lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Tramo de Tierra Aldeanueva de Ebro 2018

25. 11. 2018 • asphalt 30,90 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#8flagflag Iriondo Aritz
- Sánchez Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
23:09.9
80.0
 
2.#1flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Aldecoa Ignacio
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Cornellana Clásicos
4RM
23:31.5
+21.6
 +21.6
78.8
 0.70
3.#3flagflag Leyún Javier
- Lázaro Yolanda
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
23:38.6
+28.7
 +7.1
78.4
 0.93
4.#11flagflag Villanueva Daniel
- San Juan Felipe
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Autona
2RM
24:28.8
+1:18.9
 +50.2
75.7
 2.55
5.#14flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon Ford Fiesta MK6
Euskadi Racing
2RM
25:31.2
+2:21.3
 +1:02.4
72.6
 4.57
6.#18flagflag Castro Aingeru
- Urkiola Alaitz
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Sardara
2RM
25:48.5
+2:38.6
 +17.3
71.8
 5.13
7.#9flagflag Jareño Xavier
- Zorrilla Alfredo
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
25:50.3
+2:40.4
 +1.8
71.8
 5.19
8.#12flagflag Ubiria Iñaki
- Alberdi Ion
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Ilargi Sport
2RM
26:15.2
+3:05.3
 +24.9
70.6
 6.00
9.#5flagflag Rodríguez Jorge
- Bikandi Ander
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Autona
4RM
26:17.3
+3:07.4
 +2.1
70.5
 6.06
10.#4flagflag Ibarretxe Guillermo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
4RM
26:18.5
+3:08.6
 +1.2
70.5
 6.10
11.#17flagflag Zubimendi Arkaitz
- Elgarresta Aritz
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Errebueltie M.K.K.
2RM
26:19.1
+3:09.2
 +0.6
70.4
 6.12
12.#30flagflag Aizpurua Ekain
- Aizpurua Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Gorla Racing
2RM
26:24.1
+3:14.2
 +5.0
70.2
 6.28
13.#41flagflag Cortázar Aitor
- Saizar Murelaga Aitor
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2RM
26:32.5
+3:22.6
 +8.4
69.9
 6.56
14.#7flagflag Terroba Alberto
- Aragón Nuria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Autona
4RM
26:35.6
+3:25.7
 +3.1
69.7
 6.66
15.#24flagflag Aranceta Íñigo
- Dávila Julen
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Mendiola Racing
2RM
26:43.0
+3:33.1
 +7.4
69.4
 6.90
16.#20flagflag López de Muniain Andoni
- Izaguirre Igor
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:09.9
+4:00.0
 +26.9
68.2
 7.77
17.#35flagflag López de Guereño Rubén
- Santamaría Xabier
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:10.0
+4:00.1
 +0.1
68.2
 7.77
18.#22flagflag Ruiz Ernesto
- Ibáñez Roberto
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Autona
2RM
27:12.6
+4:02.7
 +2.6
68.1
 7.85
19.#33flagflag Pereda Daniel
- Motilla Emilio
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
27:46.4
+4:36.5
 +33.8
66.8
 8.95
20.#31flagflag Vieytes Ismael
- Calvo Javier.
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2RM
27:48.9
+4:39.0
 +2.5
66.7
 9.03
21.#36flagflag Cortijo Abel
- Larrea Mikel
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:58.3
+4:48.4
 +9.4
66.3
 9.33
22.#23flagflag Aguirre Victor
- Aguirre Nacho
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Autona
2RM
28:12.6
+5:02.7
 +14.3
65.7
 9.80
23.#40flagflag Usandizaga Maider
- Martiarena Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
2RM
28:17.5
+5:07.6
 +4.9
65.5
 9.95
24.#32flagflag Telleria Mikel
- Gómez Unai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Euskadi Racing
2RM
28:38.9
+5:29.0
 +21.4
64.7
 10.65
25.#26flagflag Orokieta Arkaitz
- Fernández Aitana
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Agurain
2RM
28:44.0
+5:34.1
 +5.1
64.5
 10.81
26.#38flagflag Irabien Xabier
- Corchón Javier
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
2RM
28:54.1
+5:44.2
 +10.1
64.1
 11.14
27.#28flagflag Labarquilla Fernando
- Remiro Pilar
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
SLT Racing
2RM
29:12.7
+6:02.8
 +18.6
63.5
 11.74
28.#15flagflag Etxarre Koldo
- Estraga Jesús
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Euskadi Racing
2RM
29:19.4
+6:09.5
 +6.7
63.2
 11.96
29.#37flagflag Moral Cerdá Ana
- López Sedano Elena
icon Audi A4 Quattro
Club Automóvil Pineda
4RM
29:43.4
+6:33.5
 +24.0
62.4
 12.73

Retirements

10 (10 on list)
#6flagflag Vallejo Luís
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo (8997 DYS)
Escudería Autona
4RM
Mechanical
#10flagflag Ruíz Muro Óscar
- Arnedo Rada Jorge
icon Opel Kadett
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#16flagflag Coroso Montxo
- Pérez de Villarreal Andoni
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Agurain
2RM
Mechanical
#19flagflag Lapuente Iñaki
- Frutos Joseba
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
Mechanical
#21flagflag Peñagarikano Andoitz
- Emazabel Iñaki
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Sardara
2RM
Mechanical
#25flagflag Herce Karlos
- Tomás Roberto
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#27flagflag Martínez Fernando
- Martínez Montoya Javier
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Iparralde Racing
2RM
Mechanical
#29flagflag Kobeaga Iskander
- Urquiza Asier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Malerreka Motorsport
2RM
Mechanical
#34flagflag Goikoetxea Javier
- Zulaica Miguel
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Sakana Motorsport
2RM
Mechanical
#39flagflag Biain Gorka
- Otaegi Ekain
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Ilargi Sport
2RM
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [5. 12. 2018]