Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

V Slalom ADEA - Meeting I 2017

2. 12. 2017, Mazo, La Palma • gravel • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 23 (23 on list)
1.#23flagflag Pérez B. Francisco Javier
- Pérez R. Iriana Aránzazu
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C7
6:02.2
2.#25flagflag Martín Pedro David
- Estévez Padrón Luis A.
icon Citroën AX T4 Turbo
Club ADEA
C7
6:04.0
+1.8
 +1.8
3.#24flagflag Pérez Antonio Félix
- Guerra José Imerio
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Club ADEA
C7
6:04.7
+2.5
 +0.7
4.#19flagflag Morales Édgar
- Palmero Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Club ADEA
C7
6:08.0
+5.8
 +3.3
5.#21flagflag González Carrión Daniel
- Rodríguez Rguez. Héctor
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C7
6:10.5
+8.3
 +2.5
6.#18flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Garome Automovil Club
C7
6:22.1
+19.9
 +11.6
7.#9flagflag Hernández Rodríguez Luis David
- Díaz Hernández Ricardo
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Garome Automovil Club
B5
6:25.8
+23.6
 +3.7
8.#8flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo TDI
Copi Sport
B5
6:26.2
+24.0
 +0.4
9.#22flagflag Pérez Serafín
- Pérez de León Ricardo Ancor
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
Club ADEA
C7
6:26.5
+24.3
 +0.3
10.#20flagflag Jorge Alberto Ángel
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon Subaru Justy 4WD
Escudería Valle de Güímar
C6
6:28.7
+26.5
 +2.2
11.#16flagflag Pérez Domínguez Javier
- Morera Martín Alexander
icon Peugeot 106
Garome Automovil Club
B4
6:28.9
+26.7
 +0.2
12.#2flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Félix David
- Hernández Sánchez Joana
icon Citroën ZX
Garome Automovil Club
B5
6:29.0
+26.8
 +0.1
13.#3flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Adán
- González Lorenzo Victoria
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
6:33.0
+30.8
 +4.0
14.#15flagflag Marrero P. Cristo
- García García Jairo Manuel
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
6:36.2
+34.0
 +3.2
15.#14flagflag Cabrera Barroso Roberto J
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
6:36.8
+34.6
 +0.6
16.#11flagflag Ramos Tabares Jonay
- Tabares Pérez Juan Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Garome Automovil Club
B4
6:37.3
+35.1
 +0.5
17.#10flagflag García Borges Martín
- García García Laura
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
C.D. La Escalona
B5
6:37.9
+35.7
 +0.6
18.#4flagflag Morera Martín Alexander
- Pérez Dguez. Javier
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B4
6:37.9
+35.7
 +0.0
19.#12flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Salcedo Nauzet
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Valle de Güímar
B5
6:38.3
+36.1
 +0.4
20.#6flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Quintero Expósito Ainhoa
icon Opel Corsa B
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
6:38.7
+36.5
 +0.4
21.#1flagflag Barroso Cabrera Rubén
- Rodríguez García Sara
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
6:42.0
+39.8
 +3.3
22.#5flagflag González Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
7:08.6
+1:06.4
 +26.6
23.#7flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Atogo
A2
7:13.2
+1:11.0
 +4.6

Retirements

1 (1 on list)
#17flagflag Casanova Jéssica
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Citroën Saxo 4x4
Club ADEA
C6
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 12. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.