lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

22. Rally Sierra de Cádiz 2018

14. 9. – 15. 9. 2018 • asphalt 85,66 km • Other years
Andalucía #5

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag Gil Óscar
- Causse Manuel
icon Opel Adam R2
C.D. Plemar Sport
4
56:37.6
90.8
 
2.#10flagflag Toril José Luis
- Toril Alexander
icon Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Baporo Motorsport
10
57:17.3
+39.7
 +39.7
89.7
 0.46
3.#61flagflag García Ramírez Juan José
- Hernández Moreno Aurora
icon Citroën AX
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
57:21.8
+44.2
 +4.5
89.6
 0.52
4.#3flagflag Martín Aneas David
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon Subaru Impreza STi
AGR Competición
8
57:22.5
+44.9
 +0.7
89.6
 0.52
5.#12flagflag Toro Astete José Manuel
- Pérez Pineda Fernando
icon Hyundai Coupé
Cádiz Sierra Racing
SH
57:47.5
+1:09.9
 +25.0
88.9
 0.82
6.#35flagflag Izquierdo Medina José David
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.C. Jerez
2
58:19.7
+1:42.1
 +32.2
88.1
 1.19
7.#6flagflag Capel Galera Sergio
- García Roldán Raúl
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería del Mármol
5
58:42.1
+2:04.5
 +22.4
87.6
 1.45
8.#21flagflag Ortiz Francisco
- Gil Caballero Juan Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
59:00.6
+2:23.0
 +18.5
87.1
 1.67
9.#43flagflag Manzanares Zara José L.
- del Valle Matute Álvaro
icon Renault Clio 16V
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
59:14.6
+2:37.0
 +14.0
86.8
 1.83
10.#34flagflag Marchal Antonio David
- Nieto Romero David Jesús
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
59:51.2
+3:13.6
 +36.6
85.9
 2.26
11.#22flagflag Molino Aporta Francisco M.
- Urea Galán Iván
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Automóvil Club Granada 2001
5
1:00:09.3
+3:31.7
 +18.1
85.4
 2.47
12.#5flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Sierra Morena
5
1:00:33.4
+3:55.8
 +24.1
84.9
 2.75
13.#9flagflag García-Ibarrola Daniel
- Marchena Baena Rafael
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
8
1:00:55.8
+4:18.2
 +22.4
84.4
 3.01
14.#39flagflag Fernández Jiménez Mario
- Tinajero Isa
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Castrillón Motor Club
10
1:01:43.7
+5:06.1
 +47.9
83.3
 3.57
15.#41flagflag Prado Helten Jose Luis
- Cabalga P. María Jesus
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Sur
10
1:01:46.2
+5:08.6
 +2.5
83.2
 3.60
16.#31flagflag Benítez Fernández Yeray
- Van Loon Sánchez Marcelo Álex
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ubrique
4
1:01:48.6
+5:11.0
 +2.4
83.2
 3.63
17.#33flagflag García Romero Juan Miguel
- Mulero Gómez Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ubrique
2
1:02:05.8
+5:28.2
 +17.2
82.8
 3.83
18.#63flagflag Aguilar Sánchez José Antonio
- Alcántara Pérez Javier
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Local Sport
9
1:02:08.3
+5:30.7
 +2.5
82.7
 3.86
19.#65flagflag Domínguez Arenas Alberto
- López Carrasco José Luis
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:02:30.2
+5:52.6
 +21.9
82.2
 4.12
20.#17flagflag Arrabali Pérez Bernardo
- Calero Morales Elena
icon Renault Mégane
Escudería Local Sport
5
1:02:32.2
+5:54.6
 +2.0
82.2
 4.14
21.#56flagflag Requena Galera Victor M
- Navarro Iván
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería del Mármol
9
1:02:54.0
+6:16.4
 +21.8
81.7
 4.39
22.#36flagflag Sanjuan García Gabriel
- Sanjuan Guzmán Gabriel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.C. Jerez
2
1:03:59.5
+7:21.9
 +1:05.5
80.3
 5.16
23.#25flagflag Salguero Roldán Ernesto
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Sur
1
1:04:49.4
+8:11.8
 +49.9
79.3
 5.74
24.#18flagflag Pérez Fraidíaz José
- Pérez Muñoz Ana
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sur
5
1:05:05.4
+8:27.8
 +16.0
79.0
 5.93
25.#26flagflag Frías Eusebio
- Ruiz José Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
C.D. Plemar Sport
1
1:05:19.0
+8:41.4
 +13.6
78.7
 6.09
26.#27flagflag Fuentes Jose Luis
- Parrilla Gallardo Cristian
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Valle del Andarax
1
1:05:42.7
+9:05.1
 +23.7
78.2
 6.36
27.#24flagflag Álvarez Arias Jonathan
- Moreno Rodríguez María E.
icon Dacia Sandero
Clásicos Alcala
1
1:06:44.3
+10:06.7
 +1:01.6
77.0
 7.08
28.#29flagflag Mayorgas José
- Barba Victor
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Sur
1
1:07:06.9
+10:29.3
 +22.6
76.6
 7.35
29.#47flagflag Megías Martín Juan Manuel
- Sánchez Valdivia Samuel
icon BMW 323i
AGR Competición
10
1:07:10.9
+10:33.3
 +4.0
76.5
 7.39
30.#38flagflag Pichaco Chacón Samuel
- Velázquez Beltrán Lucía
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Sur
4
1:07:56.6
+11:19.0
 +45.7
75.6
 7.93
31.#16flagflag Durán Tundidor José
- García López Rafael
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
A.C. Jerez
6
1:08:31.1
+11:53.5
 +34.5
75.0
 8.33
32.#59flagflag Blázquez Guerrero Agustín
- Cerbán Parra Sonia Mª.
icon Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Local Sport
11
1:08:50.8
+12:13.2
 +19.7
74.7
 8.56
33.#51flagflag Martin Pascual Rafael A.
- Martín Martín Emilio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
10
1:09:18.9
+12:41.3
 +28.1
74.1
 8.89
34.#49flagflag Delgado García Antonio
- Alcalde López Francisco Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
C.D. Racingcor
2
1:09:23.7
+12:46.1
 +4.8
74.1
 8.94
35.#28flagflag López Mañas José Miguel
- Montoya Miguel A.
icon Dacia Sandero
Automóvil Club El Ejido
1
1:09:36.5
+12:58.9
 +12.8
73.8
 9.09
36.#67flagflag Aragón Rodríguez Juan A.
- Sánchez Rodríguez Óscar
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:10:08.9
+13:31.3
 +32.4
73.3
 9.47
37.#58flagflag Cabalga P. Moisés
- Pérez Lafont Valeriano
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Faro Extremadura
9
1:13:25.4
+16:47.8
 +3:16.5
70.0
 11.77
38.#52flagflag Gómez Conde Eduardo
- Muñoz Castro Víctor M.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:14:03.8
+17:26.2
 +38.4
69.4
 12.21
39.#62flagflag Valverde Calderón Byron
- Luque Rojas Daniel
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:18:16.6
+21:39.0
 +4:12.8
65.7
 15.16
40.#53flagflag Zapata Bohórquez Sebastián M.
- Calvillo Gil Juan Luis
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
9
2:00:39.5
+1:04:01.9
 +42:22.9
42.6
 44.85

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
#4flagflag Pérez David
- Arrebola Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
C.D. Plemar Sport
8
Retired
#7flagflag Galan Javier
- Rodríguez Benítez Alicia
icon Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A.C. Jerez
4
Retired
#8flagflag Rodríguez González Carlos
- Villalba García Antonio José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Slick Sevilla
6
Retired
#11flagflag Vargas Machuca Manuel Amador
- Jiménez González Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A.C. Jerez
8
Retired
#14flagflag Reina Jimenez Francisco J.
- Reina Jiménez José Antonio
icon Renault Clio
A.C. Jerez
5
Retired
#15flagflag Aranda Gabriel
- Cañero Gema M.
icon Seat León
C.D. Racingcor
6
Retired
#19flagflag Gallego Alcón Juan José
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Jerez
5
Retired
#20flagflag Gutiérrez Romero Esteban
- Zaldívar Pozo Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ubrique
5
Retired
#23flagflag Toro Trujillano Antonio Jesús
- Gutiérrez Romero Cristina
icon Fiat Punto HGT
5
Retired
#30flagflag Mata Palenzuela Francisco
- Sanchez Rivas Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
1
Retired
#32flagflag Pérez Sánchez Antonio
- Ruiz Valiente Álvaro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Sur
4
Retired
#37flagflag Álvarez Bohórquez Sergio
- Gil Ruiz Inmaculada Concepció
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ubrique
2
Retired
#40flagflag Martínez Recio David
- Dominguez Piñero Manuel Jesús
icon Renault Clio
10
Retired
#42flagflag Alarcón López Alberto
- Manzano de Los Santos Ángel
icon Renault Clio Williams
C.D. Quintano Sport
10
Retired
#44flagflag Menacho Castaño Venancio
- Piriz Elena
icon Renault Clio Williams
C.D. Quintano Sport
10
Retired
#45flagflag Beltrán Albiach Joaquin
- Beltrán Lorca Daniel
icon Lancia Beta Coupé
Escudería Local Sport
11
Retired
#46flagflag Saborido Jesus
- Ramos Márquez Eduardo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Ubrique
10
Retired
#48flagflag Garnica Quesada Gregorio
- Delgado Fernández Valeriano
icon Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Granada 49.9
11
Retired
#54flagflag Ponce Vegas Carlos
- Romero Márquez Jaime
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Local Sport
9
Retired
#55flagflag Perez Rodriguez Miguel A.
- Puertas López Miguel A.
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Local Sport
9
Retired
#57flagflag Torres Molina Eduardo
- Ruiz Moreno Óliver
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
Retired
#60flagflag Cordero Aranda José A.
- Rascado Samuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
Retired
#64flagflag Rey Romero Angel
- Juarez Arrebola Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
Retired
#66flagflag Chacón Romero Juan M.
- Cámara Nieto Miguel A.
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Ubrique
9
Retired
#68flagflag Carrasco González Juan J.
- Mendoza Martín Manuel
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Ubrique
9
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 9. 2018]
-->