Bergslagsrallyt 1999
3. 1. 1999 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 101 (101 on list)
1. | #96 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden |
CXX*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:13:49 |
|||||
2. | #166 |
Ekström Mattias - Svensson Pekka |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth SMK Hedemora |
DAG*** | C Nat Spec |
1:14:34 |
+45 +45 |
||||
3. | #98 |
Hansson Kjell - Olsson Sten-Ove |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 Haninge MK |
BKL*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:14:42 |
+53 +8 |
||||
4. | #97 |
Nilsson Kristoffer - Andersson Per |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA Subaru Rally Team Sweden |
STO*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:14:59 |
+1:10 +17 |
||||
5. | #113 |
Hultberg Daniel - Bornström Therese |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MK Nyhammar |
LTM*** | A Nat |
1:15:23 |
+1:34 +24 |
||||
6. | #126 |
Berglund Roger - Sundkvist Toni |
Volvo 240 Evo |
MMA*** | A Nat |
1:15:43 |
+1:54 +20 |
||||
7. | #110 |
Israelsson Lasse - Johansson Mikael |
Ford Escort MK2 Vansbro MK |
FJH*** | A Nat |
1:16:51 |
+3:02 +1:08 |
||||
8. | #114 |
Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita |
Volvo 240 Vansbro MK |
EBR*** | A Nat |
1:17:22 |
+3:33 +31 |
||||
9. | #94 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Johansson Tobias |
Audi 80 Quattro Ludvika MS |
FHD*** | A Nat Spec |
1:18:25 |
+4:36 +1:03 |
||||
10. | #100 |
Kvarnström Christer - Jansson Peter |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Teknis MC |
PAW*** | B GrA >2000 |
1:19:10 |
+5:21 +45 |
||||
11. | #124 |
Saarinen Jari - Magnusson Jon |
Volvo 940 MSK Kvarnvingarna |
CCJ*** | A Nat |
1:19:30 |
+5:41 +20 |
||||
12. | #131 |
Åkesson Thomas - Åkesson Mikael |
Volvo 244 Skövde MK |
GXP*** | B Nat |
1:20:29 |
+6:40 +59 |
||||
13. | #122 |
Pettersson Tomas - Pumala Tony |
BMW M3 E36 Compact Fagersta MK |
HFZ*** | A Nat |
1:20:45 |
+6:56 +16 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Sköldin Per-Erik - Sköldin Kristina |
Volvo 244 SMK Vingåker |
AMT*** | VOC Elit |
1:20:54 |
+7:05 +9 |
||||
15. | #112 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Östlund Kalle |
Opel Ascona B Hällefors MK |
JJE*** | A Nat |
1:21:07 |
+7:18 +13 |
||||
16. | #116 |
Svensson Sune - Svensson Christoffer |
Opel Ascona B Nya Anderstorp RC |
JZA*** | A Nat |
1:21:10 |
+7:21 +3 |
||||
17. | #36 |
Hammarström Göran - Lattman Håkan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 SMK Gävle |
NEX*** | Suzuki Cup |
1:21:17 |
+7:28 +7 |
||||
18. | #5 |
Larsson Jonas - Bothin Jonny |
Volvo 244 SMK Vingåker |
KGX*** | VOC Elit |
1:21:25 |
+7:36 +8 |
||||
19. | #6 |
Pettersson Claes - Pettersson Anders |
Volvo 244 Mariestands MS |
LRS*** | VOC Elit |
1:21:26 |
+7:37 +1 |
||||
20. | #170 |
Gustafsson Roger - Lind Håkan |
Volvo 240 Teknis MC |
HJC*** | B Nat |
1:21:30 |
+7:41 +4 |
||||
21. | #163 |
Andersson Roger - Englund Anders |
Opel Ascona B 2.4 SMK Kungsör |
DYP*** | A Nat |
1:21:41 |
+7:52 +11 |
||||
22. | #77 |
Petersson Daniel - Carlsson Mattias |
Volvo 142 Nybro AC |
FTO*** | Veteran A |
1:22:05 |
+8:16 +24 |
||||
23. | #118 |
Hellqvist Sören - Karlsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona B Hällefors MK |
KNH*** | A Nat |
1:23:17 |
+9:28 +1:12 |
||||
24. | #162 |
Jacobson Björn - Koepke Tomas |
Subaru Legacy Haninge MK |
OCM*** | A Nat Spec |
1:23:23 |
+9:34 +6 |
||||
25. | #10 |
Pettersson Jan-Arvid - Schmidt Tonny |
Volvo 242 MK Ran |
HMN*** | VOC Elit |
1:23:24 |
+9:35 +1 |
||||
26. | #50 |
Lagergren Roger - Öberg Magnus |
Saab 99 Vansbro MK |
KDK*** | B Eco |
1:23:30 |
+9:41 +6 |
||||
27. | #137 |
Hjärtfors Urban - Svensson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Lessebo MK |
HNE*** | B Nat |
1:23:46 |
+9:57 +16 |
||||
28. | #152 |
Nordahl Jonas - Hammar Jonas |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Fredriksbergs MK |
BXU*** | C Nat |
1:24:08 |
+10:19 +22 |
||||
29. | #17 |
Rydholm Joakim - Rydholm Roger |
Volvo 242 GT Dals MK |
GPN*** | VOC Elit |
1:24:12 |
+10:23 +4 |
||||
30. | #101 |
Karlsson Magnus - Karlsson Roland |
Mazda 323 4WD Enköpings MK |
MJJ*** | B GrA >2000 |
1:24:24 |
+10:35 +12 |
||||
31. | #34 |
Berggren Ulf - Hedlund Lennart |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Kils MK |
OSB*** | Suzuki Cup |
1:24:35 |
+10:46 +11 |
||||
32. | #15 |
Israelsson Thomas - Lindblad Bengt |
Volvo 242 Skepptuna MK |
JRM*** | VOC Elit |
1:24:40 |
+10:51 +5 |
||||
33. | #80 |
Johansson Lars-Olof - Hammarström Rolf |
Ford Escort RS Hällefors MK |
CSN*** | Veteran A |
1:24:41 |
+10:52 +1 |
||||
34. | #86 |
Eliasson Tommy - Olstam Kalle |
Volvo 142 MK Nitro |
HJO*** | C VOC |
1:24:47 |
+10:58 +6 |
||||
35. | #75 |
Forsman Per-Åke - Jakobsson Robert |
BMW 2002 Dals MK |
FMT*** | Veteran A |
1:24:53 |
+11:04 +6 |
||||
36. | #43 |
Jonsson Jörgen - Bergh Christer |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Norbergs MC |
OTX*** | B Suzuki |
1:24:59 |
+11:10 +6 |
||||
37. | #45 |
Andersson Fredrik - Skoglund Jonas |
Suzuki Swift GTi Ludvika MS |
OOZ*** | C Suzuki |
1:24:59 |
+11:10 +0 |
||||
38. | #142 |
Nilsson Joachim - Olofsson Matthias |
Opel Astra GSi 16V SMK Arboga |
OPE*** | B-förare 1601-2000 |
1:25:15 |
+11:26 +16 |
||||
39. | #48 |
Fredriksson Lars - Lundström Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Skepptuna MK |
MPL*** | B Eco |
1:25:19 |
+11:30 +4 |
||||
40. | #123 |
Nyberg Johan - Thorin Mattias |
Opel Ascona B Arboga MK |
FUR*** | A Nat |
1:25:34 |
+11:45 +15 |
||||
41. | #8 |
Sjögren Nicklas - Skyllmark Fredrik |
Volvo 242 MSK Kvarnvingarna |
HUN*** | VOC Elit |
1:25:48 |
+11:59 +14 |
||||
42. | #2 |
Ohlson Lars - Widell Göran |
Volvo 240 SMK Vingåker |
DUF*** | VOC Elit |
1:26:00 |
+12:11 +12 |
||||
43. | #12 |
Molijn Patrik - Rosén Christian |
Volvo 240 Linköpings MS |
FJW*** | VOC Elit |
1:26:11 |
+12:22 +11 |
||||
44. | #14 |
Jonsson Pelle - Emilsson Mattias |
Volvo 244 Ydre MK |
DNP*** | VOC Elit |
1:26:18 |
+12:29 +7 |
||||
45. | #83 |
Jansson Mats - Götblad Kjell |
Opel Ascona Haninge MK |
GEE*** | B-Veteran |
1:26:37 |
+12:48 +19 |
||||
46. | #18 |
Jansson Magnus - Fredriksson Peter |
Volvo 244 Norrköpings MK |
LCD*** | VOC Elit |
1:26:41 |
+12:52 +4 |
||||
47. | #164 |
Carlsson Mikael - Hoglund Andreas |
Volvo 240 Taxinge MK |
FRW*** | VOC Elit |
1:26:41 |
+12:52 +0 |
||||
48. | #28 |
Tungfelt Emil - Gustavsson Erik |
Volvo 240 SMK Örebro |
LTU*** | Volvo Orig |
1:27:10 |
+13:21 +29 |
||||
49. | #32 |
Locken Tomas - Gustavsson Niklas |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
KNH*** | Volvo Orig |
1:27:22 |
+13:33 +12 |
||||
50. | #29 |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Gustavsson Magnus |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
FWS*** | Volvo Orig |
1:27:30 |
+13:41 +8 |
||||
51. | #16 |
Landin Soren - Landin Stefan |
Volvo 240 Flens MS |
KRA*** | VOC Elit |
1:27:34 |
+13:45 +4 |
||||
52. | #7 |
Jonsson Hans - Jonsson Patrik |
Volvo 244 GLT Nora MK |
ANU*** | VOC Elit |
1:27:51 |
+14:02 +17 |
||||
53. | #159 |
Gesteby Claes - Tiusanen Tapio |
Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
CXH*** | Veteran A |
1:27:51 |
+14:02 +0 |
||||
54. | #47 |
Bernhardsson Jan-Olov - Väyrynen Harry |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Fagersta MK |
EGM*** | B Eco |
1:27:55 |
+14:06 +4 |
||||
55. | #61 |
Höök Thorleif - Pettersson Nina |
Saab 900 Hällefors MK |
KHE*** | C Eco |
1:27:59 |
+14:10 +4 |
||||
56. | #66 |
Magnusson Stefan - Nyholm Anders |
BMW Horndals MK |
JFM*** | C Eco |
1:28:18 |
+14:29 +19 |
||||
57. | #154 |
Högman Johan - Persson Ove |
Volvo 240 SMK Linde |
JJA*** | C Nat |
1:28:32 |
+14:43 +14 |
||||
58. | #68 |
Ledin Niklas - Eriksson Patrik |
Saab 99 MK Kopparberg |
ABN*** | C Eco |
1:28:46 |
+14:57 +14 |
||||
59. | #27 |
Lindgren Rune - Moberg Anders |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
GEE*** | Volvo Orig |
1:29:04 |
+15:15 +18 |
||||
60. | #151 |
Hogman Frank - Andersson Per Erik |
Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
JRW*** | C Nat |
1:29:22 |
+15:33 +18 |
||||
61. | #71 |
Hautamäki Håkan - Schuster Mikael |
Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
BBW*** | C Eco |
1:29:22 |
+15:33 +0 |
||||
62. | #106 |
Savela Gabriel - Savela Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf Stockholms BK |
HGE*** | C Gr. A/N -1600 |
1:29:43 |
+15:54 +21 |
||||
63. | #41 |
Fredricsson Anders - Fredricsson Mats |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Mälaröarnas MK |
GNN*** | B Suzuki |
1:29:46 |
+15:57 +3 |
||||
64. | #155 |
Södergren Morgan - Vieweg Mia |
Opel Ascona B Teknis MC |
JHT*** | C Nat |
1:29:47 |
+15:58 +1 |
||||
65. | #11 |
Eriksson Mikael - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 244 GLT MK Kopparberg |
KXM*** | VOC Elit |
1:29:50 |
+16:01 +3 |
||||
66. | #108 |
Wickström Kjell - Andersson Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Kopparberg |
BAR*** | C Gr. A/N -1600 |
1:29:58 |
+16:09 +8 |
||||
67. | #147 |
Eriksson Magnus - Savinainen Patrick |
Volvo 142 Degerfors RC |
FOH*** | C Nat |
1:30:31 |
+16:42 +33 |
||||
68. | #46 |
Persson Patrick - Persson Peder |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Örebro RC |
NWD*** | C Suzuki |
1:30:49 |
+17:00 +18 |
||||
69. | #87 |
Stensby-Halvorsen Harry - Larsson Ulf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hällefors MK |
CWJ*** | C VOC |
1:30:51 |
+17:02 +2 |
||||
70. | #74 |
Larsson Jonas B - Larsson Kent |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Fagersta MK |
KGD*** | C Eco |
1:31:05 |
+17:16 +14 |
||||
71. | #22 |
Kvarnström Benny - Flink Jan |
Volvo 242 Nora MK |
CXC*** | Volvo Orig |
1:31:06 |
+17:17 +1 |
||||
72. | #63 |
Johansson Stefan - Gustavsson Börje |
Opel Ascona A MK Nitro |
AXS*** | C Eco |
1:31:13 |
+17:24 +7 |
||||
73. | #9 |
Lundblad Lars - Larsson Weine |
Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
FSE*** | VOC Elit |
1:31:26 |
+17:37 +13 |
||||
74. | #39 |
Johansson Magnus - Österlund Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi Enköpings MK |
B Suzuki |
1:31:31 |
+17:42 +5 |
|||||
75. | #58 |
Carlsson Henrik - Törnqvist Stig |
Volvo 242 MK Ran |
JXR*** | C Eco |
1:31:34 |
+17:45 +3 |
||||
76. | #85 |
Söderholm Roger - Fornander Monika |
Opel Ascona Haninge MK |
EKX*** | B-Veteran |
1:31:34 |
+17:45 +0 |
||||
77. | #89 |
Olsson Tomas - Mattsson Tommie |
Volvo 142 Borlänge MK |
AET*** | C VOC |
1:31:47 |
+17:58 +13 |
||||
78. | #158 |
Ekström Mari - Fransson Bo |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Östernärkes RMC |
ADF*** | C Nat |
1:31:53 |
+18:04 +6 |
||||
79. | #160 |
Gustafsson Anders - Gustafsson Lars-Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Karlstads MC |
JXL*** | C Eco |
1:31:57 |
+18:08 +4 |
||||
80. | #21 |
Andersson Rolf - Johansson Arne |
Volvo 240 |
Volvo Orig |
1:32:34 |
+18:45 +37 |
|||||
81. | #51 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Åkerblom Ulrich |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Haninge MK |
GXR*** | B Eco |
1:32:38 |
+18:49 +4 |
||||
82. | #3 |
Schelin Christer - Karlsson Janne |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
KZG*** | VOC Elit |
1:33:06 |
+19:17 +28 |
||||
83. | #109 |
Sjöberg Joakim - Fredriksson Christer |
Citroën AX Enköpings MK |
C Gr. A/N -1600 |
1:33:58 |
+20:09 +52 |
|||||
84. | #125 |
Lindström Göran - Andersson Kjell |
Opel Corsa Huddinge MK |
AJX*** | A Nat |
1:34:07 |
+20:18 +9 |
||||
85. | #38 |
Persson Stefan - Lindström Rolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Norbergs MC |
OJZ*** | Suzuki Cup |
1:34:13 |
+20:24 +6 |
||||
86. | #107 |
Ardryd Robert - Pettersson Malin |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Kopparberg |
HRT*** | C Gr. A/N -1600 |
1:34:18 |
+20:29 +5 |
||||
87. | #30 |
Södergren Fredrik - Strömberg Magnus |
Volvo 244 |
JKM*** | Volvo Orig |
1:34:59 |
+21:10 +41 |
||||
88. | #79 |
Gustavsson Willy - Johansson Mikael |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
DEA*** | Veteran A |
1:35:43 |
+21:54 +44 |
||||
89. | #49 |
Andersson Johan - Johansson Roger |
Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
KDL*** | B Eco |
1:36:17 |
+22:28 +34 |
||||
90. | #59 |
Sundblad Stefan - Tranberg Robert |
Volkswagen Golf LS |
GXL*** | C Eco |
1:36:20 |
+22:31 +3 |
||||
91. | #157 |
Eklund Anders - Bernström Eje |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
HGX*** | C Nat |
1:36:27 |
+22:38 +7 |
||||
92. | #130 |
Johansson Kent - Sjögren Benny |
Volvo 240 Skövde MK |
HGG*** | B Nat |
1:37:31 |
+23:42 +1:04 |
||||
93. | #73 |
Runqvist Håkan - Sander Mikael |
Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
JOT*** | C Eco |
1:38:09 |
+24:20 +38 |
||||
94. | #72 |
Bäckman Jörgen - Ljungren Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf I Halmstadts AK |
KAG*** | C Eco |
1:38:09 |
+24:20 +0 |
||||
95. | #23 |
Persson Mats - Bengtsson Jan |
Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
AFC*** | Volvo Orig |
1:39:12 |
+25:23 +1:03 |
||||
96. | #153 |
Gruvman Jörgen - Karlén Lars |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
EBB*** | C Nat |
1:39:18 |
+25:29 +6 |
||||
97. | #67 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson Tommy |
Saab 99 SMK Örebro |
EUT*** | C Eco |
1:40:24 |
+26:35 +1:06 |
||||
98. | #25 |
Malmqvist Lars - Engström Hans |
Volvo 244 SMK Karlskoga |
LRK*** | Volvo Orig |
1:41:30 |
+27:41 +1:06 |
||||
99. | #145 |
Wittenström Hans - Wittenström Mats |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Ludvika MS |
JGE*** | B Nat |
1:41:41 |
+27:52 +11 |
||||
100. | #135 |
Andersson Patrik - Andersson Kenneth |
Opel Ascona B SMK Trollhättan |
DEG*** | B Nat |
1:48:27 |
+34:38 +6:46 |
||||
101. | #167 |
Andersson Tobias - Andersson Christer |
Saab 99 Sunnansjö MK |
HCD*** | C Eco |
2:07:49 |
+54:00 +19:22 |
||||
Retirements
41 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#35 |
Timonen Raimo - Timonen Roland |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MK Nyhammar |
OEZ*** | Suzuki Cup | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Bengtsson Johan - Hellsten Dennis |
Suzuki Swift GTi Norbergs MC |
NDG*** | C Suzuki | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Andersson Dan - Andersson Rickard |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
DGC*** | Veteran A | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Svensson Michael - Nyberg Kennet |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
CFF*** | Veteran A | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [28. 5. 2020]