lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra Valdelaguna 2018

17. 6. 2018 • gravel 31,50 km - (cancelled 10,50 km) • Other years
Madrid Gravel #2

Final results

finished: 24 (24 on list)
1.#3flagflag Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios
- Burgos Manzano Raúl
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Plemar Sport
4
16:32.1
76.2
 
2.#8flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 328 Ti E36
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
17:01.3
+29.2
 +29.2
74.0
 1.39
3.#18flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
18:11.1
+1:39.0
 +1:09.8
69.3
 4.71
4.#21flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
18:14.2
+1:42.1
 +3.1
69.1
 4.86
5.#29flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Checo Salom
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
1
18:17.7
+1:45.6
 +3.5
68.9
 5.03
6.#7flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
La Ruina Racing
3
18:20.1
+1:48.0
 +2.4
68.7
 5.14
7.#10flagflag Tirado Víctor
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon Seat Ibiza
Villamotor Competición
3
18:32.5
+2:00.4
 +12.4
68.0
 5.73
8.#11flagflag Vera Julián
- García Vivi
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
18:36.2
+2:04.1
 +3.7
67.7
 5.91
9.#23flagflag González Moreno Jorge
- Vera Miriam
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
18:41.5
+2:09.4
 +5.3
67.4
 6.16
10.#9flagflag Calero Cristofer
- Mas Rodríguez Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Jarama Sport
2
18:47.1
+2:15.0
 +5.6
67.1
 6.43
11.#16flagflag Guridi Santi
- Guridi Maialen
icon Mitsubishi L200
5
18:48.7
+2:16.6
 +1.6
67.0
 6.50
12.#25flagflag de Oliveira Rafael
- de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
19:09.3
+2:37.2
 +20.6
65.8
 7.49
13.#17flagflag Hutchinson Mark Peter
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Montero
JRX4 Competición
5
19:10.2
+2:38.1
 +0.9
65.7
 7.53
14.#15flagflag Giménez Fernando
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon Mitsubishi Montero
Jarama Sport
5
19:17.7
+2:45.6
 +7.5
65.3
 7.89
15.#12flagflag Soriano Manuel
- Alcón Verdugo Arturo
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
19:21.1
+2:49.0
 +3.4
65.1
 8.05
16.#19flagflag Cerrato José Manuel
- Cesteros García Daniel
icon Ford Focus
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
19:22.2
+2:50.1
 +1.1
65.0
 8.10
17.#22flagflag Abril Muller Nicolás
- Muñoz Arroyo Carmen
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
19:42.3
+3:10.2
 +20.1
63.9
 9.06
18.#31flagflag Durán Ortega Jorge
- Ruiz Muñoz Raul
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Cerro Negro
1
19:49.2
+3:17.1
 +6.9
63.6
 9.39
19.#30flagflag Barro Parejo Daniel
- Hernán Blasco Gerardo
icon Peugeot 107
Jarama Sport
1
20:05.6
+3:33.5
 +16.4
62.7
 10.17
20.#28flagflag Pacho Fernando
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Citroën AX
Peñalara Sport
2
20:15.3
+3:43.2
 +9.7
62.2
 10.63
21.#14flagflag Albendea Díaz Juan C.
- Atance de La Torre Félix
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
3
20:25.5
+3:53.4
 +10.2
61.7
 11.11
22.#27flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
39:39.4
+23:07.3
 +19:13.9
31.8
 66.06
23.#4flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2
As Pontes Motorsport
2
42:06.2
+25:34.1
 +2:26.8
29.9
 73.05
24.#26flagflag Ruiz Moya Luis
- Gismero Manuel
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
42:43.0
+26:10.9
 +36.8
29.5
 74.80

Retirements

4 (4 on list)
#2flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
Retired
#6flagflag López Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Retired
#20flagflag Pedrosa Antonio
- Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Retired
#24flagflag Poncela Arturo
- Garcés Alameda Lucas
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 6. 2018]
-->