2. Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Astorga 2018
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Astorga • gravel 91.15 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian |
Škoda Fabia R5 C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
884*** | 4 |
57:41.6 |
94.8 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara |
Can-Am Maverick X3 ARJ Motorsport |
5 |
1:03:33.3 0:10 |
+5:51.7 +5:51.7 |
86.1 3.86 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lagun Artea |
115*** | 4 |
1:05:14.9 |
+7:33.3 +1:41.6 |
83.8 4.97 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
270*** | 1 |
1:06:56.5 |
+9:14.9 +1:41.6 |
81.7 6.09 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Vera Isaac - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota GT86 Rasante Sport |
2 |
1:09:32.9 |
+11:51.3 +2:36.4 |
78.6 7.80 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo ARJ Motorsport |
5 |
1:09:44.3 |
+12:02.7 +11.4 |
78.4 7.93 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
GI-*** | 1 |
1:14:09.3 |
+16:27.7 +4:25.0 |
73.8 10.84 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Morán Losada Gabriel - Amigo González Ramón |
Fiat Uno Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
1 |
1:14:59.8 0:20 |
+17:18.2 +50.5 |
72.9 11.39 |
||||
9. | #7 |
Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 ATK Motorsport |
408*** | 4 |
1:18:29.8 |
+20:48.2 +3:30.0 |
69.7 13.69 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Alonso Merayo Alberto - Rellán López Iván |
Opel Astra Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
1 |
1:19:15.8 |
+21:34.2 +46.0 |
69.0 14.20 |
||||
11. | #8 |
García Álvarez Jorge - García Mayo Javier |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ATK Motorsport |
2 |
1:25:43.3 |
+28:01.7 +6:27.5 |
63.8 18.45 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #1 |
Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC RMC Motorsport |
213*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #4 |
Rozada Castañón Roberto - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Ford Fiesta N5 RMC Motorsport |
405*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #11 |
López de Muniain Gaizka - Korres Íñigo |
Polaris RZR 1000 Escudería Agurain |
5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #12 |
Arellano González Rafael - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T La Ruina Racing |
3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Suárez Suárez Aitor - García Suárez Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #20 |
Aizpurua Ekain - Aizpurua Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
1 | Excluded - not in parc fermé | ||||||
SS4 | #21 |
Martín Berasategi Josu - Gómez García Unai |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Errebueltie M.K.K. |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #22 |
Vera Samuel - Faba Óscar |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
1 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #23 |
Martínez Hernando Óscar - García Martín Juan Ramón |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Durangalde Racing |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Acero Abal Daniel - Briongos Sánchez Adrián |
BMW 325i ATK Motorsport |
3 | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [24. 6. 2018]