lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

I Prueba de Velocidad en Tierra Arico 2019

17. 3. 2019, Arico • gravel • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 20 (20 on list)
1.#21flagflag Tacoronte Juan Jesús
- Sáez Mariola
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [6795 DHB]
Escudería Arico Competición
C7
4:01.1
2.#20flagflag Martín Pedro David
- Estévez Padrón Luis A.
icon
Citroën AX T4 Turbo [TF-5969-AM]
Club ADEA
C7
4:13.3
+12.2
 +12.2
3.#10flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- Silva Luis Isaac Domingo
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:26.1
+25.0
 +12.8
4.#19flagflag García Fumero Iván
- Mesa González Yeray
icon
BMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix
Club ADEA
C7
4:27.5
+26.4
 +1.4
5.#9flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel
- Hernández Rodríguez Liborio
icon
Ford Fiesta
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B4
4:28.3
+27.2
 +0.8
6.#12flagflag Martín Delgado Fco. Javier
- García Pérez Verónica
icon
Volkswagen Corrado
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
4:34.2
+33.1
 +5.9
7.#4flagflag Padilla García Tanausú
- Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Motor Abona
A2
4:35.2
+34.1
 +1.0
8.#17flagflag Oliva Moreno Luis Domingo
- Torres Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
4:35.2
+34.1
 +0.0
9.#3flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Plasencia Vera Rubén
icon
Opel Corsa
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
4:36.2
+35.1
 +1.0
10.#5flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Texenen
- Carballo Bello Luz Divina
icon
BMW E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
A2
4:40.7
+39.6
 +4.5
11.#8flagflag Álvarez Expósito Aday
- Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa
icon
Mitsubishi Colt
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B4
4:41.4
+40.3
 +0.7
12.#16flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Cruz Santana Inmaculada
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Club ADEA
B5
4:42.5
+41.4
 +1.1
13.#14flagflag Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel
- Tavío Juan J.
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
4:43.2
+42.1
 +0.7
14.#18flagflag Rovira Remigio
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Toyota Hilux [6568 DVV]
D8
4:48.4
+47.3
 +5.2
15.#7flagflag Marrero Vera Sergio
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B4
4:49.5
+48.4
 +1.1
16.#13flagflag Hernández Palmero Pablo E.
- Ramos Pérez Priscila
icon
Seat Ibiza
Escudería Aguere Motor
B5
4:51.3
+50.2
 +1.8
17.#2flagflag González Remedios Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon
Kia Picanto
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
4:52.7
+51.6
 +1.4
18.#1flagflag Noda Alayón Yeray
- García Gutiérrez Sergio
icon
Opel Corsa
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
4:57.7
+56.6
 +5.0
19.#11flagflag Gómez de La Rosa Nareme
- González Fariña Juan C.
icon
Renault 5 GTX
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
5:00.5
+59.4
 +2.8
20.#15flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Octavio
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B5
5:05.1
+1:04.0
 +4.6

Retirements

1 (1 on list)
#6flagflag Rodríguez Donate Christopher
- Rodríguez Perdomo Ignacio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
Excluded - not in parc fermé
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 3. 2019]