lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3. Rallysprint de Teverga 2019

11. 5. 2019 • asphalt 24,81 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #2

Final results

finished: 47 (47 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Volkswagen Polo MKV N5
Eco-Modular Motorsport
N5
7
17:06.8
87.0
 
2.#2flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Otero Lucía
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
17:46.2
+39.4
 +39.4
83.8
 1.59
3.#3flagflag Suárez González Jairo
- Tummillo Pablo
icon BMW M3 E36
Orbayu Competición
X
10
17:46.8
+40.0
 +0.6
83.7
 1.61
4.#5flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
17:55.7
+48.9
 +8.9
83.0
 1.97
5.#4flagflag Beteta Javier
- Rodas Úrsula
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
18:00.2
+53.4
 +4.5
82.7
 2.15
6.#6flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon BMW M3 E36
Cars Competición
X
10
18:04.7
+57.9
 +4.5
82.3
 2.33
7.#7flagflag Iglesias Alonso Adrián
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
18:13.0
+1:06.2
 +8.3
81.7
 2.67
8.#12flagflag Suárez Losada Iván
- Losa Rozado Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Turón Arrass
X
8
18:13.2
+1:06.4
 +0.2
81.7
 2.68
9.#9flagflag Fernández Alonso Roberto
- Freire Jairo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
18:39.6
+1:32.8
 +26.4
79.8
 3.74
10.#23flagflag García García Abel
- Genaro Gorka
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
18:42.7
+1:35.9
 +3.1
79.6
 3.87
11.#10flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
18:53.7
+1:46.9
 +11.0
78.8
 4.31
12.#11flagflag Fernández Fernández Jesús
- García Rilo Carlos
icon BMW M3 E30 (TF-8558-AB)
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
10
19:17.6
+2:10.8
 +23.9
77.2
 5.27
13.#15flagflag García Castro Adrián José
- López Rodríguez Nerea
icon Renault Clio 16V
Tineo Auto Club
SA
5
19:17.8
+2:11.0
 +0.2
77.1
 5.28
14.#29flagflag García López Adrián
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
19:18.9
+2:12.1
 +1.1
77.1
 5.32
15.#35flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Pruvia Motorsport
X
8
19:27.6
+2:20.8
 +8.7
76.5
 5.68
16.#30flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
19:28.8
+2:22.0
 +1.2
76.4
 5.72
17.#52flagflag García Carbajal Miguel
- García López Borja
icon Volkswagen Golf G60
Pravia Autocompetición
XT
11
19:30.9
+2:24.1
 +2.1
76.3
 5.81
18.#40flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
19:32.1
+2:25.3
 +1.2
76.2
 5.86
19.#17flagflag Pérez Fernández Daniel
- Simón Alba
icon Citroën AX Sport
Boal Competición
X
8
19:34.4
0:40
+2:27.6
 +2.3
76.1
 5.95
20.#19flagflag Díaz Pérez Manuel
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Tineo Auto Club
A
5
19:37.9
+2:31.1
 +3.5
75.8
 6.09
21.#45flagflag Suárez Menéndez Iván
- García Gª. Pablo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Causa
XT
9
19:38.4
+2:31.6
 +0.5
75.8
 6.11
22.#32flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
19:39.6
+2:32.8
 +1.2
75.7
 6.16
23.#44flagflag Alonso Fernández Daniel
- Vegas Valdés Beatriz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
19:43.6
+2:36.8
 +4.0
75.5
 6.32
24.#16flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- Vega Salvador David
icon Renault Clio Sport
Tineo Auto Club
X
9
19:50.3
+2:43.5
 +6.7
75.0
 6.59
25.#24flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- González Menes Francisco J.
icon Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
19:50.4
+2:43.6
 +0.1
75.0
 6.59
26.#38flagflag García Mesa José Salvador
- Soto Coalla Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
19:51.0
+2:44.2
 +0.6
75.0
 6.62
27.#28flagflag Braña Conde Raúl
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
N
1
19:53.5
+2:46.7
 +2.5
74.8
 6.72
28.#25flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S
A.D. Deyscom Sport
N3
3
19:58.9
+2:52.1
 +5.4
74.5
 6.94
29.#33flagflag García Corte Maykel
- Sánchez Dimas
icon Citroën AX GT
Gijón Motor Club
X
8
20:12.3
+3:05.5
 +13.4
73.7
 7.48
30.#36flagflag Martínez Valle Borja
- Díaz Fernández Emilio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
SA
4
20:16.8
+3:10.0
 +4.5
73.4
 7.66
31.#50flagflag Jiménez Suárez José Manuel
- Ordoñez Allonca Constantino
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Mallacina Sport
XT
9
20:26.3
+3:19.5
 +9.5
72.8
 8.04
32.#49flagflag Fuertes García Iván
- Fuertes Santiago Alexia
icon Renault 11 Turbo
EDA Competición
SA
5
20:30.1
+3:23.3
 +3.8
72.6
 8.19
33.#55flagflag García Nieto Felipe
- Iglesias Martina
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
N
1
20:33.2
+3:26.4
 +3.1
72.4
 8.32
34.#27flagflag Ruiloba Diego
- Blanco Andrés
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Pravia Autocompetición
N3
3
20:59.0
+3:52.2
 +25.8
70.9
 9.36
35.#62flagflag Lopez Rodriguez Diego
- López Vázquez David
icon Renault Clio Williams
Orbayu Competición
X
9
21:05.3
+3:58.5
 +6.3
70.6
 9.61
36.#51flagflag Rodríguez López Pedro Alberto
- Pajarón Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
SA
6
21:08.4
+4:01.6
 +3.1
70.4
 9.74
37.#46flagflag Molleda Rodriguez Iván
- Rodríguez Vega Sandra
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Nalón Auto Sport
E1 Fapa
21:13.1
+4:06.3
 +4.7
70.2
 9.93
38.#48flagflag González Castro Óscar
- Fernández Rodríguez Rubén
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
EDA Competición
XT
9
21:17.9
+4:11.1
 +4.8
69.9
 10.12
39.#60flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
21:45.3
+4:38.5
 +27.4
68.4
 11.23
40.#56flagflag Castro Tamargo Alejandro
- Sánchez Desirée
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ARJ Motorsport
N3
1
21:49.5
+4:42.7
 +4.2
68.2
 11.39
41.#64flagflag Méndez Casas José
- Menéndez Menéndez Gustavo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
A
4
21:50.8
+4:44.0
 +1.3
68.1
 11.45
42.#63flagflag Menéndez García Iván
- González Fernández María
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
22:49.9
+5:43.1
 +59.1
65.2
 13.83
43.#68flagflag Lorenzo Maikel
- García Iván,
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
X
8
22:50.5
+5:43.7
 +0.6
65.2
 13.85
44.#65flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX Sport
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
23:07.8
+6:01.0
 +17.3
64.4
 14.55
45.#69flagflag Álvarez Roberto
- García José Antonio
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
23:49.3
+6:42.5
 +41.5
62.5
 16.22
46.#70flagflag Martínez Alonso Vanesa
- Lozano Sánchez Jonathan
icon Citroën AX GT
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
27:30.6
+10:23.8
 +3:41.3
54.1
 25.14
47.#53flagflag López López Jorge
- Castro González Marcos
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Tineo Auto Club
X
9
28:56.1
+11:49.3
 +1:25.5
51.4
 28.59

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
#14flagflag Sánchez Pardo Sergio
- Boquete Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
EDA Competición
X
8
Accident
#18flagflag Martínez Fernández Javier
- Gómez David,
icon BMW 325i E30
Nalón Auto Sport
X
10
Accident
#20flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio 16S
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
#21flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Fernández Baizan Juan
icon Seat León Cupra R
Mallacina Sport
A
6
Mechanical
#22flagflag López López Adrián
- López Otero Lucía
icon Peugeot 106 S16
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
#26flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Tineo Auto Club
N3
3
Retired
#31flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
Accident
#34flagflag Pérez Suárez Iván
- Fernández Fernández Enrique
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
Mechanical
#37flagflag Fanjul Glez. Pablo
- Fernández Pérez David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
8
Mechanical
#39flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez Julio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon Ford Fiesta R200
Nava Racing
X
8
Retired
#41flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon Citroën AX GTI
Turón Arrass
X
8
Retired
#42flagflag Delgado Nícer
- Martínez Cueva Daniel
icon Renault Clio RS
Turón Arrass
A
5
Retired
#43flagflag Cuervo López Iván
- Sánchez Niembro Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
Mechanical
#54flagflag Gázquez Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
Retired
#57flagflag Muñiz Gael
- Menéndez Suárez Ramón
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Turón Arrass
SA
4
Mechanical
#58flagflag Vergara Fernández Diego
- González Sánchez Sandra
icon Citroën AX GT
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#59flagflag González Ignacio.
- Blanco Mateo
icon BMW 325i E36
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
10
Mechanical
#66flagflag Sánchez García Fernando
- Guizan Patricia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
A
4
Retired
#67flagflag Díaz Enrique
- Riesgo Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [14. 5. 2019]
-->