Salzgitter Stahl Fahrt 1991
24. 3. 1991, Salzgitter • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #3 |
Pritzkow Rüdiger - Blessin Kai |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F11 |
15:42 (942) |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Ehrhardt Thomas - Iffarth Ulrich |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F10 |
15:44 (944) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Klaus Ralf - Wortmann Arne |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F10 |
15:50 (950) |
+8 +6 |
|||||
4. | #9 |
Paulmann Georg - Schlaht Martin |
Opel Manta B |
F11 |
16:07 (967) |
+25 +17 |
|||||
5. | #13 |
Maiwald Hartmut - Rumpfkeil Swantje |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F10 |
16:10 (970) |
+28 +3 |
|||||
6. | #2 |
Möbus Frank - Appuhn Robert |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 |
F11 |
16:26 (986) |
+44 +16 |
|||||
7. | #47 |
Hartwig Michael - Riedke Uwe |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F8 |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:04 +20 |
|||||
8. | #39 |
Köpke Ralf - Wawrzyniak Heinz |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
F10 |
16:54 (1014) |
+1:12 +8 |
|||||
9. | #28 |
Altmann Dieter - Altmann Sabine |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G3 |
17:04 (1024) |
+1:22 +10 |
|||||
10. | #27 |
Wenzel Achim - Brauer Christian |
Honda Civic |
G3 |
17:07 (1027) |
+1:25 +3 |
|||||
11. | #7 |
Brotzki Andreas - Lang Fred |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
G2 |
17:08 (1028) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
12. | #12 |
Ketzer Detlef - Thoma Karl-Heinz |
Opel Manta B |
F11 |
17:10 (1030) |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
13. | #29 |
Fenske Andreas - Habelmann Detlef |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
14. | #45 |
Ziegerer Jörg - Welge Ulrich |
Volkswagen Polo |
F9 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:30 +0 |
|||||
15. | #11 |
Hagen Marko - Hagen Christine |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F10 |
17:14 (1034) |
+1:32 +2 |
|||||
16. | #18 |
Rentz Michael - Rentz Thomas |
Opel Ascona B |
B-Y*** | F11 |
17:16 (1036) |
+1:34 +2 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Faulbaum Ulrich - Breuer Detlef |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F11 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:38 +4 |
|||||
18. | #49 |
Schmidt Andreas - Neurath Matthias |
Volkswagen Polo |
F9 |
17:22 (1042) |
+1:40 +2 |
|||||
19. | #26 |
Trautmann Bernd - Klatt Uwe |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
G2 |
17:23 (1043) |
+1:41 +1 |
|||||
20. | #50 |
Ast Frank - Niedermayer Frank |
Opel Corsa A |
F9 |
17:26 (1046) |
+1:44 +3 |
|||||
21. | #44 |
Lorenz Peter - Prissler Jutta |
Opel Corsa A |
F9 |
17:30 (1050) |
+1:48 +4 |
|||||
22. | #23 |
Stromberg Peter - Rehbein Kai Werner |
BMW 2002 Tii |
GÖ*** | F11 |
17:38 (1058) |
+1:56 +8 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Dittmar Helmut - Dittmar Martin |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
17:38 (1058) |
+1:56 +0 |
|||||
24. | #22 |
Gestribow Michael - Sebralla Jörg |
Opel Ascona B |
F11 |
17:41 (1061) |
+1:59 +3 |
|||||
25. | #20 |
Frase Michael - Trappe Detlef |
Opel Manta B |
F11 |
17:44 (1064) |
+2:02 +3 |
|||||
26. | #41 |
Peters Wolfgang - Roethig Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
17:45 (1065) |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
27. | #42 |
Schmidt Christian - Schmidt Ralf |
Audi 80 |
G3 |
18:04 (1084) |
+2:22 +19 |
|||||
28. | #48 |
Busse Horst - Borghold Jost |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NOM*** | G2 |
18:18 (1098) |
+2:36 +14 |
||||
29. | #38 |
Schmidt Florian - Gradias Eva |
Toyota Corolla GT |
F10 |
18:21 (1101) |
+2:39 +3 |
|||||
30. | #35 |
Bühl Markus - Bühl Horst |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
18:24 (1104) |
+2:42 +3 |
|||||
31. | #25 |
Unger Bernd - Rehse Thorsten |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
G2 |
18:25 (1105) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
32. | #15 |
Huch Helfried - Spörhase Christoph |
Opel Ascona B |
F11 |
18:31 (1111) |
+2:49 +6 |
|||||
33. | #53 |
Stümmel Jost - Carl Hans-Harry |
Renault 11 |
G6 |
18:45 (1125) |
+3:03 +14 |
|||||
34. | #43 |
Hoffmann Thomas - Fischer Jens |
Opel Kadett D |
F9 |
18:48 (1128) |
+3:06 +3 |
|||||
35. | #30 |
Hoheusel Toralf - Pohl Andreas |
Honda Prelude VCB Berlin |
G3 |
18:58 0:30 (1138) |
+3:16 +10 |
|||||
36. | #17 |
Pohl Carsten - Greschner Andreas |
Ford Escort |
F11 |
19:01 1:30 (1141) |
+3:19 +3 |
|||||
37. | #31 |
Möllring Oliver - Lampe Ralf |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
19:13 (1153) |
+3:31 +12 |
|||||
38. | #46 |
Kugland Andreas - Ahrens Hans-Georg |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
19:24 (1164) |
+3:42 +11 |
|||||
39. | #61 |
Schmidt Roland - Subklew Petra |
Trabant P601 |
F12 |
20:52 (1252) |
+5:10 +1:28 |
|||||
40. | #52 |
Steinecker Olaf - Schüller Uwe |
Trabant P601 |
F12 |
21:41 (1301) |
+5:59 +49 |
|||||
41. | #51 |
Langer Michael - Jirschik Thomas |
Trabant P601 |
F12 |
22:03 (1323) |
+6:21 +22 |
|||||
42. | #34 |
Peters Hilmar - Otto Frank |
Mazda 323 4WD |
G3 |
23:08 (1388) |
+7:26 +1:05 |
|||||
43. | #60 |
Subklew Peter - Steding Uwe |
Trabant P601 |
F12 |
23:21 (1401) |
+7:39 +13 |
|||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#14 |
Ahrens Jürgen - Ahrens Willfried | Opel Kadett C | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Kreutzer Karl-Heinz - Glaubitz Jürgen | Opel Manta B | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Halbe Heiko - Kubon Klaus-Dieter | Opel Ascona B | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Schulze Jörg - Hoyer Detlef | Opel Ascona B | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Przibilla Stephan - Friebe Bernd | Opel Ascona B | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Lategahn Dirk - Sielemann Jochen | Suzuki Swift GTi | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
ten Hompel Alexander - Ten Hompel Ulrich | Mazda 323 4WD | G3 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Gerwitz Uwe - Freitag Eckhardt | Audi 80 | F10 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [24. 9. 2018]