lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

7. Rally Ourense-Ribeira Sacra 2018

22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018 • asphalt 84,54 km • Other years
Galicia #7 (coef 7)

Final results

finished: 83 (83 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
51:55.1
97.7
 
2.#3flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
52:06.9
+11.8
 +11.8
97.3
 0.14
3.#2flagflag Meira Alberto
- Murado José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Surco
1
52:09.2
+14.1
 +2.3
97.3
 0.17
4.#7flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Telmo Cristopher
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
55:57.7
+4:02.6
 +3:48.5
90.6
 2.87
5.#5flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX 16V
T. Martinez Racing
2
56:01.0
+4:05.9
 +3.3
90.6
 2.91
6.#9flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
56:03.2
+4:08.1
 +2.2
90.5
 2.93
7.#8flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Gándara Juan
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Surco
2
56:07.1
+4:12.0
 +3.9
90.4
 2.98
8.#15flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
56:12.8
+4:17.7
 +5.7
90.2
 3.05
9.#24flagflag Nimo Alberto
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Volkswagen Polo N5
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
56:44.4
+4:49.3
 +31.6
89.4
 3.42
10.#69flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Leiro Desguaces
4
57:13.5
+5:18.4
 +29.1
88.6
 3.77
11.#6flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Soto Rubén
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Ourense
1
57:14.0
+5:18.9
 +0.5
88.6
 3.77
12.#19flagflag Fernández Estevez Manuel
- Cid Alex
icon Renault Clio N5
T. Martinez Racing
1
57:41.1
+5:46.0
 +27.1
87.9
 4.09
13.#38flagflag Sandamil Manuel
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Escudería A Pontenova
1
58:32.0
+6:36.9
 +50.9
86.7
 4.69
14.#16flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez Avelino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
58:43.1
+6:48.0
 +11.1
86.4
 4.83
15.#32flagflag Cagiao Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
PTC Escuela
4
58:47.8
+6:52.7
 +4.7
86.3
 4.88
16.#41flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon Ford Escort MK2
Past Racing
3
58:56.0
+7:00.9
 +8.2
86.1
 4.98
17.#68flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Luintra
3
59:15.2
+7:20.1
 +19.2
85.6
 5.21
18.#51flagflag Coton Martinez Francisco
- Rey Fernández Esteban
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
59:19.6
+7:24.5
 +4.4
85.5
 5.26
19.#42flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon Peugeot 206 RC
T. Martinez Racing
3
59:29.1
+7:34.0
 +9.5
85.3
 5.37
20.#34flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Yacar Racing
4
59:44.9
+7:49.8
 +15.8
84.9
 5.56
21.#50flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
59:55.1
+8:00.0
 +10.2
84.7
 5.68
22.#11flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Pazó Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
1:00:10.5
+8:15.4
 +15.4
84.3
 5.86
23.#26flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:00:33.7
+8:38.6
 +23.2
83.8
 6.13
24.#20flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:00:46.3
+8:51.2
 +12.6
83.5
 6.28
25.#29flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:00:56.0
+9:00.9
 +9.7
83.2
 6.40
26.#62flagflag Martínez Almeida Daniel
- López Cid Iago
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Autofull Automotive
4
1:00:57.5
0:10
+9:02.4
 +1.5
83.2
 6.42
27.#90flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Grande Varela Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
4
1:01:00.8
+9:05.7
 +3.3
83.1
 6.45
28.#18flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:01:39.8
+9:44.7
 +39.0
82.3
 6.92
29.#35flagflag Vazquez Fernandez Abrahan
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Citroën C2 GT
Celanova Motor
4
1:01:44.4
+9:49.3
 +4.6
82.2
 6.97
30.#43flagflag Fernandez Fidalgo Oscar
- Taboada Rodriguez Adrian
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
2
1:01:48.2
+9:53.1
 +3.8
82.1
 7.02
31.#37flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Cameán Guimarey David
icon Peugeot 206 XS
PTC Escuela
4
1:01:53.2
+9:58.1
 +5.0
82.0
 7.07
32.#89flagflag Velo Yago
- Aparicio Jonathan
icon Fiat Punto
Escudería Barbadás
2
1:02:07.8
+10:12.7
 +14.6
81.6
 7.25
33.#102flagflag Cambeiro Janeiro J. Rafael
- Salgueiro Ezequiel
icon BMW E30
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:02:19.1
0:30
+10:24.0
 +11.3
81.4
 7.38
34.#99flagflag Seoane Velasco Yago
- Martínez Iglesias Santiago
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Surco
1
1:02:24.0
+10:28.9
 +4.9
81.3
 7.44
35.#128flagflag Torres Melon David
- Álvarez Hierro Cristina
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:02:26.4
+10:31.3
 +2.4
81.2
 7.47
36.#54flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:02:27.8
+10:32.7
 +1.4
81.2
 7.48
37.#49flagflag García Peña Jorge
- Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
T. Martinez Racing
4
1:02:49.6
+10:54.5
 +21.8
80.7
 7.74
38.#40flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Ponte Rey Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Viduedo
1
1:02:58.7
+11:03.6
 +9.1
80.5
 7.85
39.#67flagflag Ferreiro Espinosa David
- García González David
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Surco
4
1:02:58.8
+11:03.7
 +0.1
80.5
 7.85
40.#14flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:03:59.0
+12:03.9
 +1:00.2
79.3
 8.56
41.#84flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
3
1:04:08.4
+12:13.3
 +9.4
79.1
 8.67
42.#44flagflag Vilares Cabana Miguel
- Sobrado López José M.
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Sarria Motor
3
1:04:11.3
+12:16.2
 +2.9
79.0
 8.71
43.#52flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:04:18.6
+12:23.5
 +7.3
78.9
 8.79
44.#30flagflag Rodríguez Cabo Jon
- Rivas Ibáñez Iago
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Celanova Motor
4
1:04:39.4
0:10
+12:44.3
 +20.8
78.5
 9.04
45.#63flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:04:40.4
+12:45.3
 +1.0
78.4
 9.05
46.#22flagflag Borja Martinez Julio
- González Costas Juan
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:04:45.6
+12:50.5
 +5.2
78.3
 9.11
47.#111flagflag Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel
- González Faria Ricardo
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
2
1:05:06.7
+13:11.6
 +21.1
77.9
 9.36
48.#105flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Alba Domínguez David
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
4
1:05:09.4
0:10
+13:14.3
 +2.7
77.8
 9.40
49.#59flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:05:42.2
+13:47.1
 +32.8
77.2
 9.78
50.#86flagflag Carcacia "Carqui" Ruben
- Pérez Pereiras Emilio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:05:47.1
+13:52.0
 +4.9
77.1
 9.84
51.#83flagflag Martínez Miguel
- Losada Gomez Pablo
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Celanova Motor
2
1:06:23.1
+14:28.0
 +36.0
76.4
 10.27
52.#109flagflag Pereira Rodriguez Daniel
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
2
1:06:57.6
+15:02.5
 +34.5
75.8
 10.68
53.#64flagflag Faro Felipe
- Soliño Seijo José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:06:59.4
+15:04.3
 +1.8
75.7
 10.70
54.#93flagflag Cid Brais Adao
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:07:08.6
+15:13.5
 +9.2
75.5
 10.81
55.#130flagflag Diaz Quiroga Oscar
- Rodriguez Cortiñas Estela
icon Opel Corsa A
Escudería Rodeiro
4
1:07:21.4
1:10
+15:26.3
 +12.8
75.3
 10.96
56.#71flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Santos Vidal Enma
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:07:31.7
+15:36.6
 +10.3
75.1
 11.08
57.#91flagflag Alves Bello Clemente
- Carballo García Natalia
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:07:35.9
2:20
+15:40.8
 +4.2
75.0
 11.13
58.#122flagflag Muiños Daniel
- Muiños Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:07:39.2
+15:44.1
 +3.3
75.0
 11.17
59.#123flagflag Fente Cabo Diego
- Vázquez González Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:08:54.9
1:10
+16:59.8
 +1:15.7
73.6
 12.06
60.#60flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:08:58.3
+17:03.2
 +3.4
73.5
 12.10
61.#115flagflag Simaes Juan Carlos
- Túñez Diego
icon Seat 127
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:09:27.6
+17:32.5
 +29.3
73.0
 12.45
62.#61flagflag Rodríguez Barreal David
- Lopez Lopez Victor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Sarria Motor
4
1:09:30.9
2:40
+17:35.8
 +3.3
73.0
 12.49
63.#95flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Ourense
3
1:09:38.9
+17:43.8
 +8.0
72.8
 12.58
64.#110flagflag Gutiérrez González Josué
- González Blanco Alejandro
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Luintra
4
1:09:55.8
+18:00.7
 +16.9
72.5
 12.78
65.#116flagflag Carballo Fernandez Juan Manuel
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon Seat 124 Special
Escudería Luintra
3
1:09:59.5
+18:04.4
 +3.7
72.5
 12.83
66.#36flagflag García Neu Brais
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:10:11.2
1:30
+18:16.1
 +11.7
72.3
 12.97
67.#97flagflag Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
- Calvo Pablo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:10:52.3
0:10
+18:57.2
 +41.1
71.6
 13.45
68.#118flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Romero Ucha Yago
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Surco
3
1:10:53.0
0:10
+18:57.9
 +0.7
71.6
 13.46
69.#132flagflag Camuñas Iglesias Diego
- Saa Fernández Mario
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5
1:11:01.0
+19:05.9
 +8.0
71.4
 13.55
70.#75flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon Seat Marbella GL
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:11:34.0
+19:38.9
 +33.0
70.9
 13.94
71.#74flagflag Regueira Souto Adrian
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
5
1:11:46.8
+19:51.7
 +12.8
70.7
 14.10
72.#10flagflag Pazos José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
1:11:52.9
0:30
+19:57.8
 +6.1
70.6
 14.17
73.#76flagflag Solórzano García Victor
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:12:29.8
+20:34.7
 +36.9
70.0
 14.60
74.#92flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Conde García Joaquín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Buxa Motor Poio
4
1:12:34.6
0:30
+20:39.5
 +4.8
69.9
 14.66
75.#100flagflag Otero Alonso Diego
- Teixeira Voluntario Estefanía
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
1:13:04.8
+21:09.7
 +30.2
69.4
 15.02
76.#113flagflag Sousa Vazquez Fermin
- Gonzalez Montenegro Carmen
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
1:13:54.8
0:30
+21:59.7
 +50.0
68.6
 15.61
77.#107flagflag Garcia Fernandez Eloy
- Omil Martínez Joaquín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:14:04.6
+22:09.5
 +9.8
68.5
 15.73
78.#77flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:14:23.5
+22:28.4
 +18.9
68.2
 15.95
79.#125flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Peña Seren David
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:14:25.4
+22:30.3
 +1.9
68.2
 15.97
80.#78flagflag Rodríguez Fernández José Miguel
- Rodríguez Fernández Joel
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:14:47.0
+22:51.9
 +21.6
67.8
 16.23
81.#81flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Lopez Araujo Javier
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:14:51.8
1:20
+22:56.7
 +4.8
67.8
 16.28
82.#129flagflag Millán Araújo Roberto
- Pereiro Montoto Pablo
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:18:16.8
+26:21.7
 +3:25.0
64.8
 18.71
83.#79flagflag Diz Oliveira Santiago
- Bembibre Gómez Alejandro
icon Seat Marbella GL
T. Martinez Racing
5
1:18:41.5
+26:46.4
 +24.7
64.5
 19.00

Retirements

48 (48 on list)
#4flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza STi N15
Team Repauto
1
Retired
#12flagflag Bello Martin
- Bello Alberto
icon Citroën C2 R2
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#17flagflag González Abellas Eligio
- Rodríguez Álvarez Juan José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Touro Motor
3
Retired
#21flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon Citroën C2 R2
Yacar Racing
3
Retired
#23flagflag Martínez Guillermo
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Integral Motorsport
3
Retired
#25flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- Conde García Unai
icon Peugeot 206 XS
T. Martinez Racing
4
Retired
#27flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Renault Clio Williams
PTC Escuela
3
Retired
#28flagflag Montoto Mato Daniel
- Paseiro Bermúdez Rubén
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Estradense
1
Retired
#31flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
Retired
#33flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
3
Retired
#39flagflag Pérez Alonso Jorge
- González Herminio
icon BMW M3
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
Retired
#45flagflag Coca Rodríguez Jorge
- Banga Mares David
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (7906 JLW)
Escudería Barbadás
2
Retired
#46flagflag Marabú
- Domínguez Lorenzo Justino
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Barbadás
1
Retired
#47flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- González Gallego Martín
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
#48flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rguez. Alfredo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Sarria Motor
1
Retired
#53flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#55flagflag González Vázquez David
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon Volkswagen Polo
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
Retired
#56flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#57flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#58flagflag Prado Fdez. José Manuel
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#65flagflag Gómez Hermida Iago
- Vazquez Otero Juan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#66flagflag Moares Castro Rodrigo
- García Ferro Diego
icon Peugeot 106
Autofull Automotive
4
Retired
#70flagflag Fernandez Rivera Jose Manuel
- Lopez Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Sarria Motor
4
Retired
#72flagflag Boquete Álvarez Iván
- Cernadas Garcia Nicolás
icon Seat Marbella GL
One Seven
5
Retired
#73flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#80flagflag Sanchez Agruña Ruben
- Lesta Javier
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#85flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
Retired
#87flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#88flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Lameiras Lamelas Jonathan
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
Retired
#94flagflag Pérez González Diego
- Pérez Panizo Ángel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
#96flagflag Cardoso Fidalgo Eliseo
- Cardoso Fidalgo Gonzalo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
#98flagflag Fernández Marco Antonio
- Hermida Dominguez Ana
icon BMW 323i E30
Escudería Barbadás
1
Retired
#101flagflag Andrade Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Surco
2
Retired
#103flagflag Gómez Fernández Héctor
- Gómez Rodríguez Jose Carlos
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Escudería Luintra
1
Retired
#104flagflag Garrido Deaño F. Anxo
- Gonzalez Marra Eloy
icon BMW E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
#106flagflag Pereira Rodríguez Roberto
- Pulido Bruno
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
T. Martinez Racing
4
Retired
#108flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Pereira Tato Tamara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#112flagflag Sampil Jaime
- Prol Prieto Roberto
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
#114flagflag López Rey Daniel
- Antas Sanchez Ariadna
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Integral Motorsport
1
Retired
#117flagflag Prado Cascallar Diego
- Seijo Rodríguez Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#119flagflag Carballo González Fernando
- Martínez Casas Paula
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
#120flagflag Varela Valle Hugo
- Grande García Yago
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Barbadás
4
Retired
#121flagflag Conde Silva Jonathan
- Fernández Domínguez Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#124flagflag Pazos Fernando
- Gonzalo Diz Sergio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
#126flagflag Prol Carnero Richard
- Marquez Conde Oscar
icon Volkswagen Polo
1
Retired
#127flagflag Conde Martínez Hugo
- Bouzón Manuel Jose
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#131flagflag Fernández Méndez Óscar
- Paderne Rguez. Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
3
Retired
#133flagflag Campos Gonzalez Joaquin David
- Vaz Vázquez David
icon Volkswagen Golf 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [8. 10. 2018]