Golubye Ozera Summer 2005
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2005, Bologoe • gravel 85.69 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Dolgov Andrey - Lazarev Andrey |
Subaru Impreza |
Club Open |
49:25 |
104.0 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Proschenkov Sergey - Andronov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 AVM Sport |
Club |
51:36 |
+2:11 +2:11 |
99.6 1.53 |
||||
3. | #22 |
Kashtanov Alexey - Burlakov Maxim |
Lada Samara 2108 Petrodor-Leningrad |
Club |
53:26 |
+4:01 +1:50 |
96.2 2.81 |
||||
4. | #30 |
Kilimov Iliya - Smirnov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
53:27 |
+4:02 +1 |
96.2 2.82 |
||||
5. | #25 |
Volkov Sergey - Grechko Anton |
Lada VAZ 2112-37 AVM Sport |
Club |
53:52 |
+4:27 +25 |
95.4 3.12 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Tsarev Alexey - Chukov Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club Open |
56:22 |
+6:57 +2:30 |
91.2 4.87 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Olifirenko Maxim - Olifirenko Mikhail |
Volkswagen Golf |
Club Open |
56:53 |
+7:28 +31 |
90.4 5.23 |
||||
8. | #24 |
Potachev Alexey - Buzdanov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2112-37 |
Club |
57:01 |
+7:36 +8 |
90.2 5.32 |
||||
9. | #43 |
Spiridonov Sergey - Dzyuba Oleg |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
57:50 |
+8:25 +49 |
88.9 5.89 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Abramov Andrey - Konstantinov Ivan |
Lada Samara 2109 |
Club |
59:35 |
+10:10 +1:45 |
86.3 7.12 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Klevtsov Nikolay - Khukhrov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club |
1:00:17 |
+10:52 +42 |
85.3 7.61 |
||||
12. | #40 |
Lebedev Mikhail - Ermolenko Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:01:34 0:30 |
+12:09 +1:17 |
83.5 8.51 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Kashin Andrey - Popov Aleksey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:01:47 |
+12:22 +13 |
83.2 8.66 |
||||
14. | #44 |
Bogachev Petr - Zvegintseva Mariya |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Club |
1:04:05 0:10 |
+14:40 +2:18 |
80.2 10.27 |
||||
15. | #37 |
Nazarov Maksim - Zavershinskaya Anna |
Lada Samara 21083 AVM Sport |
Club |
1:05:40 |
+16:15 +1:35 |
78.3 11.38 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Tyulpanov Sergey - Samoylov Alexey |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Club Open |
1:07:29 |
+18:04 +1:49 |
76.2 12.65 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Baranov Sergey - Gladun Dmitry |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
1:15:20 10:10 |
+25:55 +7:51 |
68.2 18.15 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #1 |
Dubrovsky Dimitry - Pustovalov Anton | Lada Samara 21083 | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Khanbekyan Ruben | Audi 90 | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #4 |
Lukyanuk Alexey - Brum Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #5 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Fuzik Stanislav | Citroën Saxo | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Bylov Konstantin - Sharipanova Olga | Lada Samara 21083 | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Voronin Alexey - Voronin Alexandr | Lada VAZ 2107 | Club Open | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #16 |
Lavrushin Dmitry - Tevelev Vadim | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Excluded | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Efimov Boris - Ismailova Irina |
Lada Samara 2108 AVM Sport |
Club | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Shmatalyuk Anton - Odintsov Evgeniy | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #23 |
Pchelovodov Viktor - Khlebnikov Oleg | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Pavlyuk Alexey - Tsepkov Dmitry | Lada VAZ 21013 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Levdik Oleg - Guseva Elena | Toyota Starlet | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #31 |
Kolobkov Dmitriy - Sadovyi Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Bolshakov Alexey - Bolshakov Dmitriy | Honda Civic | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Makovetskiy Georgiy - Kirsanov Anton | Lada VAZ 2110 | Club | Didn't start | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Chulkov Vladimir - Sayapin Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #35 |
Davshan Andrey - Taranov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 AVM Sport |
Club | Excluded | ||||||
SS11 | #39 |
Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy - Voronov Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 SMO Ladoga |
Club | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Ivanov Sergey - Chilikin Mikhail | Citroën Xsara | Club | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Kiselev Dmitriy - Levi Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Retired |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [16. 10. 2019]