• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

1. Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra Valdelaguna 2018

17. 6. 2018 • gravel 31,50 km - (cancelled 10,50 km) • Other years
Madrid Gravel

Final results

finished: 24 (24 on list)
1.#3flagflag Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios
- Burgos Manzano Raúl
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Plemar Sport
4
16:32.1
76.2
 
2.#8flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 328
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
17:01.3
+29.2
 +29.2
74.0
 1.39
3.#18flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
18:11.1
+1:39.0
 +1:09.8
69.3
 4.71
4.#21flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
18:14.2
+1:42.1
 +3.1
69.1
 4.86
5.#29flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Checo Salom
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
1
18:17.7
+1:45.6
 +3.5
68.9
 5.03
6.#7flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
La Ruina Racing
3
18:20.1
+1:48.0
 +2.4
68.7
 5.14
7.#10flagflag Tirado Víctor
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon Seat Ibiza
Villamotor Competición
3
18:32.5
+2:00.4
 +12.4
68.0
 5.73
8.#11flagflag Vera Julián
- García Vivi
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
18:36.2
+2:04.1
 +3.7
67.7
 5.91
9.#23flagflag González Moreno Jorge
- Vera Miriam
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
18:41.5
+2:09.4
 +5.3
67.4
 6.16
10.#9flagflag Calero Cristofer
- Mas Rodríguez Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Jarama Sport
2
18:47.1
+2:15.0
 +5.6
67.1
 6.43
11.#16flagflag Guridi Santi
- Guridi Maialen
icon Mitsubishi L200
5
18:48.7
+2:16.6
 +1.6
67.0
 6.50
12.#25flagflag de Oliveira Rafael
- de Oliveira Urteaga Itziar
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
19:09.3
+2:37.2
 +20.6
65.8
 7.49
13.#17flagflag Hutchinson Mark Peter
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Montero
JRX4 Competición
5
19:10.2
+2:38.1
 +0.9
65.7
 7.53
14.#15flagflag Giménez Fernando
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon Mitsubishi Montero
Jarama Sport
5
19:17.7
+2:45.6
 +7.5
65.3
 7.89
15.#12flagflag Soriano Manuel
- Alcón Verdugo Arturo
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
19:21.1
+2:49.0
 +3.4
65.1
 8.05
16.#19flagflag Cerrato José Manuel
- Cesteros García Daniel
icon Ford Focus
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
19:22.2
+2:50.1
 +1.1
65.0
 8.10
17.#22flagflag Abril Muller Nicolás
- Muñoz Arroyo Carmen
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
19:42.3
+3:10.2
 +20.1
63.9
 9.06
18.#31flagflag Durán Ortega Jorge
- Ruiz Muñoz Raul
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Cerro Negro
1
19:49.2
+3:17.1
 +6.9
63.6
 9.39
19.#30flagflag Barro Parejo Daniel
- Hernán Blasco Gerardo
icon Peugeot 107
Jarama Sport
1
20:05.6
+3:33.5
 +16.4
62.7
 10.17
20.#28flagflag Pacho Fernando
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Citroën AX
Peñalara Sport
2
20:15.3
+3:43.2
 +9.7
62.2
 10.63
21.#14flagflag Albendea Díaz Juan C.
- Atance de La Torre Félix
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
3
20:25.5
+3:53.4
 +10.2
61.7
 11.11
22.#27flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
39:39.4
+23:07.3
 +19:13.9
31.8
 66.06
23.#4flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2
As Pontes Motorsport
2
42:06.2
+25:34.1
 +2:26.8
29.9
 73.05
24.#26flagflag Ruiz Moya Luis
- Gismero Manuel
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
42:43.0
+26:10.9
 +36.8
29.5
 74.80

Retirements

4 (4 on list)
#2flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
Retired
#6flagflag López Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Retired
#20flagflag Pedrosa Antonio
- Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Retired
#24flagflag Poncela Arturo
- Garcés Alameda Lucas
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 6. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.