lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

16. Rallye Sur do Condado 2019

13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019 • asphalt 82,48 km • Other years
Galicia #5

Final results

finished: 85 (85 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Citroën C3 R5 (P 8316 BCY)
Yacar Racing
1
54:35.6
90.6
 
2.#4flagflag Fernández Estevez Manuel
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
T. Martinez Racing
1
54:49.6
+14.0
 +14.0
90.3
 0.17
3.#2flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (7224 KVX)
Recalvi Team
1
55:06.0
+30.4
 +16.4
89.8
 0.37
4.#7flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Renault Clio N5 (3858 JTP)
Recalvi Team
1
55:40.1
+1:04.5
 +34.1
88.9
 0.78
5.#5flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Piris Gustavo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
55:55.6
+1:20.0
 +15.5
88.5
 0.97
6.#10flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Martínez López Avelino
icon Renault Clio N5
Galicia Motorsport
1
57:08.1
+2:32.5
 +1:12.5
86.6
 1.85
7.#11flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2291 GHS)
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
58:32.8
+3:57.2
 +1:24.7
84.5
 2.88
8.#8flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (3985 KLT)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
59:04.4
+4:28.8
 +31.6
83.8
 3.26
9.#19flagflag Pérez Alonso Jorge
- González Herminio
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Barbadás
1
1:00:08.3
+5:32.7
 +1:03.9
82.3
 4.03
10.#21flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:00:34.9
+5:59.3
 +26.6
81.7
 4.36
11.#15flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 R2 (0143 DCG)
RVS Motorsport
3
1:00:55.9
+6:20.3
 +21.0
81.2
 4.61
12.#17flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:01:29.4
+6:53.8
 +33.5
80.5
 5.02
13.#14flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Citroën C2 GT
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:01:32.2
+6:56.6
 +2.8
80.4
 5.05
14.#20flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:01:33.2
+6:57.6
 +1.0
80.4
 5.06
15.#60flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
1:01:45.3
+7:09.7
 +12.1
80.1
 5.21
16.#36flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Alonso Sampayo Alex
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:01:53.3
+7:17.7
 +8.0
80.0
 5.31
17.#28flagflag Rodríguez Sanromán Marcos
- Rodríguez Moreira Daniel
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
1:01:58.6
+7:23.0
 +5.3
79.8
 5.37
18.#45flagflag García Peña Jorge
- Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
T. Martinez Racing
4
1:02:00.8
+7:25.2
 +2.2
79.8
 5.40
19.#48flagflag Pérez Rey Joaquín
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:02:01.9
+7:26.3
 +1.1
79.8
 5.41
20.#33flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
RVS Motorsport
4
1:02:45.7
+8:10.1
 +43.8
78.9
 5.94
21.#23flagflag Rodríguez Pereira Miguel
- Paramos Diz Roberto
icon Citroën C3 N5
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:02:46.7
+8:11.1
 +1.0
78.8
 5.95
22.#18flagflag Durán Varela Isaac
- Varela Valle Hugo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:02:56.1
+8:20.5
 +9.4
78.6
 6.07
23.#35flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Zequinini
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:03:07.8
+8:32.2
 +11.7
78.4
 6.21
24.#42flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Lopez Lopez Victor
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Sarria Motor
1
1:03:10.5
+8:34.9
 +2.7
78.3
 6.24
25.#71flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon BMW 320i
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:03:18.7
+8:43.1
 +8.2
78.2
 6.34
26.#49flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:04:07.9
+9:32.3
 +49.2
77.2
 6.94
27.#12flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:04:18.7
+9:43.1
 +10.8
77.0
 7.07
28.#24flagflag González Vázquez Eduardo
- Abal Castrelo José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
1:04:34.5
+9:58.9
 +15.8
76.6
 7.26
29.#64flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
3
1:04:35.4
0:10
+9:59.8
 +0.9
76.6
 7.27
30.#56flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Diz Dani
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:04:50.8
+10:15.2
 +15.4
76.3
 7.46
31.#69flagflag Fernández Santoro Rubén
- Orge Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Buxa Motor Poio
3
1:05:04.0
+10:28.4
 +13.2
76.1
 7.62
32.#38flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Ourense
4
1:05:05.8
+10:30.2
 +1.8
76.0
 7.64
33.#96flagflag García Castro Juan Carlos
- Portas Iglesias Rafael
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:05:22.4
+10:46.8
 +16.6
75.7
 7.84
34.#37flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:05:35.6
+11:00.0
 +13.2
75.4
 8.00
35.#40flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
MRT
4
1:05:39.1
+11:03.5
 +3.5
75.4
 8.04
36.#117flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Cardalda Gil Gonzalo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
1:05:53.7
+11:18.1
 +14.6
75.1
 8.22
37.#80flagflag Otero Cancelas Jonathan
- González Faria Ricardo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
1:05:54.2
+11:18.6
 +0.5
75.1
 8.23
38.#108flagflag Muiños Martínez Alberto
- Rodriguez Puga Samuel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:06:03.2
+11:27.6
 +9.0
74.9
 8.34
39.#82flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
icon Volkswagen Golf
Senra Sport
3
1:06:09.5
+11:33.9
 +6.3
74.8
 8.41
40.#25flagflag Fontán Alonso Diego
- Zúñiga Alonso José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106
Recalvi Team
1
1:06:29.8
+11:54.2
 +20.3
74.4
 8.66
41.#66flagflag Romero Rodríguez Borja
- García Ferro Diego
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Surco
4
1:06:38.7
+12:03.1
 +8.9
74.3
 8.77
42.#30flagflag Garcia Rodriguez Abel
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Surco
3
1:06:42.9
2:00
+12:07.3
 +4.2
74.2
 8.82
43.#104flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Carlos
- Montes Estevez José Ángel
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Surco
3
1:06:55.5
+12:19.9
 +12.6
73.9
 8.97
44.#29flagflag Vaqueiro Rodríguez Adrián
- Romero Hucha Yago
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:07:14.3
+12:38.7
 +18.8
73.6
 9.20
45.#93flagflag Estévez Martínez Pablo
- Da Silva Estévez Carlos
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:07:39.9
+13:04.3
 +25.6
73.1
 9.51
46.#72flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Graña García Cristina
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Surco
3
1:07:55.7
+13:20.1
 +15.8
72.9
 9.70
47.#79flagflag Lorenzo Rocha Esteban
- Fernandez Groba Sergio
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Surco
3
1:08:02.4
+13:26.8
 +6.7
72.7
 9.78
48.#90flagflag Martínez González Antonio R.
- Martínez González María
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:08:05.8
+13:30.2
 +3.4
72.7
 9.82
49.#78flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:08:10.2
+13:34.6
 +4.4
72.6
 9.88
50.#83flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:08:20.4
+13:44.8
 +10.2
72.4
 10.00
51.#98flagflag González Nogueira Alberto
- Francisco Costas Jorge
icon Citroën AX GT
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:08:23.9
1:10
+13:48.3
 +3.5
72.4
 10.04
52.#87flagflag Saavedra Fernández Borja
- Fernández Pérez Manuel Arturo
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:08:31.6
+13:56.0
 +7.7
72.2
 10.14
53.#115flagflag Beiro Comesaña Enrique
- González Cerqueira José G.
icon Renault Clio 16V
Recalvi Team
1
1:09:00.3
+14:24.7
 +28.7
71.7
 10.48
54.#27flagflag Gómez Caamaño Eladio
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 325
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:09:04.2
3:30
+14:28.6
 +3.9
71.6
 10.53
55.#102flagflag Martínez González Miguel
- Losada Gomez Pablo
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Escudería Touro Motor
3
1:09:13.6
+14:38.0
 +9.4
71.5
 10.65
56.#105flagflag Alonso Cambra Rafael
- Pérez González Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
3
1:09:55.9
0:50
+15:20.3
 +42.3
70.8
 11.16
57.#85flagflag Lamela Pérez Juan
- Lage Óscar
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:10:03.3
+15:27.7
 +7.4
70.6
 11.25
58.#130flagflag Pazos Groba Iván
- González Pazos José Antonio
icon Seat 127
Escudería Surco
4
1:10:09.5
+15:33.9
 +6.2
70.5
 11.32
59.#58flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:10:18.7
+15:43.1
 +9.2
70.4
 11.43
60.#126flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:11:07.0
+16:31.4
 +48.3
69.6
 12.02
61.#39flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Nuñez Nuñez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
1:11:15.6
0:20
+16:40.0
 +8.6
69.4
 12.12
62.#101flagflag Fernandez Garcia Santiago
- Alonso Suárez Juan
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:11:19.6
+16:44.0
 +4.0
69.4
 12.17
63.#88flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- Blanco Souto Diego
icon Seat León
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
1:11:24.0
+16:48.4
 +4.4
69.3
 12.23
64.#120flagflag Valverde Sabín Roberto Carlos
- Vas Costa Natalia
icon Peugeot 405 MI16
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:11:51.0
+17:15.4
 +27.0
68.9
 12.55
65.#113flagflag Gil Rivero Francisco Javier
- Rial Alonso David
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:12:07.2
+17:31.6
 +16.2
68.6
 12.75
66.#76flagflag González Fernández Samuel
- Freiría Alonso Fabián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Surco
1
1:12:08.9
+17:33.3
 +1.7
68.6
 12.77
67.#95flagflag Toucedo Lago Borja Antonio
- Martínez Gutiérrez Diego
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:12:11.5
+17:35.9
 +2.6
68.6
 12.80
68.#114flagflag Figueroa Mouriño Adrián
- Fernandez Gomez Miguel A.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
4
1:12:28.8
0:20
+17:53.2
 +17.3
68.3
 13.01
69.#77flagflag Pérez Oliveira Vanessa
- González Martínez Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:12:38.2
+18:02.6
 +9.4
68.1
 13.13
70.#65flagflag Bargiela Seoane Saul
- Monteagudo González Julio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Surco
3
1:12:41.3
0:10
+18:05.7
 +3.1
68.1
 13.16
71.#91flagflag Salgueiro Rodríguez Alberto
- Aguiar Areal Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:13:07.3
0:10
+18:31.7
 +26.0
67.7
 13.48
72.#43flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Ford Escort MK2 (7976 FZF)
Escudería Surco
4
1:13:12.5
+18:36.9
 +5.2
67.6
 13.54
73.#41flagflag Riveiro Romero Diego
- Lorenzo Salgueiro José Juan
icon Citroën C2 VTS
Escudería Surco
3
1:13:20.2
+18:44.6
 +7.7
67.5
 13.63
74.#118flagflag Cabral Alonso Alfonso
- Alonso González Alejandro
icon Honda Civic VTi
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:13:48.9
+19:13.3
 +28.7
67.0
 13.98
75.#121flagflag Barros Carmoega Aitor
- Barros Docampo Francisco J.
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:14:09.3
+19:33.7
 +20.4
66.7
 14.23
76.#127flagflag Portas Iglesias Juan Antonio
- López Pedreiro Iván
icon Seat Marbella Proto
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
1
1:14:13.7
+19:38.1
 +4.4
66.7
 14.28
77.#70flagflag Seoane Velasco Yago
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Surco
1
1:14:16.7
+19:41.1
 +3.0
66.6
 14.32
78.#119flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Pajarín González Iván
icon MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
1:14:18.9
+19:43.3
 +2.2
66.6
 14.35
79.#122flagflag Gayoso Riveiro Jesús
- Gayoso Abeleira Iago
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
1:16:21.7
0:10
+21:46.1
 +2:02.8
64.8
 15.84
80.#110flagflag Carballo González Fernando
- Carballo González Martín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Luintra
4
1:16:50.0
1:00
+22:14.4
 +28.3
64.4
 16.18
81.#109flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez José Ángel
- Pereira Almeida María José
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
1:18:22.7
1:10
+23:47.1
 +1:32.7
63.1
 17.30
82.#103flagflag Abalde González Brais
- Abalde González Breogan
icon Citroën AX Sport
Buxa Motor Poio
4
1:18:41.9
0:20
+24:06.3
 +19.2
62.9
 17.54
83.#131flagflag Lareu Gonzalez Ivan
- Gonzalez Sueiras Iovana
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Surco
4
1:19:08.7
+24:33.1
 +26.8
62.5
 17.86
84.#124flagflag Chao Sánchez María José
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:23:54.1
4:40
+29:18.5
 +4:45.4
59.0
 21.32
85.#26flagflag González Vázquez David
- Carballo Morán Rubén
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:24:32.6
1:00
+29:57.0
 +38.5
58.5
 21.79

Retirements

42 (42 on list)
#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Accident
#6flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Ford Fiesta N6 (4171GYW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Accident
#9flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EL-771-AF)
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Retired
#16flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#22flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#31flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- López Marín Ramón
icon Suzuki Swift R+ (1161 JXY)
Escudería A Pontenova
1
Retired
#32flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX
Escudería Ourense
2
Accident
#34flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
Retired
#44flagflag Santas López Rubén
- López Pérez Óscar
icon BMW M3
Sarria Motor
1
Retired
#46flagflag Torres Leiro Roberto
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Renault Clio Sport (1368CLX)
Torres Competicion
2
Retired
#47flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
Retired
#50flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Álvarez Gómez Adriana
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#51flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lage Groba José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#53flagflag Eiras Mariño Javier
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#54flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Retired
#55flagflag Coto Lorenzo Diego
- Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Sport
MRT
2
Retired
#57flagflag Domínguez Mas David
- Garrido Rodriguez Brian
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#59flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Santos Vidal Enma
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
#61flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#62flagflag Campos Gonzalez Joaquin David
- Vaz Vázquez David
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
#63flagflag Domínguez José Ramón
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#67flagflag Ferreiro Espinosa David
- García González David
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Ourense
4
Accident
#68flagflag Acuña Núñez Borja
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#73flagflag Pontes Gonzalez Modesto
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Senra Sport
1
Retired
#74flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Renault Clio R3
Senra Sport
2
Accident
#75flagflag Torres Pintos Roberto
- Gonzalo Diz Sergio
icon Renault Clio RS (6412CJW)
Torres Competicion
2
Retired
#81flagflag Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel
- Rodríguez Valcarcel Cristian
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
2
Retired
#84flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
#86flagflag Conde Silva Jonathan
- Fernández Rodríguez Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#89flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Ramirez Pereiro Oscar
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
2
Retired
#92flagflag Rodriguez Novoa Fernando
- García Tato Tamara
icon Citroën Xsara
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
#94flagflag García Bouzos David
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Retired
#97flagflag Borrajo Estrada Norman Darío
- Diz Montes Nicolas
icon Citroën AX GT
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#99flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- González Alcalde Cristian
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#100flagflag Carvalhido José
- Castro Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#106flagflag Rodríguez Novoa Julio
- González Segovi Francisco José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Carballino
4
Retired
#112flagflag Rodríguez González Luis Miguel
- Lago Gonzalez Moises
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
1
Retired
#116flagflag Zúñiga Puga Wilson Iván
- Morán Nieto Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#123flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
#125flagflag Millán Araújo Roberto
- Figueroa Salgueiro Carmen
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#128flagflag Martínez Rodríguez Antonio
- Brey Sánchez Santiago
icon Opel Corsa SR
Escudería Estradense
4
Retired
#129flagflag Da Cunha Gonzalez Bienvenido
- Cambra González Fernando
icon Seat 127
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
Added by:Diego Rodríguez Louzao [16. 7. 2019]
-->