lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

46. Rally Senderos de La Palma 2019

Canary Islands #3
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019 • asphalt 106.95 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 31 (31 on list)
1.#2flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
7138 KFG11:04:51.9
98.9
 
2.#1flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Copi Sport
0617 JDH11:05:22.8
+30.9
 +30.9
98.1
 0.29
3.#4flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Jabato Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Teide Ract
7514 DYM11:08:28.3
+3:36.4
 +3:05.5
93.7
 2.02
4.#7flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Jorge
- Pérez Domínguez Javier
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3730 KPF11:10:21.1
+5:29.2
 +1:52.8
91.2
 3.08
5.#9flagflag Suárez Álvarez Daniel
- Suárez Pérez Daniel
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Valle Aridane
1395 BXD21:12:12.1
+7:20.2
 +1:51.0
88.9
 4.12
6.#18flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1969 JJP31:12:47.9
0:05
+7:56.0
 +35.8
88.1
 4.45
7.#17flagflag Climent Nelson
- Climent Ayoze
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Azuatil
8207 KMW31:13:18.7
+8:26.8
 +30.8
87.5
 4.74
8.#19flagflag Perdomo Hernández David
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon
Opel Adam R2
Copi Sport
3334 KLD31:13:34.2
+8:42.3
 +15.5
87.2
 4.88
9.#21flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Batista José Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
C.D. Azuatil
S 3929 BCC21:13:36.8
+8:44.9
 +2.6
87.2
 4.91
10.#11flagflag Camacho Édgar
- Carballo Acosta José Ángel
icon
Volkswagen Golf V GTI
Escudería Valle Aridane
3850 HXJ11:13:41.0
+8:49.1
 +4.2
87.1
 4.95
11.#8flagflag Quintino Miguel Ángel
- García Carlos Javier
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Aterura
GC-9889-AH1
H pre 90
1:14:02.4
+9:10.5
 +21.4
86.7
 5.15
12.#20flagflag García Concepción Claudio
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D. El Muro Racing
0782 DLW11:14:30.2
+9:38.3
 +27.8
86.1
 5.41
13.#25flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Rivero Alvarado Armando
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:16:20.0
+11:28.1
 +1:49.8
84.1
 6.43
14.#24flagflag Suárez Francisco José
- Rodríguez Viera Alejandro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:16:29.4
+11:37.5
 +9.4
83.9
 6.52
15.#28flagflag García Carlos David
- Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0801 JWL41:16:39.0
+11:47.1
 +9.6
83.7
 6.61
16.#26flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:17:06.8
+12:14.9
 +27.8
83.2
 6.87
17.#50flagflag Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. El Muro Racing
TF-6325-AG31:17:15.2
+12:23.3
 +8.4
83.1
 6.95
18.#44flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Juan Cristo
- Pérez Rodríguez Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
51:17:16.7
+12:24.8
 +1.5
83.0
 6.96
19.#27flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:17:21.6
+12:29.7
 +4.9
82.9
 7.01
20.#22flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon
Toyota Yaris GRMN
Escudería Aterura
4284 KLB41:17:48.7
+12:56.8
 +27.1
82.5
 7.26
21.#29flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:18:00.1
+13:08.2
 +11.4
82.3
 7.37
22.#51flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Antúnez Capote Janet
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
BI-9244-AZ51:18:33.3
+13:41.4
 +33.2
81.7
 7.68
23.#42flagflag Pérez Pérez Daniel
- García Concepción Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Valle Aridane
1392 HGP41:19:59.3
+15:07.4
 +1:26.0
80.2
 8.48
24.#55flagflag Díaz Hernández Ricardo
- Hernández Rodríguez Luis David
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Club ADEA
LU-6318-T51:20:24.2
+15:32.3
 +24.9
79.8
 8.72
25.#49flagflag Bello Hernández Diego
- Cruz Leal Yóser
icon
Honda Civic
Garome Automovil Club
31:20:34.6
+15:42.7
 +10.4
79.6
 8.81
26.#31flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:21:43.4
+16:51.5
 +1:08.8
78.5
 9.46
27.#54flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Aday
- León Leal Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
21:21:49.0
+16:57.1
 +5.6
78.4
 9.51
28.#32flagflag Robledano Javier
- Robledano Guacimara
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0185 JVY41:23:54.7
+19:02.8
 +2:05.7
76.5
 10.69
29.#47flagflag Rodríguez Pérez José Esteban
- Rodríguez Arzola Jorge Luis
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
C.D. El Muro Racing
11:24:36.1
+19:44.2
 +41.4
75.8
 11.07
30.#33flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Jonay
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:25:22.8
+20:30.9
 +46.7
75.2
 11.51
31.#35flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
9288 JWC41:35:42.6
0:09
+30:50.7
 +10:19.8
67.0
 17.30

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS7#5flagflag Pérez Nicomedes
- Lorenzo Jorge
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Valle Aridane
S 3106 BCD1Power steering
SS2#6flagflag Rodríguez Ramos Samuel
- Pais Riverol Carlos
icon
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI
Garome Automovil Club
TF-6738-BX1Punctures
SS2#10flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon
Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
8799 GRR2Retired
SS3#12flagflag González Paz Julián
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. El Muro Racing
TF-0922-BP2Accident
SS4#14flagflag Pérez Bello Ayoze
- Feliciano Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Garome Automovil Club
TF-4826-BJ2Brakes
SS2#15flagflag Concepción Cruz Pedro R.
- Concepción Viña Paola
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Valle Aridane
1935 GBC1Engine
SS9#16flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3701 KHD2Retired
SS2#23flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Jorge
- Rodríguez Acosta Héctor
icon
Citroën C2 GT
C.D. El Muro Racing
9685 DLN3Retired
SS3#30flagflag Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto
- de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4Retired
SS9#36flagflag Acosta Víctor Javier
- Hernández González Daniel J.
icon
Opel Adam S
Garome Automovil Club
0184 JVY4Retired
SS4#37flagflag Fernández Camacho Juan Lorenzo
- Fernández Gómez Sara
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Valle Aridane
5Retired
SS3#38flagflag González Brito Samuel
- León Arteaga José
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2Gearbox
SS6#39flagflag Rodríguez Manolo
- Barba Luis Mariano
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Garome Automovil Club
GC-9892-CG1Suspension
SS3#40flagflag de Rábago Pedro
- Álvarez Braulio J.
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Revys Motor Sport
5517 CSW3Accident
SS1#41flagflag Fernández Concepción Víctor M.
- Fernández Concepción Pablo I.
icon
Volkswagen Polo TDI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
6644 CZX1Retired
SS1#43flagflag Hernández Pérez Edwi
- Hernández Pérez José Javier
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3Retired
SS6#45flagflag Batista Santana Cristian
- Espino Guedes José Gabriel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5Retired
SS3#46flagflag León Barreto César
- Hernández Carballo Benahoare
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
C.D. El Muro Racing
2Retired
SS9#48flagflag Montesinos Rodríguez Martín Eduardo
- Brito Santos Jordan
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2062 FHD3Accident and fire
SS2#52flagflag González Álvarez Juan Francisco
- Díaz Henríquez Pedro
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
7524 DTR4Retired
SS10#53flagflag Santana Yanes Antonio Manuel
- Rodríguez Pérez Aytami
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Revys Motor Sport
3Retired
SS8#56flagflag Rodríguez Ignacio Echentive
- Hernández Rodríguez Pelayo Danay
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 7. 2019]
drivers 247 218
codrivers 356 754
events 68 498
entries 2 798 011
video 26 130
photos 540 991
car plates 795 297
-->