lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Rallye Régional des Noix 1987

17. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Firminy • asphalt • Other years
National Critérium (Regional)

Final results

finished: 100 (100 on list)
1.#150flagflag Brun Roger
- Orelut Martine
icon Alpine-Renault A110
F3
15:55.7
2.#151flagflag Couchet Luc
- Mounier Monique
icon Simca Rallye 3
F3
15:58.5
+2.8
 +2.8
3.#4flagflag Porte René
- Juillard Michel
icon Renault 5 Turbo
B3
16:22.7
+27.0
 +24.2
4.#127flagflag Petroni Alain
- Lucciardi Nathalie
icon Renault 5 Turbo
F4
16:28.7
+33.0
 +6.0
5.#2flagflag Dassaud Jean
- Dassaud Aline
icon Renault 5 Turbo
B3
16:50.5
+54.8
 +21.8
6.#20flagflag Tasso Jacques
- Devile Jean-Marc
icon Opel Manta
A4
16:58.8
+1:03.1
 +8.3
7.#153flagflag Guinamand René
- Bonnet René
icon Renault 8 Gordini
F3
17:00.8
+1:05.1
 +2.0
8.#72flagflag Bérard Michel
- Archer Marc
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
17:01.0
+1:05.3
 +0.2
9.#172flagflag Bernard Michel
- Boulon Daniel
icon Simca Rallye 3
F2
17:01.6
+1:05.9
 +0.6
10.#65flagflag Marrel Alain
- Giraud Alain
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
17:05.9
+1:10.2
 +4.3
11.#70flagflag Poyet Jean-Paul
- Veyre Agnès
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
17:12.9
+1:17.2
 +7.0
12.#71flagflag Carrot Philippe
- Cervantes Christine
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
17:14.8
+1:19.1
 +1.9
13.#121flagflag Perroud Bernard
- Varignier Paul
icon Porsche 911 S
F5
17:18.2
+1:22.5
 +3.4
14.#149flagflag Valarin Lionel
- Perard Jean-Luc
icon Alpine-Renault A110
F3
17:18.4
+1:22.7
 +0.2
15.#130flagflag Blanc Pierre
- Reymond Alain
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
F4
17:18.6
+1:22.9
 +0.2
16.#126flagflag Desroches Philippe
- Ferrand Thierry
icon Renault 5 Turbo
F4
17:29.2
+1:33.5
 +10.6
17.#131flagflag Escoffier Eric
- Fanget Guy
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F4
17:29.6
+1:33.9
 +0.4
18.#3flagflag Journel Bruno
- Buchet Patrick
icon Renault 5 Turbo
B3
17:31.5
+1:35.8
 +1.9
19.#68flagflag Polette Eric
- Pethe Laurence
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
17:32.0
+1:36.3
 +0.5
20.#32flagflag Mercier Jean-Pierre
- Magne Jean-Marie
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
17:37.3
+1:41.6
 +5.3
21.#119flagflag Couchet Marc
- Couchet Josette
icon Alpine-Renault A110
F5
17:38.7
+1:43.0
 +1.4
22.#84flagflag Seon Jean-Marc
- Paret François
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
17:45.9
+1:50.2
 +7.2
23.#55flagflag Planche Francis
- Planche Ginette
icon Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
N5
17:55.2
+1:59.5
 +9.3
24.#139flagflag Rigaud Jacky
- Peltier Bernard
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
F4
18:00.1
+2:04.4
 +4.9
25.#40flagflag Amblard Jacques
- Rambaud Claude
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
18:02.9
+2:07.2
 +2.8
26.#62flagflag Gachet Philippe
- Gachet Corinne
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
18:03.1
+2:07.4
 +0.2
27.#108flagflag Fournier Jean
- Colomb Bertrand
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
18:03.2
+2:07.5
 +0.1
28.#89flagflag Dechaud Jean-Pierre
- Brunon Sylvie
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
18:05.5
+2:09.8
 +2.3
29.#99flagflag Bajard Dominique
- Dussud Gilles
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
18:05.9
+2:10.2
 +0.4
30.#74flagflag Gougis Michel
- Gougis Marie-Christine
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N4
18:08.4
+2:12.7
 +2.5
31.#140flagflag Celle Denis
- Celle Martine
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
F4
18:10.0
+2:14.3
 +1.6
32.#156flagflag Lombardo Frédéric
- Bessaud Pascale
icon Simca Rallye 3
F3
18:10.6
+2:14.9
 +0.6
33.#88flagflag Verot Gérard
- Fayet Jean-Luc
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
18:11.0
+2:15.3
 +0.4
34.#10flagflag Andrey Michel
- Dessort Pascal
icon Citroën Visa Chrono
B2
18:12.1
+2:16.4
 +1.1
35.#128flagflag Kleta Frédéric
- Alauzen Henri
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F4
18:15.5
+2:19.8
 +3.4
36.#136flagflag Cotte Yvon
- Perroud Géraldine
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
F4
18:15.8
+2:20.1
 +0.3
37.#18flagflag Kammerer Roger
- Geneste Gilles
icon Opel Manta GT/E
A4
18:16.0
+2:20.3
 +0.2
38.#87flagflag Clavelloux Pierre-Alain
- Alexandrowicz
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
18:26.4
+2:30.7
 +10.4
39.#57flagflag Guiot Pascal
- Guiot Bruno
icon BMW 325i
N5
18:27.5
+2:31.8
 +1.1
40.#107flagflag Fauvet Eric
- Linossier Jean-Luc
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
18:29.4
+2:33.7
 +1.9
41.#12flagflag Barbe Claude
- Chaussinand Béatrice
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
18:29.7
+2:34.0
 +0.3
42.#39flagflag Peronnet Serge
- Aulagnier Philippe
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
18:30.1
+2:34.4
 +0.4
43.#132flagflag Escoffier Claudien
- Guiotto Bruno
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
F4
18:30.8
+2:35.1
 +0.7
44.#171flagflag Konieczny Gérard
- Ciccarelli Br.
icon Simca Rallye 3
F2
18:32.0
+2:36.3
 +1.2
45.#174flagflag Gladosz Jean-Luc
- Gunzle Jacques
icon Simca Rallye 3
F2
18:32.6
+2:36.9
 +0.6
46.#98flagflag Patissier Marc
- Reverond Philippe
icon Talbot Samba
N2
18:37.8
+2:42.1
 +5.2
47.#30flagflag Brunel Jean-Pierre
- Fourchet Bernard
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
18:40.0
+2:44.3
 +2.2
48.#69flagflag Porte Antoine
- Dumortier Christ.
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
18:40.2
+2:44.5
 +0.2
49.#125flagflag Sirioud Yves
- Pozet René
icon Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
F4
18:46.9
+2:51.2
 +6.7
50.#17flagflag Courtial Serge
- Juillard Patric.
icon Renault 11 Turbo
A4
18:47.6
+2:51.9
 +0.7
51.#154flagflag Bruyère Hubert
- Combe Gilles
icon Renault 8 Gordini
F3
18:50.0
+2:54.3
 +2.4
52.#100flagflag Brunon Pascal
- Sabot Philippe
icon Talbot
N2
18:51.2
+2:55.5
 +1.2
53.#142flagflag Sahut Alain
- Rousseau Jean-Chris.
icon Opel
F4
18:51.4
+2:55.7
 +0.2
54.#64flagflag Rabal Gilles
- Fanget Alain
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
18:53.0
+2:57.3
 +1.6
55.#103flagflag Jayol Frédéric
- Duthil Fred.
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
18:54.3
+2:58.6
 +1.3
56.#184flagflag Royon Eric
- Perret Christiane
icon Simca Rallye 2
F2
18:55.9
+3:00.2
 +1.6
57.#26flagflag Brunel Daniel
- Hudry Jean-Louis
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
A3
19:08.5
+3:12.8
 +12.6
58.#109flagflag Robin Patrice
- Robin Alain
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
19:13.0
+3:17.3
 +4.5
59.#15flagflag Bonnet Régis
- Bonnet Carmen
icon Renault 11 Turbo
A4
19:15.6
+3:19.9
 +2.6
60.#90flagflag Gibert Thierry
- Fournand Jacque.
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
19:17.5
+3:21.8
 +1.9
61.#80flagflag Rousson Bernard
- Celarier A.Pie.
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
N3
19:24.0
+3:28.3
 +6.5
62.#43flagflag Romeyer Roland
- Romeyer Frédéri.
icon Opel Corsa
A2
19:24.8
+3:29.1
 +0.8
63.#160flagflag Duret Bruno
- Duret Eric
icon Talbot Horizon
F3
19:25.4
+3:29.7
 +0.6
64.#66flagflag Oubrier Pierre
- Malot André
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
19:26.7
+3:31.0
 +1.3
65.#42flagflag Chambard Bruno
- Marchandeau Dan.
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
19:27.3
+3:31.6
 +0.6
66.#63flagflag Sauron Eric
- Camisolle Guy
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
19:27.5
+3:31.8
 +0.2
67.#59flagflag Saillet Gilbert
- Veyrunes Jacky
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
19:30.7
+3:35.0
 +3.2
68.#166flagflag Huguet Roland
- Hemain Michel
icon Simca Rallye 3
F2
19:30.7
+3:35.0
 +0.0
69.#192flagflag Grumet Jacques
- Traclet Didier
icon Peugeot 104 ZS
F1
19:31.5
+3:35.8
 +0.8
70.#60flagflag Santiago Marcel
- Berthaud Jean
icon Renault 11 Turbo
N4
19:33.1
+3:37.4
 +1.6
71.#86flagflag Franc Gérard
- Bonnefoy Denis
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
19:33.9
+3:38.2
 +0.8
72.#34flagflag Troncy Jean-Marc
- Pugieu Alain
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud
A3
19:37.6
+3:41.9
 +3.7
73.#29flagflag Acosta Alain
- Malot Yves
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
19:41.9
+3:46.2
 +4.3
74.#102flagflag Bellut Véronique
- Brosson Marie-Laure
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
19:42.9
+3:47.2
 +1.0
75.#82flagflag Lopez Marc
- Lopez Gilles
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N3
19:46.3
+3:50.6
 +3.4
76.#167flagflag Ronat Christian
- Michelas Chris.
icon Simca Rallye 3
F2
19:50.3
+3:54.6
 +4.0
77.#73flagflag Besset Jean-Claude
- Baubet Dominique
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
N4
19:53.9
+3:58.2
 +3.6
78.#48flagflag Michel Eric
- Michel Christian
icon Autobianchi
A1
19:55.6
+3:59.9
 +1.7
79.#182flagflag Chatain Daniel
- Guichard André
icon Simca Rallye 2
F2
20:09.5
+4:13.8
 +13.9
80.#135flagflag Andre Dominique
- Breysse Frédéric
icon Opel Kadett
F4
20:10.0
+4:14.3
 +0.5
81.#49flagflag Faugère Thierry
- Chouvet Bernard
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
A1
20:23.1
+4:27.4
 +13.1
82.#148flagflag Sorret Lionel
- Jeanjean Claude
icon Audi 80
F3
20:26.5
+4:30.8
 +3.4
83.#114flagflag Oudin Didier
- Istamboulian Pasc.
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
N1
20:28.2
+4:32.5
 +1.7
84.#95flagflag Gagliardone Pierre
- Boissy Henri
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
20:28.7
+4:33.0
 +0.5
85.#185flagflag Dubreuil Lionel
- Raquin Jean-Luc
icon Simca 1100 TI
F2
20:38.5
+4:42.8
 +9.8
86.#177flagflag Delorme André
- Baudoin Laurent
icon Simca Rallye 2
F2
20:41.9
+4:46.2
 +3.4
87.#193flagflag Ville Jacques
- Perraud Nicolas
icon Peugeot 104 ZS
F1
20:46.4
+4:50.7
 +4.5
88.#9flagflag Chapelon Maryse
- Robert Josiane
icon Citroën Visa
B2
20:51.9
+4:56.2
 +5.5
89.#194flagflag Peyrard Thierry
- Chariault Patr.
icon Peugeot 104 ZS
F1
21:20.8
+5:25.1
 +28.9
90.#187flagflag Naudet James
- Naudet Christine
icon Austin Mini Cooper S
F2
21:45.2
+5:49.5
 +24.4
91.#83flagflag Colin Patrick
- Olivier Bruno
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N3
21:53.3
+5:57.6
 +8.1
92.#61flagflag Berthon Jean-Yves
- Barbini Fréd.
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
22:24.4
+6:28.7
 +31.1
93.#115flagflag Cauquil Marie-Ange
- Faure Corinne
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
N1
23:45.8
+7:50.1
 +1:21.4
94.#190flagflag Siauve Jean-Claude
- Azagier Gilles
icon Renault 8 Gordini
F1
24:06.2
+8:10.5
 +20.4
95.#104flagflag Rabilloud Jean-Guy
- Rabilloud Anne
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
25:11.1
+9:15.4
 +1:04.9
96.#11flagflag Ritter André
- Raynaud Jean-Pierre
icon Renault 5 Turbo 2
B3
25:46.6
+9:50.9
 +35.5
97.#181flagflag Chièze Christian
- Tomasini Patrice
icon Simca Rallye 2
F2
26:45.1
+10:49.4
 +58.5
98.#75flagflag Cornillon Bertrand
- Thomas Deni.
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N4
27:04.0
+11:08.3
 +18.9
99.#85flagflag Laine Jean-Paul
- Thevenet Michel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N3
28:39.3
+12:43.6
 +1:35.3
100.#158flagflag Moulin Bernard
- Baldo Bernard
icon Simca Rallye 2
F3
37:41.4
+21:45.7
 +9:02.1

Retirements

Added by:Nicolas Hémery [10. 10. 2018]
-->