lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Tramo de Tierra Aldeanueva de Ebro 2018

25. 11. 2018 • asphalt 30,90 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#8flagflag Iriondo Aritz
- Sánchez Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
23:09.9
80.0
 
2.#1flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Aldecoa Ignacio
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Cornellana Clásicos
4RM
23:31.5
+21.6
 +21.6
78.8
 0.70
3.#3flagflag Leyún Javier
- Lázaro Yolanda
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
23:38.6
+28.7
 +7.1
78.4
 0.93
4.#11flagflag Villanueva Daniel
- San Juan Felipe
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Autona
2RM
24:28.8
+1:18.9
 +50.2
75.7
 2.55
5.#14flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon Ford Fiesta MK6
Euskadi Racing
2RM
25:31.2
+2:21.3
 +1:02.4
72.6
 4.57
6.#18flagflag Castro Aingeru
- Urkiola Alaitz
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Sardara
2RM
25:48.5
+2:38.6
 +17.3
71.8
 5.13
7.#9flagflag Jareño Xavier
- Zorrilla Alfredo
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
25:50.3
+2:40.4
 +1.8
71.8
 5.19
8.#12flagflag Ubiria Iñaki
- Alberdi Ion
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Ilargi Sport
2RM
26:15.2
+3:05.3
 +24.9
70.6
 6.00
9.#5flagflag Rodríguez Jorge
- Bikandi Ander
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Autona
4RM
26:17.3
+3:07.4
 +2.1
70.5
 6.06
10.#4flagflag Ibarretxe Guillermo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
4RM
26:18.5
+3:08.6
 +1.2
70.5
 6.10
11.#17flagflag Zubimendi Arkaitz
- Elgarresta Aritz
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Errebueltie M.K.K.
2RM
26:19.1
+3:09.2
 +0.6
70.4
 6.12
12.#30flagflag Aizpurua Ekain
- Aizpurua Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Gorla Racing
2RM
26:24.1
+3:14.2
 +5.0
70.2
 6.28
13.#41flagflag Cortázar Aitor
- Saizar Murelaga Aitor
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2RM
26:32.5
+3:22.6
 +8.4
69.9
 6.56
14.#7flagflag Terroba Alberto
- Aragón Nuria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Autona
4RM
26:35.6
+3:25.7
 +3.1
69.7
 6.66
15.#24flagflag Aranceta Íñigo
- Dávila Julen
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Mendiola Racing
2RM
26:43.0
+3:33.1
 +7.4
69.4
 6.90
16.#20flagflag López de Muniain Andoni
- Izaguirre Igor
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:09.9
+4:00.0
 +26.9
68.2
 7.77
17.#35flagflag López de Guereño Rubén
- Santamaría Xabier
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:10.0
+4:00.1
 +0.1
68.2
 7.77
18.#22flagflag Ruiz Ernesto
- Ibáñez Roberto
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Autona
2RM
27:12.6
+4:02.7
 +2.6
68.1
 7.85
19.#33flagflag Pereda Daniel
- Motilla Emilio
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2RM
27:46.4
+4:36.5
 +33.8
66.8
 8.95
20.#31flagflag Vieytes Ismael
- Calvo Javier.
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2RM
27:48.9
+4:39.0
 +2.5
66.7
 9.03
21.#36flagflag Cortijo Abel
- Larrea Mikel
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:58.3
+4:48.4
 +9.4
66.3
 9.33
22.#23flagflag Aguirre Victor
- Aguirre Nacho
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Autona
2RM
28:12.6
+5:02.7
 +14.3
65.7
 9.80
23.#40flagflag Usandizaga Maider
- Martiarena Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
2RM
28:17.5
+5:07.6
 +4.9
65.5
 9.95
24.#32flagflag Telleria Mikel
- Gómez Unai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Euskadi Racing
2RM
28:38.9
+5:29.0
 +21.4
64.7
 10.65
25.#26flagflag Orokieta Arkaitz
- Fernández Aitana
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Agurain
2RM
28:44.0
+5:34.1
 +5.1
64.5
 10.81
26.#38flagflag Irabien Xabier
- Corchón Javier
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
2RM
28:54.1
+5:44.2
 +10.1
64.1
 11.14
27.#28flagflag Labarquilla Fernando
- Remiro Pilar
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
SLT Racing
2RM
29:12.7
+6:02.8
 +18.6
63.5
 11.74
28.#15flagflag Etxarre Koldo
- Estraga Jesús
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Euskadi Racing
2RM
29:19.4
+6:09.5
 +6.7
63.2
 11.96
29.#37flagflag Moral Cerdá Ana
- López Sedano Elena
icon Audi A4 Quattro
Club Automóvil Pineda
4RM
29:43.4
+6:33.5
 +24.0
62.4
 12.73

Retirements

10 (10 on list)
#6flagflag Vallejo Luís
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo (8997 DYS)
Escudería Autona
4RM
Mechanical
#10flagflag Ruíz Muro Óscar
- Arnedo Rada Jorge
icon Opel Kadett
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#16flagflag Coroso Montxo
- Pérez de Villarreal Andoni
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Agurain
2RM
Mechanical
#19flagflag Lapuente Iñaki
- Frutos Joseba
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Agurain
2RM
Mechanical
#21flagflag Peñagarikano Andoitz
- Emazabel Iñaki
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Sardara
2RM
Mechanical
#25flagflag Herce Karlos
- Tomás Roberto
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#27flagflag Martínez Fernando
- Martínez Montoya Javier
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Iparralde Racing
2RM
Mechanical
#29flagflag Kobeaga Iskander
- Urquiza Asier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Malerreka Motorsport
2RM
Mechanical
#34flagflag Goikoetxea Javier
- Zulaica Miguel
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Sakana Motorsport
2RM
Mechanical
#39flagflag Biain Gorka
- Otaegi Ekain
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Ilargi Sport
2RM
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [5. 12. 2018]
-->