26. Slalom Isla de El Hierro 2018
24. 11. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 14 (14 on list)
1. | #16 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Garome Automovil Club |
C7 |
10:24.1 |
||||||
2. | #14 |
Capdevila Raúl - Quintero Mario Jesús |
Volkswagen Polo N1 Copi Sport |
842*** | C7 |
11:13.1 |
+49.0 +49.0 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Cabrera Cardona Chedey - Quintero Hernández Moisés |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D. Fanmotor |
C7 |
11:21.1 |
+57.0 +8.0 |
|||||
4. | #15 |
García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel |
Subaru Impreza STi C.D. La Escalona |
C7 |
11:25.0 |
+1:00.9 +3.9 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos - Plasencia Viera Rubén Isidro |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B3 |
11:28.4 |
+1:04.3 +3.4 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Silva Luis Isaac Domingo |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
11:39.0 |
+1:14.9 +10.6 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Hernández Rodríguez Luis David - Hernández Carballo Benahoare |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Club ADEA |
B5 |
11:42.2 |
+1:18.1 +3.2 |
|||||
8. | #10 |
Jorge Gómez Ángel - Jorge Gómez Raúl |
Subaru Justy 4WD Escudería Arico Competición |
C6 |
11:42.5 |
+1:18.4 +0.3 |
|||||
9. | #8 |
Martín Delgado Fco. Javier - Salcedo Nauzet |
Volkswagen Corrado Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
11:47.3 |
+1:23.2 +4.8 |
|||||
10. | #2 |
Rodríguez Lugo Texenen - Galán Hernández Jesús |
BMW E30 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
A2 |
11:59.2 |
+1:35.1 +11.9 |
|||||
11. | #7 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Cruz Santana Inmaculada |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Valle de Güímar |
B5 |
12:01.2 |
+1:37.1 +2.0 |
|||||
12. | #4 |
Padilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
BMW E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
12:01.8 |
+1:37.7 +0.6 |
|||||
13. | #3 |
Delgado Rodríguez Adrián - Hernández Morales Graciela |
BMW E30 C.D. La Escalona |
A2 |
12:07.9 |
+1:43.8 +6.1 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Tavío Juan José - Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B5 |
13:20.0 |
+2:55.9 +1:12.1 |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 12. 2018]