2. Sprint Régional de Villeneuve d'Ascq 1985
29. 9. 1985, Villeneuve d'Ascq • ASAC du Nord de la France • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Mathon Bernard - Delbarre Fabienne |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
7:59.7 |
||||||
2. | #40 |
Mucherie Dominique - Miquet Alain |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
8:22.4 |
+22.7 +22.7 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Rei Didier - Rei Annie |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
8:25.9 |
+26.2 +3.5 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
8:27.6 |
+27.9 +1.7 |
|||||
5. | #3 |
Savoret Hervé - Deloffre Christian |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
8:28.5 |
+28.8 +0.9 |
|||||
6. | #15 |
Verhack Philippe - Fouillouse Daniel |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
8:29.2 |
+29.5 +0.7 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Jacquemin-Lebeau Dorothée - Oudin Dominique |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
S5 |
8:29.6 |
+29.9 +0.4 |
|||||
8. | #43 |
Jacquemin Jean-Marie - Thuilier Patrick |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
S5 |
8:34.3 |
+34.6 +4.7 |
|||||
9. | #50 |
Molon Paul - Debaveye Philippe |
Opel Ascona |
A4 |
8:35.8 |
+36.1 +1.5 |
|||||
10. | #2 |
Heno Patrice - Vancampen Catherine |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
8:41.6 |
+41.9 +5.8 |
|||||
11. | #49 |
Fémery Bernard - Vandaele Serge |
Opel Manta GSi |
A4 |
8:45.7 |
+46.0 +4.1 |
|||||
12. | #77 |
Blairon Rémy - Blairon Pascal |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
8:52.6 |
+52.9 +6.9 |
|||||
13. | #83 |
Schoon Didier - Dupont Gérard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
8:55.1 |
+55.4 +2.5 |
|||||
14. | #63 |
Vandenkerckhove Michel - Mortier Hervé |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
8:55.5 |
+55.8 +0.4 |
|||||
15. | #70 |
Thomas Jean-Pierre - Oszustowicz François-Xavier |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
N4 |
8:57.7 |
+58.0 +2.2 |
|||||
16. | #16 |
Vanderbeke Eric - Olbé Francis |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
8:59.0 |
+59.3 +1.3 |
|||||
17. | #72 |
Desespringalle Didier - Heuille Gérard |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N4 |
9:00.5 |
+1:00.8 +1.5 |
|||||
18. | #98 |
Souriau Eric - Carpentier Chantal |
Toyota Corolla 16V |
N3 |
9:00.6 |
+1:00.9 +0.1 |
|||||
19. | #54 |
David Thierry - Berger Jean-Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
9:03.1 |
+1:03.4 +2.5 |
|||||
20. | #22 |
Pesant Jacques - Goudefroye Jean-Marc |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
S3 |
9:03.9 |
+1:04.2 +0.8 |
|||||
21. | #88 |
Bosteels Stéphane - Grégoire Franc. |
Toyota Corolla 16V |
N3 |
9:04.0 |
+1:04.3 +0.1 |
|||||
22. | #66 |
Cornu Philippe - Plouvin Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
9:05.0 |
+1:05.3 +1.0 |
|||||
23. | #56 |
Ruckebusch Alain - Delplanque Philippe |
Ford Escort RS1600i |
A3 |
9:06.0 |
+1:06.3 +1.0 |
|||||
24. | #78 |
Mallet Patrice - Dehaynin Stéphane |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
9:06.1 |
+1:06.4 +0.1 |
|||||
25. | #84 |
Douart Eric - Soenen Bernard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
9:06.2 |
+1:06.5 +0.1 |
|||||
26. | #62 |
Rayet Patrick - Rayet Dominique |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
S5 |
9:09.0 |
+1:09.3 +2.8 |
|||||
27. | #39 |
Quenut Gilles - Planckeel Hervé |
Opel Manta GT/E |
S4 |
9:09.3 |
+1:09.6 +0.3 |
|||||
28. | #26 |
Brillon Jean-Charles - Launay Alain |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
S3 |
9:09.8 |
+1:10.1 +0.5 |
|||||
29. | #51 |
Beve Henri - Georges Françoise |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
N4 |
9:10.4 |
+1:10.7 +0.6 |
|||||
30. | #10 |
Tillie Patrick - Chartier Pascal |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
B1 |
9:11.3 |
+1:11.6 +0.9 |
|||||
31. | #34 |
Lauwerie François - Everaere Etienne |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
S1 |
9:13.6 |
+1:13.9 +2.3 |
|||||
32. | #17 |
Cappe Gilles - Brige Michel |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
9:14.3 |
+1:14.6 +0.7 |
|||||
33. | #76 |
De Meyere Marc - Lestrez Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
9:15.0 |
+1:15.3 +0.7 |
|||||
34. | #37 |
Boutoille Claude - Leclercq Francis |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B3 |
9:17.8 |
+1:18.1 +2.8 |
|||||
35. | #67 |
Cieslak Marc - Vayer Philippe |
BMW 323i |
N5 |
9:18.1 |
+1:18.4 +0.3 |
|||||
36. | #9 |
Bosteels Bernard - Prouvost Hugues |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B2 |
9:18.8 |
+1:19.1 +0.7 |
|||||
37. | #61 |
Hanique Bernard - Hanique Jean-Claude |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
9:20.4 |
+1:20.7 +1.6 |
|||||
38. | #53 |
Bequembois Michel - Larejouissance C |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
9:20.9 |
+1:21.2 +0.5 |
|||||
39. | #68 |
Barbara Roger - Ferlin Daniel |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
N5 |
9:21.4 |
+1:21.7 +0.5 |
|||||
40. | #21 |
Coppin Hervé - Danel Didier |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
9:23.2 |
+1:23.5 +1.8 |
|||||
41. | #46 |
Berger Dominique - Masclef Clément |
Fiat 131 Racing |
A4 |
9:25.8 |
+1:26.1 +2.6 |
|||||
42. | #47 |
Puertas Christian - Morel Philippe |
BMW 323i |
A5 |
9:27.0 |
+1:27.3 +1.2 |
|||||
43. | #36 |
Dubois Denis - Samain Stéphane |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
9:27.2 |
+1:27.5 +0.2 |
|||||
44. | #81 |
Langlin Marcel - Cheval Luc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
9:27.8 |
+1:28.1 +0.6 |
|||||
44. | #28 |
Bordier Michel - Lengrand Frédéric |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
S2 |
9:27.8 |
+1:28.1 +0.0 |
|||||
46. | #91 |
Delattre Rémy - Camus Christine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
9:29.0 |
+1:29.3 +1.2 |
|||||
47. | #27 |
Godimus Jacques - Douay Guy |
Citroën Visa GTi |
S3 |
9:30.5 |
+1:30.8 +1.5 |
|||||
48. | #41 |
Alankiewicz Yves - Guiot Patrice |
Simca Rallye 3 |
S2 |
9:32.5 |
+1:32.8 +2.0 |
|||||
49. | #65 |
Berteloot Pascal - Vandaele Thierry |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
9:33.1 |
+1:33.4 +0.6 |
|||||
50. | #20 |
Pluquet Joël - Laforce Eric |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
9:33.4 |
+1:33.7 +0.3 |
|||||
51. | #45 |
Flament Alain - Vinkier Claude |
Opel Ascona |
A4 |
9:36.5 |
+1:36.8 +3.1 |
|||||
52. | #87 |
Carpentier Chantal - Souriau Eric |
Toyota Corolla 16V |
N3 |
9:36.8 |
+1:37.1 +0.3 |
|||||
53. | #33 |
Vandenbroucke Catherine - Vandenbroucke D. |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
S2 |
9:36.8 |
+1:37.1 +0.0 |
|||||
54. | #57 |
Trioux Didier - Dubois Jean-Yves |
Renault 5 Alpine |
A3 |
9:37.8 |
+1:38.1 +1.0 |
|||||
55. | #74 |
Hannebicque Mich. - Vannobel Christop. |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth |
N4 |
9:39.5 |
+1:39.8 +1.7 |
|||||
56. | #90 |
Onraet Jacques - Descatoire Serge |
Opel Corsa A |
N2 |
9:42.4 |
+1:42.7 +2.9 |
|||||
57. | #31 |
Domogalla Eric - Defretin François |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
9:43.2 |
+1:43.5 +0.8 |
|||||
58. | #94 |
Thieffry Bruno - Martin Pierre |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
9:45.0 |
+1:45.3 +1.8 |
|||||
59. | #35 |
Levillain André - Tacquet Ghislain |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
9:46.5 |
+1:46.8 +1.5 |
|||||
60. | #85 |
Dhaisne Jean-Philippe - Dussart Laurent |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
9:49.5 |
+1:49.8 +3.0 |
|||||
61. | #95 |
Poveda César - Pérard Laurent |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
9:50.1 |
+1:50.4 +0.6 |
Added by: Gilles Keller [11. 1. 2018]