanical
SS7#28flagflag Bezemek Jan
- Bezemek Matěj
icon Škoda 130 L (08R 0070)
E1
Gearbox
SS5#29flagflag Vrátníček Zdeněk
- Studený Ivo
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi (02R 0036)
E3
Engine
SS3#31flagflag Šrámek Jiří
- Bašta Pavel
icon BMW 318 iS (05R 0076)
F6
Gearbox
SS5#32flagflag Steuer Vratislav
- Nohel Jakub
icon Škoda 130 LR (12R 0025)
E5
Gearbox
SS6#33flagflag Sekyra Miloš
- Král Josef
icon BMW 318 iS
F6
Mechanical
SS4#34flagflag Mikoška František
- Mikoška Sabina
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX (14R 0167)
D2
Gearbox
SS4#37flagflag Elefant
- Borycki Marcin
icon BMW 318 iS E30 (KTA 01666)
E3
Mechanical
SS6#40flagflag Kovanda Jaromír
- Valla Tomáš
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (11R 0167)
AK Tišnov
F5
Lost wheel
SS4#41flagflag Carbol Tomáš
- Smrčková Kristýna
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye (09R 0063)
C1
Engine
SS3#43flagflag Drbal Petr
- Zdráhal Michal
icon Lada VAZ 21074 (14R 0269)
E2
Clutch
SS6#45flagflag Silber Jiří
- Silber Patrik
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
D2
Driveshaft
SS2#48flagflag Zavřel Miloslav
- Vtípil Martin
icon Škoda 130 L (04R 0024)
E1
Engine
SS3#49flagflag Halady Zdeněk
- Haladyová Iveta
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (13R 0044)
F5
Retired
SS4#50flagflag Grondal Wojciech
- Tichanowicz Oskar
icon Fiat 126p (KRA 7L06)
E1
Engine
SS6#51flagflag Julínek Miroslav
- Foltýn František
icon Škoda Octavia TS (14R 0083)
B2
Mechanical
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS1#17flagflag Wysocki Paweł
- Zalega Jakub
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) (WX 76790)
L
Legends only
SS1#52flagflag Máčala Aleš
- Píža Josef
icon Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC (14R 0300)
L
Legends only
SS1#53flagflag Hofko Thomas
- Böck Franz
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI (HO 700 D)
L
Legends only
SS1#54flagflag Molnár Ferenc
- Czinege László
icon Lada VFTS
L
Legends only
SS1#55flagflag Hejtmánek Petr
- Kunst Jakub
icon Škoda 130 RS (14R 0136)
L
Legends only
SS1#56flagflag Sobotka Bronislav
- Vachata Petr
icon Lada VFTS (02R 0024)
L
Legends only
SS1#57flagflag Spišák Pavol
- Spišák Štefan
icon Lada VFTS (KS S 066)
Beti Racing Team
L
Legends only
SS1#59flagflag Fábián Donát
- Bencsik István
icon Lada VAZ 2107 (PVD-271)
L
Legends only
SS1#60flagflag Bartášek Josef
- Slavík Jan
icon Škoda 130 RS (11R 0252)
L
Legends only
SS1#61flagflag Švajda Zdeněk
- Vrkoslav Jan
icon Škoda 100 L (08R 0056)
L
Legends only
SS1#62flagflag Fábián Dániel
- Radványi József
icon Lada VAZ 2105 (SP 03-68)
L
Legends only
SS1#63flagflag Rohlena Martin
- Gangur Jakub
icon Škoda 130 LR (05R 0066)
L
Legends only
SS1#64flagflag Pecuch Roland
- Dudášová Viktória
icon Lada VAZ 2107 (KS S 029)
Beti Racing Team
L
Legends only
SS1#65flagflag Častulík Václav
- Častulík Josef
icon Škoda 130 LR (14R 0161)
L
Legends only
SS1#66flagflag Lopata sen. Jiří
- Lopata jun. Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LR (01R 0342)
L
Legends only
SS1#67flagflag Ďurkovič Jr. Peter
- Kiškováčová Viktória
icon Lada VFTS (LC S 040)
L Racing team
L
Legends only
SS1#68flagflag Vaněk Roman
- Rakušan Martin
icon Škoda 130 LR
L
Legends only
SS1#69flagflag Nohál David
- Nohál Libor
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (14R 0206)
L
Legends only
SS1#70flagflag Chytil Stanislav
- Vávrová Karolína
icon Škoda 130 LR (14R 0159)
Rally Klub Paseky
L
Legends only
SS1#71flagflag Kruťa Adam
- Kruťa Lukáš
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (14R 0152)
Rally Klub Paseky
L
Legends only
SS1#72flagflag Mozola Ondřej
- Mozola Bořivoj
icon Škoda 1000 MB
L
Legends only
SS1#73flagflag Bihari Péter
- Számel Péter
icon Lada VAZ 2107 (SP 02-03)
L
Legends only
SS1#74flagflag Nedbal Jakub
- Konvalinka Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 RS (14R 0132)
L
Legends only
SS1#75flagflag Jacko Kristián
- Krišanda Ján
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi (RK S 013)
L
Legends only
SS1#76flagflag Dusík Martin
- Báťa Karel
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
L
Legends only
SS1#77flagflag Bláha Stanislav
- Glogar Jakub
icon Wartburg 353 W
L
Legends only
SS1#78flagflag Sosnowski Henryk
- Gabryś Anna
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KOS 73229)
L
Legends only
SS1#80flagflag Hajtós Péter Attila
- Barnóczki Ferenc
icon Wartburg 353 W 460 (SP 03-93)
L
Legends only
SS1#81flagflag Polášek Daniel
- Pohlídalová-Paseková Kateřina
icon Nissan Micra (14R 0248)
L
Legends only
SS1#82flagflag Karpfinger Tomáš
- Klap Jan
icon Škoda 130 RS (06R 0058)
L
Legends only
SS1#83flagflag Cieślar Zbigniew
- Ogierman Adam
icon Fiat 126p
L
Legends only
SS1#84flagflag Grochowski Szymon
- Grochowska Justyna
icon Fiat 126p (BLT 6148)
L
Legends only
SS1#85flagflag Sekula Miroslav
- Sekula Michal
icon Trabant P800 RS (14R 0292)
L
Legends only
SS1#86flagflag Balogh Lajos
- Tóth Ádám
icon Trabant P601 (SP 03-74)
L
Legends only
SS1#87flagflag Jurka st. Oldřich
- Brabec Miroslav
icon Trabant P601 (13R 0040)
L
Legends only
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 8. 2019]
-->