lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Bergslagsrallyt 1994

8. 1. 1994, Hallefors • snow - ice • Other years
Sweden #1

Final results

finished: 108 (108 on list)
1.#45flagflag Nilsson Anders
- Schlegel Per
icon Opel Kadett GSI
SMK Arboga
A7
1:17:31
2.#12flagflag Kressner Johan
- Edström Jörgen
icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ONR 198)
Enköpings MK
A8
1:17:45
+14
 +14
3.#118flagflag Axelsson Nils-Erik
- Sundeborn Bengt
icon Opel Kadett
Ydre MK
A Nat
1:18:33
+1:02
 +48
4.#39flagflag Eriksson Sten-Erik
- Ström Tommy
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
SMK Sundsvall
N4
1:18:37
+1:06
 +4
5.#1flagflag Jonsson Mats
- Johansson Johnny
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Forshaga MC
A8
1:18:47
+1:16
 +10
6.#18flagflag Walfridsson Stig-Olov
- Barth Gunnar
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
MK Ratten
N4
1:19:15
+1:44
 +28
7.#7flagflag Bäcklund Kenneth
- Andersson Tord
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Vara MK
N4
1:19:15
+1:44
 +0
8.#17flagflag Asterhag Leif
- Pettersson Jan
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (CELICA)
Huddinge MK
N4
1:19:16
+1:45
 +1
9.#117flagflag Carlsson Morgan
- Andersson Kjell
icon Opel Ascona
Vansbro MK
A Nat
1:19:27
+1:56
 +11
10.#34flagflag Axelsson Stefan
- Leander Sven-Olof
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
Säffle MK
N4
1:19:36
+2:05
 +9
11.#55flagflag Fredriksson Göran
- Haglund Kjell
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
MK Ratten
N4
1:19:42
+2:11
 +6
12.#56flagflag Jahnsrud Tommy
- Karlsson Urban
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
KNA Kongsvinger
N4
1:20:03
+2:32
 +21
13.#37flagflag Andersson Åke
- Gustavsson Åke
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
SMK Uppsala
N4
1:20:08
+2:37
 +5
14.#71flagflag Aronsson Daniel
- Carlsson Ola
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Lessebo MK
N4
1:20:14
+2:43
 +6
15.#28flagflag Steen Christer
- Westman Per
icon Opel Corsa GSi
SMK Dala
A6
1:20:16
+2:45
 +2
16.#32flagflag Morin Henrik
- Hallberg Thomas
icon Subaru Legacy RS
Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
N4
1:20:24
+2:53
 +8
17.#121flagflag Axelsson Ola
- Karlsson Ingemar
icon Opel Ascona
SMK Västeras
A Nat
1:20:31
+3:00
 +7
18.#20flagflag Norling Christer
- Olsson Sten-Ove
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Rasbo MK Racing Team
A8
1:21:09
+3:38
 +38
19.#123flagflag Saarinen Jari
- Carlsson Jörgen
icon Volvo 240
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A Nat
1:21:16
+3:45
 +7
20.#15flagflag Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo'
- Ohlsson Per-Erik
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Kolsva MS
A8
1:21:22
+3:51
 +6
21.#58flagflag Andersson Pierre
- Andersson Sven-Erik
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
MSK Kvarnvingarna
N4
1:21:31
+4:00
 +9
22.#9flagflag Blomqvist Gert
- Lindberg Lena
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
MK Sävsjö
N4
1:21:48
+4:17
 +17
23.#61flagflag Parkheden Göran
- Berge Anders
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Lidingö MK
A7
1:22:10
+4:39
 +22
24.#127flagflag Ost Göran
- Edvardsson Nicklas
icon Opel Kadett
Vansbro MK
A Nat
1:22:48
+5:17
 +38
25.#82flagflag Rudengren Johan
- Ström Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Eskilstuna MK
A7
1:23:02
+5:31
 +14
26.#8flagflag Olofsson Kjell
- Ekholm Håkan
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
Kullings MS
N4
1:23:09
+5:38
 +7
27.#88flagflag Alm Björn
- Strand Mikael
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Rasbo MK Racing Team
N3
1:23:10
+5:39
 +1
28.#136flagflag Eriksson Billy
- Wikström Tommy
icon Opel Ascona
Hällefors MK
A Nat
1:23:20
+5:49
 +10
29.#87flagflag Holm Håkan
- Rudén Johan
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Vallentuna MK
N3
1:23:36
+6:05
 +16
30.#27flagflag Andersson Lars-Göran
- Wärn Anders
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Borlänge MK
A6
1:23:56
+6:25
 +20
31.#4flagflag Hörbing Eddie
- Holm Kenneth
icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (PCB 741)
Degerfors RC
A8
1:24:14
+6:43
 +18
32.#43flagflag Lindborg Thomas
- Bengtsson Hans
icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) (PSL 303)
Wäxjö MS
A8
1:24:25
+6:54
 +11
33.#6flagflag Svan Per
- Olsson Johan
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Borlänge MK
A7
1:24:31
+7:00
 +6
34.#132flagflag Alanen Ari
- Larsson Weine
icon Opel Ascona B
SMK Karlskoga
A Nat
1:24:45
+7:14
 +14
35.#51flagflag Nilsson Peter
- Lambertsson Jan
icon Opel Corsa GSi
SMK Hälsinge
A6
1:24:48
+7:17
 +3
36.#164flagflag Tenmark Klas
- Bengtsson Bengt
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Göteborg MK
A Nat
1:24:48
+7:17
 +0
37.#130flagflag Bonnevier Jan
- Rahm Conny
icon Volvo 240
Norrköpings MK
A Nat
1:24:56
+7:25
 +8
38.#23flagflag Olsson Lars-Ove
- Viksten Per
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Forshaga MC
N3
1:25:05
+7:34
 +9
39.#79flagflag Beccau Thomas
- Nyström Göran
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Vännäs MK
A7
1:25:10
+7:39
 +5
40.#85flagflag Nordin Lars-Ove
- Björkman Kenneth
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Huddinge MK
N3
1:25:10
+7:39
 +0
41.#126flagflag Westlund Janne
- Jansson Anita
icon Volvo 240
MK Kopparberg
A Nat
1:25:10
+7:39
 +0
42.#62flagflag Mansson Torbjorn
- Karlsson Lars-Åke
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
SMK Ostgöta
A7
1:25:14
+7:43
 +4
43.#96flagflag Blaad Mikael
- Johansson Göran
icon Toyota Starlet
Boxholms MK
A5
1:25:31
+8:00
 +17
44.#40flagflag Gustavsson Mikael
- Söderström Lars
icon Volkswagen Golf G60
Bärke MK
A8
1:25:34
+8:03
 +3
45.#41flagflag Andersson Tomas
- Andersson Marie
icon Mazda 323 4WD
Nora MK
A8
1:26:11
+8:40
 +37
46.#146flagflag Bladher Thomas
- Eriksson Gay
icon Opel Ascona
Filipstads MC
B Nat
1:26:18
+8:47
 +7
47.#125flagflag Pettersson Lars-Ove
- Andersson Ove
icon Opel Kadett
MK Kopparberg
A Nat
1:26:19
+8:48
 +1
48.#66flagflag Henriksson Magnus
- Henriksson Christer
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
SMK Linde
A7
1:26:23
+8:52
 +4
49.#76flagflag Kvarnström Birger
- Svensson Per-Erik
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
Teknis MC
B Nat
1:26:26
+8:55
 +3
50.#129flagflag Ericsson Mikael
- Nordström Karl Henrik
icon Volvo 240
Hällefors MK
A Nat
1:26:35
+9:04
 +9
51.#49flagflag Sandberg Kjell
- Svensson Bosse
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Huddinge MK
A7
1:26:43
+9:12
 +8
52.#64flagflag Bäcklund Christer
- Björnberg Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Vara MK
A7
1:27:13
+9:42
 +30
53.#10flagflag Carlsson Ingvar
- Carlsson Per
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
SMK Nyköping
N3
1:27:25
+9:54
 +12
54.#53flagflag Kaukua Kari
- Stagnell Arne
icon Mazda 323 4WD
Taxinge MK
A8
1:27:30
+9:59
 +5
55.#99flagflag Bergeå Mats
- Jacobsson Håkan
icon Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2
Östernärke RMC
N1
1:27:34
+10:03
 +4
56.#84flagflag Levin Jan
- Levin Birgitta
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Lima MS
N3
1:27:35
+10:04
 +1
57.#133flagflag Löfberg Kent
- Jansson Per
icon Volvo 240
Huddinge MK
A Nat
1:27:47
+10:16
 +12
58.#90flagflag Roman Joakim
- Östergren Stefan
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
SMK Orebro
A6
1:28:04
+10:33
 +17
59.#149flagflag Svensson Conny
- Larsson Christer
icon Volvo 240
Laholms MK
B Nat
1:28:07
+10:36
 +3
60.#89flagflag Kemi Rolf
- Ardryd Robert
icon Nissan Micra GTI
SMK Trollhättan
A6
1:29:19
+11:48
 +1:12
61.#86flagflag Andersson Clemens
- Eriksson Raymond
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Ludvika MS
N3
1:29:39
+12:08
 +20
62.#100flagflag Olofsson Walter
- Henell Peter
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Skepptuna MK
N1
1:29:40
+12:09
 +1
63.#111flagflag Timonen Raimo
- Perérs Sven-Olof
icon Citroën AX Sport
MK Nyhammar
N1
1:29:53
+12:22
 +13
64.#25flagflag Gustavsson Håkan
- Rhust Hans
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
GMF
A5
1:30:03
+12:32
 +10
65.#105flagflag Persson Kenneth
- Lind Ulf
icon Opel Corsa
Horndals MK
N2
1:30:11
+12:40
 +8
66.#144flagflag Persson Conny
- Pettersson Mikael
icon Opel Ascona
SMK Orebro
B Nat
1:30:15
+12:44
 +4
67.#145flagflag Eriksson Magnus
- Lindh Håkan
icon Opel Ascona
Laxa MK
B Nat
1:30:41
+13:10
 +26
68.#155flagflag Valkama Kari
- Eriksson Magnus
icon Saab 96
Nora MK
E
1:30:42
+13:11
 +1
69.#21flagflag Söderberg Anders
- Forsman Karl-Arne
icon Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2
Botkyrka MK
N1
1:31:01
+13:30
 +19
70.#106flagflag Helin Stefan
- Andersson Bengt
icon Opel Corsa
Tibro MK
N2
1:31:06
+13:35
 +5
71.#148flagflag Fredriksson Lars
- Israelsson Hans-Åke
icon Volvo 240
Skepptuna MK
B Nat
1:31:19
+13:48
 +13
72.#101flagflag Halvarsson Sören
- Johansson Mikael
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Borlänge MK
N3
1:31:27
+13:56
 +8
73.#137flagflag Bergin Bengt-Göran
- Lilja Jens
icon Opel Ascona
Teknis MC
B Nat
1:32:17
+14:46
 +50
74.#150flagflag Gustafsson Bengt
- Leidebrant Jonas
icon Opel Ascona
Orsundsbro MK
C Nat
1:32:19
+14:48
 +2
75.#113flagflag Eringsfors Cleas-Ake
- Lidberg Rolf
icon Citroën AX Sport
Kullings MS
N1
1:32:20
+14:49
 +1
76.#24flagflag Fagerberg Lars
- Norrbacka Hans
icon Renault Clio 16V
MK Nyhammar
N3
1:32:24
+14:53
 +4
77.#97flagflag Yliluoma Mikael
- Jonsson Per-Arne
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Hällefors MK
N1
1:32:25
+14:54
 +1
78.#147flagflag Johansson Mikael
- Andersson Mattias
icon Opel Ascona
Fjugesta MS
B Nat
1:32:30
+14:59
 +5
79.#98flagflag Nygren Göte
- Sperl Jürgen
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
MK Kopparberg
N1
1:32:35
+15:04
 +5
80.#163flagflag Sköldin Per-Erik
- Blixt Kristina
icon Saab 99
SMK Vingaker
E
1:32:46
+15:15
 +11
81.#138flagflag Frykberg Torbjörn
- Frykberg Leif
icon Volvo 242
Björnjägarns MC
B Nat
1:32:59
+15:28
 +13
82.#152flagflag Börretun Börre-Roy
- Nystrand Crister
icon Volvo 242
KMK Cars
C Nat
1:33:05
+15:34
 +6
83.#91flagflag Koskinen Ensio
- Palola Tappio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Swärdsjö MK
A6
1:33:15
+15:44
 +10
84.#95flagflag Lindholm Lars
- Östring Björn
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Skepptuna MK
A5
1:33:38
+16:07
 +23
85.#69flagflag Karlsson Roland
- Larsson Leif
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
BMK Uddevalla
A8
1:34:07
+16:36
 +29
86.#112flagflag Cederlid Mikael
- Svensk Rolf
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Nacka Motorrenovering ENE
N1
1:36:01
+18:30
 +1:54
87.#156flagflag Risberg Urban
- Holmberg Jan
icon Saab 99
Eskilstuna MK
E
1:36:20
+18:49
 +19
88.#36flagflag Eriksson Andreas
- Henriksson Patrick
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
MK Speed
N4
1:36:24
+18:53
 +4
89.#159flagflag Magnusson Jerry
- Magnusson Tommy
icon Volvo 242
Filipstads MC
Volvo Orig
1:36:48
+19:17
 +24
90.#92flagflag Bercic Håkan
- Bjärle Mikael
icon Volvo 244
SMK Hörby
A8
1:36:56
+19:25
 +8
91.#115flagflag Eriksson Anders
- Gerhardsson Tommy
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Kolsva MS
N1
1:37:09
+19:38
 +13
92.#102flagflag Ljung Daniel
- Tibblin Stefan
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Kolsva MS
N3
1:37:12
+19:41
 +3
93.#22flagflag Jonsson Lars
- Wretemark Anders
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ydre MK
N1
1:38:30
+20:59
 +1:18
94.#154flagflag Viktorsson Enar
- Jacobsson Robert
icon Volvo 242
BMK Uddevalla
Volvo Orig
1:38:37
+21:06
 +7
95.#142flagflag Paulson Thomas
- Dahlqvist Torbjorn
icon Volvo 140
SMK Linde
B Nat
1:39:40
+22:09
 +1:03
96.#70flagflag Oscarsson Gary
- Nygard Michael
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
Vännäs MK
A8
1:39:41
+22:10
 +1
97.#103flagflag Thorszelius Mats
- Thorszelius Bo
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Rasbo MK Racing Team
B Nat
1:40:10
+22:39
 +29
98.#153flagflag Haglund Tim
- Norling Mattias
icon Volvo 242
Nora MK
C Nat
1:42:06
+24:35
 +1:56
99.#114flagflag Wallén Bubbi
- Arnelind Mats
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Kolsva MS
N1
1:42:15
+24:44
 +9
100.#94flagflag Björklund Mikael
- Karlsson Ulf
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Rasbo MK Racing Team
A5
1:42:34
+25:03
 +19
101.#162flagflag Lindblad Peter
- Lindblad Bengt
icon Opel Ascona B
Skepptuna MK
A Nat
1:43:03
+25:32
 +29
102.#131flagflag Pettersson Hakan
- Bjelke Anders
icon Opel Ascona B
SMK Orebro
A Nat
1:43:47
+26:16
 +44
103.#65flagflag Karlsson Fredrik
- Oscarsson Björn
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Katrineholms MK
A7
1:51:29
+33:58
 +7:42
104.#57flagflag Alanen Asko
- Johansson Arne
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Degerfors RC
N4
1:54:58
+37:27
 +3:29
105.#160flagflag Storm Lars
- Storm Ulf
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Stenungsunds MS
A5
2:04:14
+46:43
 +9:16
106.#139flagflag Ring Mikael
- Ring Jan
icon Volvo 142
Norrköpings MK
B Nat
2:09:31
+52:00
 +5:17
107.#151flagflag Igelström Andreas
- Andersson Mats
icon Volvo Amazon
Orsundsbro MK
C Nat
2:16:51
+59:20
 +7:20
108.#83flagflag Wigertsson Göran
- Pettersson Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Kullings MS
A7
2:17:55
+1:00:24
 +1:04

Retirements

46 (8 on list)
#?flag Kerttu LisBethicon Opel Corsa GSi
A6
Retired
#3flag Blomqvist Stigicon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (J204 GPN)
A8
Retired
#11flag Rådström Thomasicon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (RADIS2)
A8
Retired
#13flag Johansson Erik 'Eken'icon Audi Coupé S2
A8
Retired
#14flag Larsson Dickicon Mazda 323 GT-R
A8
Retired
#29flag Gustavsson Magnusicon Citroën BX GTI
A7
Retired
#31flag Holmlund Patrikicon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
N4
Retired
#38flag Hansson Kjellicon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (PXX 821)
N4
Retired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [14. 3. 2018]