lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

46. Rally Senderos de La Palma 2019

12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019 • asphalt 106.95 km • Other years
Canary Islands #3

Final results

finished: 31 (31 on list)
1.#2flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [7138 KFG]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:04:51.9
98.9
 
2.#1flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [0617 JDH]
Copi Sport
1
1:05:22.8
+30.9
 +30.9
98.1
 0.29
3.#4flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Jabato Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7514 DYM]
Escudería Teide Ract
1
1:08:28.3
+3:36.4
 +3:05.5
93.7
 2.02
4.#7flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Jorge
- Pérez Domínguez Javier
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [3730 KPF]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
1
1:10:21.1
+5:29.2
 +1:52.8
91.2
 3.08
5.#9flagflag Suárez Álvarez Daniel
- Suárez Pérez Daniel
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [1395 BXD]
Escudería Valle Aridane
2
1:12:12.1
+7:20.2
 +1:51.0
88.9
 4.12
6.#18flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1969 JJP]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
3
1:12:47.9
0:05
+7:56.0
 +35.8
88.1
 4.45
7.#17flagflag Climent Nelson
- Climent Ayoze
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8207 KMW]
C.D. Azuatil
3
1:13:18.7
+8:26.8
 +30.8
87.5
 4.74
8.#19flagflag Perdomo Hernández David
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon
Opel Adam R2 [3334 KLD]
Copi Sport
3
1:13:34.2
+8:42.3
 +15.5
87.2
 4.88
9.#21flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Batista José Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T [S 3929 BCC]
C.D. Azuatil
2
1:13:36.8
+8:44.9
 +2.6
87.2
 4.91
10.#11flagflag Camacho Édgar
- Carballo Acosta José Ángel
icon
Volkswagen Golf V GTI [3850 HXJ]
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
1:13:41.0
+8:49.1
 +4.2
87.1
 4.95
11.#8flagflag Quintino Miguel Ángel
- García Carlos Javier
icon
BMW M3 E30 [GC-9889-AH]
Escudería Aterura
1
H pre 90
1:14:02.4
+9:10.5
 +21.4
86.7
 5.15
12.#20flagflag García Concepción Claudio
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [0782 DLW]
C.D. El Muro Racing
1
1:14:30.2
+9:38.3
 +27.8
86.1
 5.41
13.#25flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Rivero Alvarado Armando
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:16:20.0
+11:28.1
 +1:49.8
84.1
 6.43
14.#24flagflag Suárez Francisco José
- Rodríguez Viera Alejandro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:16:29.4
+11:37.5
 +9.4
83.9
 6.52
15.#28flagflag García Carlos David
- Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel
icon
Opel Adam S [0801 JWL]
Orvecame Competición
4
1:16:39.0
+11:47.1
 +9.6
83.7
 6.61
16.#26flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:17:06.8
+12:14.9
 +27.8
83.2
 6.87
17.#50flagflag Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-6325-AG]
C.D. El Muro Racing
3
1:17:15.2
+12:23.3
 +8.4
83.1
 6.95
18.#44flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Juan Cristo
- Pérez Rodríguez Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
1:17:16.7
+12:24.8
 +1.5
83.0
 6.96
19.#27flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:17:21.6
+12:29.7
 +4.9
82.9
 7.01
20.#22flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon
Toyota Yaris GRMN [4284 KLB]
Escudería Aterura
4
1:17:48.7
+12:56.8
 +27.1
82.5
 7.26
21.#29flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:18:00.1
+13:08.2
 +11.4
82.3
 7.37
22.#51flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Antúnez Capote Janet
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [BI-9244-AZ]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
1:18:33.3
+13:41.4
 +33.2
81.7
 7.68
23.#42flagflag Pérez Pérez Daniel
- García Concepción Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería Valle Aridane
4
1:19:59.3
+15:07.4
 +1:26.0
80.2
 8.48
24.#55flagflag Díaz Hernández Ricardo
- Hernández Rodríguez Luis David
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Club ADEA
5
1:20:24.2
+15:32.3
 +24.9
79.8
 8.72
25.#49flagflag Bello Hernández Diego
- Cruz Leal Yóser
icon
Honda Civic
Garome Automovil Club
3
1:20:34.6
+15:42.7
 +10.4
79.6
 8.81
26.#31flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:21:43.4
+16:51.5
 +1:08.8
78.5
 9.46
27.#54flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Aday
- León Leal Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
1:21:49.0
+16:57.1
 +5.6
78.4
 9.51
28.#32flagflag Robledano Javier
- Robledano Guacimara
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:23:54.7
+19:02.8
 +2:05.7
76.5
 10.69
29.#47flagflag Rodríguez Pérez José Esteban
- Rodríguez Arzola Jorge Luis
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
C.D. El Muro Racing
1
1:24:36.1
+19:44.2
 +41.4
75.8
 11.07
30.#33flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Jonay
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:25:22.8
+20:30.9
 +46.7
75.2
 11.51
31.#35flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S [9288 JWC]
Orvecame Competición
4
1:35:42.6
0:09
+30:50.7
 +10:19.8
67.0
 17.30

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS7#5flagflag Pérez Nicomedes
- Lorenzo Jorge
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth [S 3106 BCD]
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
Power steering
SS2#6flagflag Rodríguez Ramos Samuel
- Pais Riverol Carlos
icon
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI [TF-6738-BX]
Garome Automovil Club
1
Punctures
SS2#10flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon
Opel Corsa Kit Car [8799 GRR]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
Retired
SS3#12flagflag González Paz Julián
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0922-BP]
C.D. El Muro Racing
2
Accident
SS4#14flagflag Pérez Bello Ayoze
- Feliciano Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [TF-4826-BJ]
Garome Automovil Club
2
Brakes
SS2#15flagflag Concepción Cruz Pedro R.
- Concepción Viña Paola
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1935 GBC]
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
Engine
SS9#16flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3701 KHD]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
Retired
SS2#23flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Jorge
- Rodríguez Acosta Héctor
icon
Citroën C2 GT [9685 DLN]
C.D. El Muro Racing
3
Retired
SS3#30flagflag Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto
- de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Retired
SS9#36flagflag Acosta Víctor Javier
- Hernández González Daniel J.
icon
Opel Adam S [0184 JVY]
Garome Automovil Club
4
Retired
SS4#37flagflag Fernández Juan Lorenzo
- Fernández Gómez Sara
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Valle Aridane
5
Retired
SS3#38flagflag González Brito Samuel
- León Arteaga José
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
Gearbox
SS6#39flagflag Rodríguez Manolo
- Barba Luis Mariano
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [GC-9892-CG]
Garome Automovil Club
1
Suspension
SS3#40flagflag de Rábago Pedro
- Álvarez Braulio J.
icon
Citroën C2 GT [5517 CSW]
Revys Motor Sport
3
Accident
SS1#41flagflag Fernández Concepción Víctor M.
- Fernández Concepción Pablo I.
icon
Volkswagen Polo TDI [6644 CZX]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
1
Retired
SS1#43flagflag Hernández Pérez Edwi
- Hernández Pérez José Javier
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
Retired
SS6#45flagflag Batista Santana Cristian
- Espino Guedes José Gabriel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5
Retired
SS3#46flagflag León Barreto César
- Hernández Carballo Benahoare
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
C.D. El Muro Racing
2
Retired
SS9#48flagflag Montesinos Rodríguez Martín Eduardo
- Brito Santos Jordan
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2062 FHD]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
Accident and fire
SS2#52flagflag González Álvarez Juan Francisco
- Díaz Henríquez Pedro
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [7524 DTR]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
4
Retired
SS10#53flagflag Santana Yanes Antonio Manuel
- Rodríguez Pérez Aytami
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Revys Motor Sport
3
Retired
SS8#56flagflag Rodríguez Ignacio Echentive
- Hernández Rodríguez Pelayo Danay
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 7. 2019]