8. Rallye Régional des Noix 1985
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1985, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 107 (107 on list)
1. | #1 |
Salanon André - Couchet Elisabeth |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
17:13.0 |
||||||
2. | #145 |
Couchet Luc - Mounier Monique |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S3 |
17:41.9 |
+28.9 +28.9 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Mouetron Jöel - Guelpa Denis |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
17:52.1 |
+39.1 +10.2 |
|||||
4. | #22 |
Tasso Jacques - Tasso Corinne |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
18:06.1 |
+53.1 +14.0 |
|||||
5. | #30 |
Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
18:14.2 |
+1:01.2 +8.1 |
|||||
6. | #139 |
Ciccarelli Bruno - Vacher René-Yves |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
S4 |
18:18.8 |
+1:05.8 +4.6 |
|||||
7. | #8 |
Beyron Yves - Prat Pierre |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B2 |
18:30.6 |
+1:17.6 +11.8 |
|||||
8. | #172 |
Delorme Gérard - Coin Bernard |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
18:34.1 |
+1:21.1 +3.5 |
|||||
9. | #9 |
Génand Pascal - Lenzi Ferdinand |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B2 |
18:37.5 |
+1:24.5 +3.4 |
|||||
10. | #127 |
Perroud Bernard - Varignier Paul |
Porsche 911 S |
S5 |
18:41.9 |
+1:28.9 +4.4 |
|||||
11. | #170 |
Bernard Michel - Gilfaut Aline |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
18:48.2 |
+1:35.2 +6.3 |
|||||
12. | #141 |
Faverjon Patrice - Bonnevie Patrick |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
S4 |
19:08.5 |
+1:55.5 +20.3 |
|||||
13. | #23 |
Palandre Jean-Paul - Francois Jean-Paul |
Opel Manta GT/E |
A4 |
19:14.6 |
+2:01.6 +6.1 |
|||||
14. | #21 |
Brenier Thierry - Gillier Christophe |
Opel Manta GT/E |
A4 |
19:20.1 |
+2:07.1 +5.5 |
|||||
15. | #179 |
Dernard Patrice - De Jesus Georges |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
19:22.5 |
+2:09.5 +2.4 |
|||||
16. | #29 |
Fayolle Alain - Morel Yves |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
19:24.2 |
+2:11.2 +1.7 |
|||||
17. | #125 |
Richaud Patrick - Richaud Nicole |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
N5 |
19:25.3 |
+2:12.3 +1.1 |
|||||
18. | #18 |
De Vos Jean-Pierre - Hugon Eric |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A4 |
19:25.4 |
+2:12.4 +0.1 |
|||||
19. | #144 |
Couchet Marc - Couchet Josette |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
S4 |
19:26.1 |
+2:13.1 +0.7 |
|||||
20. | #171 |
Konieczny Gérard - Molle D. |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
19:33.8 |
+2:20.8 +7.7 |
|||||
21. | #28 |
Rambaud Thierry - Ribeyron Alain |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
19:35.0 |
+2:22.0 +1.2 |
|||||
22. | #14 |
Barbe Claude - Chaussinand Béatrice |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
19:39.7 |
+2:26.7 +4.7 |
|||||
23. | #5 |
Sorret André - Sorret C. |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
B3 |
19:40.5 |
+2:27.5 +0.8 |
|||||
24. | #131 |
Celle Denis - Celle Martine |
Opel |
S4 |
19:50.0 |
+2:37.0 +9.5 |
|||||
25. | #38 |
Fabry Pierre - Sahut J.P. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A3 |
19:50.5 |
+2:37.5 +0.5 |
|||||
26. | #51 |
Bouchet D. - Plomb P. |
Talbot Samba |
A2 |
19:51.2 |
+2:38.2 +0.7 |
|||||
27. | #128 |
Brunel Serge - Jaffeux Michèle |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
S5 |
19:56.9 |
+2:43.9 +5.7 |
|||||
28. | #15 |
Miramont Gilles - Dumas N. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
19:58.6 |
+2:45.6 +1.7 |
|||||
29. | #102 |
Despinasse Yves - Despinasse Annick |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
19:59.9 |
+2:46.9 +1.3 |
|||||
30. | #138 |
Le Brigand André - Douillet C. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
S4 |
20:02.8 |
+2:49.8 +2.9 |
|||||
31. | #91 |
Véricel Hervé - Gonzales Serge |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
N3 |
20:08.3 |
+2:55.3 +5.5 |
|||||
32. | #118 |
Poyet Jean-Paul - Crespe L. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
20:10.0 |
+2:57.0 +1.7 |
|||||
33. | #174 |
Torres Jean - Jacquin-Labarre Jacky |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
20:10.4 |
+2:57.4 +0.4 |
|||||
34. | #25 |
Rousseau Maurice Roger - Larrue André |
Opel Ascona |
A4 |
20:12.9 |
+2:59.9 +2.5 |
|||||
35. | #49 |
Nud Maurice - Gallon J.J. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
20:13.1 |
+3:00.1 +0.2 |
|||||
36. | #81 |
Berchoux Didier - Gunzle Jacques |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
20:13.2 |
+3:00.2 +0.1 |
|||||
37. | #149 |
Guinamand René - Reocreux J. |
Renault 8 Gordini |
S3 |
20:14.3 |
+3:01.3 +1.1 |
|||||
38. | #117 |
Vincent Bernard - Acosta Alain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
20:16.7 |
+3:03.7 +2.4 |
|||||
39. | #104 |
Pascal E. - Comte G. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
20:17.6 |
+3:04.6 +0.9 |
|||||
40. | #147 |
Brun Roger - Orelut Martine |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
S3 |
20:20.7 |
+3:07.7 +3.1 |
|||||
41. | #98 |
Linossier Christian - Richard Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
20:21.6 |
+3:08.6 +0.9 |
|||||
42. | #103 |
Andrey Michel - Andrey Evelyne |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
20:21.8 |
+3:08.8 +0.2 |
|||||
43. | #110 |
Carrot Philippe - Cervantes Christine |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
20:21.9 |
+3:08.9 +0.1 |
|||||
44. | #92 |
Chirat Guy - Bravo Antoine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
20:22.0 |
+3:09.0 +0.1 |
|||||
45. | #82 |
Nouvet Jean-Pierre - Boulon D. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
20:25.6 |
+3:12.6 +3.6 |
|||||
46. | #70 |
Thévenon Daniel - Solito J. |
Talbot Samba |
N2 |
20:26.1 |
+3:13.1 +0.5 |
|||||
47. | #19 |
Gros Thierry - Gros Chantal |
Opel Manta GT/E |
A4 |
20:27.5 |
+3:14.5 +1.4 |
|||||
48. | #188 |
Garrel E. - Pagis J.F. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
20:35.7 |
+3:22.7 +8.2 |
|||||
49. | #135 |
Mouton Eric - Rat Jean-Paul |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
20:38.0 |
+3:25.0 +2.3 |
|||||
50. | #152 |
Reynaud Emmanuel - Bonhomme J.G. |
Renault 12 Gordini |
S3 |
20:52.6 |
+3:39.6 +14.6 |
|||||
51. | #46 |
Chillet A. - Peyrache V. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
20:52.7 |
+3:39.7 +0.1 |
|||||
52. | #41 |
Devèze Bernard - Devèze Christian |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
20:57.7 |
+3:44.7 +5.0 |
|||||
53. | #73 |
Argaud Pierre - Geoffroy Michel |
Talbot Samba |
N2 |
20:59.8 |
+3:46.8 +2.1 |
|||||
54. | #74 |
Oge Patrice - Thiebaud Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
21:00.0 |
+3:47.0 +0.2 |
|||||
55. | #150 |
Royon E. - Margaillan F. |
Renault 8 Gordini |
S3 |
21:06.6 |
+3:53.6 +6.6 |
|||||
56. | #122 |
Roche Jean-Claude - Roche Maryse |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth |
N4 |
21:10.5 |
+3:57.5 +3.9 |
|||||
57. | #2 |
Griner Roger - Goutorbe Jean-Marc |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
21:15.6 |
+4:02.6 +5.1 |
|||||
58. | #114 |
Thollot Guy - Gaillard Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
N4 |
21:18.7 |
+4:05.7 +3.1 |
|||||
59. | #97 |
Berger Gilles - Mirabel M. |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
21:21.2 |
+4:08.2 +2.5 |
|||||
60. | #113 |
Chazot Jean-Luc - Alamercery Gilles |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
21:21.6 |
+4:08.6 +0.4 |
|||||
61. | #112 |
Forest Nicole - Jurine Michèle |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
21:22.3 |
+4:09.3 +0.7 |
|||||
62. | #116 |
Sahut Alain - Rousseau Jean-Chris. |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
N4 |
21:22.8 |
+4:09.8 +0.5 |
|||||
63. | #187 |
Perrin P. - Cottin P. |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
21:23.5 |
+4:10.5 +0.7 |
|||||
64. | #176 |
Chapelon M. - Borel D. |
Simca CG |
S2 |
21:28.8 |
+4:15.8 +5.3 |
|||||
65. | #178 |
Tardy R. - Montero P. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
21:37.7 |
+4:24.7 +8.9 |
|||||
66. | #76 |
Colomb Bernard - Moine A. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
21:39.1 |
+4:26.1 +1.4 |
|||||
67. | #72 |
Jouve M. - Fournier J. |
Talbot Samba |
N2 |
21:39.6 |
+4:26.6 +0.5 |
|||||
68. | #37 |
Monnier Michel - Martin S. |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A3 |
21:40.2 |
+4:27.2 +0.6 |
|||||
69. | #50 |
Girond Jean-Louis - Besson S. |
Opel Kadett |
A2 |
21:46.1 |
+4:33.1 +5.9 |
|||||
70. | #43 |
Valeix Patrick - Delprat Alain |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A3 |
21:46.3 |
+4:33.3 +0.2 |
|||||
71. | #47 |
Chazelet Jean-Claude - Mathias Jean-Luc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
21:47.5 |
+4:34.5 +1.2 |
|||||
72. | #80 |
Beaupellet Thierry - Beaupellet Bruno |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
21:51.9 |
+4:38.9 +4.4 |
|||||
73. | #101 |
Macheteau Didier - Thomas Evelyne |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
21:52.5 |
+4:39.5 +0.6 |
|||||
74. | #10 |
Charrier Christophe - Main-Debard Hélène |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B2 |
21:53.4 |
+4:40.4 +0.9 |
|||||
75. | #95 |
Varillon N. - Valles C. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
21:57.4 |
+4:44.4 +4.0 |
|||||
76. | #16 |
Briel Gilles - Mazet Franck |
BMW 323i |
A5 |
22:01.2 |
+4:48.2 +3.8 |
|||||
77. | #196 |
Sauvignet Guy - Pierot Dominique |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
S1 |
22:05.3 |
+4:52.3 +4.1 |
|||||
78. | #36 |
Chol R. - Chosson J.C. |
Opel |
A3 |
22:07.8 |
+4:54.8 +2.5 |
|||||
79. | #105 |
Dall'Agnol J. - Combe G. |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
N3 |
22:14.3 |
+5:01.3 +6.5 |
|||||
80. | #26 |
Bessenay Jean-Guy - Theriot Philippe |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
A4 |
22:14.9 |
+5:01.9 +0.6 |
|||||
81. | #94 |
Forest Michel - Thivillon Bruno |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
22:15.2 |
+5:02.2 +0.3 |
|||||
82. | #180 |
Sanial Armand - Gros André |
Renault 8 Gordini 1300 |
S2 |
22:20.1 |
+5:07.1 +4.9 |
|||||
83. | #77 |
Duperron Jean-Pierre - Duvillard Xavier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
22:26.6 |
+5:13.6 +6.5 |
|||||
84. | #42 |
Lauer Philippe - Rey Jean-Jacques |
Alfa Romeo |
A3 |
22:26.9 |
+5:13.9 +0.3 |
|||||
85. | #183 |
Chièze Christian - Jacob Jean-François |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
22:30.9 |
+5:17.9 +4.0 |
|||||
86. | #157 |
Gouttenoire Gérard - Jouve J.P. |
Simca 1100 |
S3 |
22:33.7 |
+5:20.7 +2.8 |
|||||
87. | #99 |
Garnier C. - Thevenon A. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
22:38.2 |
+5:25.2 +4.5 |
|||||
88. | #143 |
Bompuis Y. - Laurenson L. |
BMW 2002 Ti |
S4 |
22:38.3 |
+5:25.3 +0.1 |
|||||
89. | #151 |
Bruyère Hubert - Naudet J. |
Renault 8 Gordini |
S3 |
22:42.8 |
+5:29.8 +4.5 |
|||||
90. | #156 |
Argaud Y. - Delorme C. |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
S3 |
22:45.0 |
+5:32.0 +2.2 |
|||||
91. | #65 |
Achard Pierre - Alonso Fabrice |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
22:46.0 |
+5:33.0 +1.0 |
|||||
92. | #160 |
Ganet J.L. - Moncorger R. |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
S3 |
22:55.2 |
+5:42.2 +9.2 |
|||||
93. | #20 |
Biscaia J. - Duperrou Denis |
Ford Escort |
A4 |
22:55.4 |
+5:42.4 +0.2 |
|||||
94. | #56 |
Brunel A. - Gagnaire Jean-Pierre |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
23:09.8 |
+5:56.8 +14.4 |
|||||
95. | #166 |
Rousson Jean-Paul - Rousson Bernard |
Citroën GS |
S2 |
23:19.1 |
+6:06.1 +9.3 |
|||||
96. | #123 |
Fournier Daniel - Saillet D. |
Opel Kadett |
N4 |
23:24.7 |
+6:11.7 +5.6 |
|||||
97. | #66 |
Delaigue B. - Vachez P. |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
23:39.7 |
+6:26.7 +15.0 |
|||||
98. | #115 |
Porte Antoine - Veyre René |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
N4 |
23:45.7 |
+6:32.7 +6.0 |
|||||
99. | #155 |
Magnan Eric - Duthil Frédéric |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
S3 |
24:02.2 |
+6:49.2 +16.5 |
|||||
100. | #159 |
Carrage Patrick - Juvanon Patrice |
Renault 5 Alpine |
S3 |
24:07.0 |
+6:54.0 +4.8 |
|||||
101. | #40 |
Bastin Georges - Mejean Serge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A3 |
24:18.9 |
+7:05.9 +11.9 |
|||||
102. | #6 |
Pitot Marc - Job Denis |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
25:17.2 |
+8:04.2 +58.3 |
|||||
103. | #195 |
Battard Philippe - Watremez Jean-Yves |
Fiat 127 |
S1 |
25:34.9 |
+8:21.9 +17.7 |
|||||
104. | #59 |
Peyrard Patrice - Arhie P. |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
25:35.3 |
+8:22.3 +0.4 |
|||||
105. | #186 |
Marque A. - Pezy C. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
26:26.8 |
+9:13.8 +51.5 |
|||||
106. | #57 |
Rougemont B. - Verot P. |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
26:57.8 |
+9:44.8 +31.0 |
|||||
107. | #58 |
Perraud Alan - Joly Pierre |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
30:50.4 |
+13:37.4 +3:52.6 |
|||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Dusapint Gilbert - Suc Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Comby Jean-Michel - Durand Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Sagnard Denis - Raymond L. | Renault 5 Alpine | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Bonnet Régis - Bonnet Carmen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Veyrard Y. - Veyrard Thierry | Talbot Samba Rallye | A2 | Retired | |||||||
#71 |
Saillet Gilbert - Veyrunes Jacky | Talbot Samba | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Sirieix Eric - Sirieix Marc | Talbot Samba Rallye | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Ginard Rudy - Ginard Jean-Philippe | Talbot Samba Rallye | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Mercier Jean-Pierre - Aureyre C. | Volkswagen Golf GTi | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Laurent Jean-Louis - Bernardi Patrick | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Kammerer Roger - Dauthereau Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#119 |
Chalancon James - Fayet Jean-Luc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#120 |
Bérard Michel - Bérard Pascal | Renault 11 Turbo | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Sirot André - Grange Nicolas | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#129 |
Estable Gilles - Planchet E. | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | S5 | Retired | |||||||
#132 |
Dubos Serge - Chalet Jean-Marc | Opel Kadett GT/E | S4 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Peyrache Eric - Estades Hervé | Opel Kadett GT/E | S4 | Retired | |||||||
#134 |
Coulaud P. - Mavridorakis N. | Opel Kadett | S4 | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Volay Serge - Puillat Roland | Opel Kadett GT/E | 304*** | S4 | Retired | ||||||
#137 |
Martin G.M. - Magne P. | Opel Manta GT/E | S4 | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Glas N. - Garcia M. | Fiat 131 | S4 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Boumeddane Abrani - Marchal Jean-Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 | S3 | Retired | |||||||
#148 |
Perraud Maurice - Georges Cécile | Renault 4L Fortuna Fourgonnette | S3 | Retired | |||||||
#153 |
Priolon Alain - Decerle G. | Renault 12 Gordini | S3 | Retired | |||||||
#154 |
Delorme Jean-Louis - Brun M. | Peugeot 104 ZS | S3 | Retired | |||||||
#158 |
Rigaud P. - Vian Loïc | Simca Rallye 3 | S3 | Retired | |||||||
#165 |
Journel Bruno - Buchet Patrick | Alpine-Renault A110 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#167 |
Quoy J.C. - Heritier A. | Simca Rallye 3 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#173 |
Solmona J. - Solmona D. | Simca Rallye 3 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#177 |
Chatain Daniel - Daleux N. | Simca Rallye 3 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#181 |
Moulin Bernard - Moulin J.C. | Simca Rallye 2 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#184 |
Comte Jean-Michel - Graveleau Gilles | Simca Rallye 2 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#185 |
Lopez M. - Lopez P. | Simca Rallye 2 | S2 | Retired | |||||||
#193 |
Prudent Guy - Prudent Frédéric | Peugeot 104 ZS | S1 | Retired | |||||||
#194 |
Peyrard Thierry - Bergeron M. | Peugeot 104 ZS | S1 | Retired |
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [21. 10. 2018]