lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

V Slalom ADEA 2018

10. 11. 2018, Mazo, La Palma • gravel • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 19 (19 on list)
1.#22flagflag Tacoronte Juan Jesús
- Sáez Mariola
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Garome Automovil Club
C7
5:55.6
2.#21flagflag Pérez Antonio Félix
- Guerra José Imerio
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Club ADEA
C7
6:09.2
+13.6
 +13.6
3.#18flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo N1
Copi Sport
C7
6:12.3
+16.7
 +3.1
4.#17flagflag García Concepción Claudio
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D. El Muro Racing
C7
6:12.6
+17.0
 +0.3
5.#10flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- Silva Luis Isaac Domingo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
6:25.8
+30.2
 +13.2
6.#19flagflag Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier
- Hernández Martín Saúl Yeray
icon Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
C.D. La Escalona
C7
6:25.9
+30.3
 +0.1
7.#16flagflag González Carrión Daniel
- Sanjuan González José G.
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Club ADEA
C7
6:27.3
+31.7
 +1.4
8.#3flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Moisés
- García Ramón Moisés
icon Peugeot 306 XSI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B5
6:35.3
+39.7
 +8.0
9.#5flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Félix David
- Hernández Sánchez Joana
icon Citroën ZX
Garome Automovil Club
B5
6:36.9
+41.3
 +1.6
10.#12flagflag Vargas Rguez. Alberto
- Vargas Rguez. Antonio
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B5
6:36.9
+41.3
 +0.0
11.#15flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Garome Automovil Club
C7
6:37.4
+41.8
 +0.5
12.#14flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Cruz Santana Inmaculada
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Valle de Güímar
B5
6:41.2
+45.6
 +3.8
13.#7flagflag Ramos Tabares Jonay
- Tabares Pérez Juan Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Club ADEA
B4
6:45.6
+50.0
 +4.4
14.#6flagflag Barroso Cabrera Rubén
- Rodríguez García Sara
icon Toyota Starlet 1.3S
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
6:49.9
+54.3
 +4.3
15.#8flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Octavio
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B5
6:52.5
+56.9
 +2.6
16.#1flagflag Lorenzo Pérez Boris
- Hernández Hdez. Rubén
icon Alfa Romeo 155
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B5
6:54.9
+59.3
 +2.4
17.#2flagflag Rodríguez Marrero Aritarime
- Casupa Ramírez Marcelo
icon Seat Ibiza
Club ADEA
B5
6:56.2
+1:00.6
 +1.3
18.#9flagflag Rodríguez Donate Christopher
- Rodríguez Perdomo Ignacio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
6:56.2
+1:00.6
 +0.0
19.#11flagflag Casanova Jéssica
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Garome Automovil Club
B4
7:24.0
+1:28.4
 +27.8

Retirements

2 (2 on list)
#4flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Adán
- Rodríguez Armas Christian
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
Retired
#20flagflag Martín Pedro David
- Estévez Padrón Luis A.
icon Citroën AX T4 Turbo
Club ADEA
C7
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 12. 2018]
-->