Final results Rallye de A Coruña 2018
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

22. Rallye de A Coruña 2018

23. 2. – 25. 2. 2018 • asphalt 76,40 km • Other years
Galicia #1 (coef 7)

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Ares Racing
1
47:50.8
95.8
 
2.#1flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
48:07.5
+16.7
 +16.7
95.3
 0.22
3.#4flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (S 0071 BCC)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
48:26.4
+35.6
 +18.9
94.6
 0.47
4.#3flagflag Meira Alberto
- Murado José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Surco
1
49:15.8
+1:25.0
 +49.4
93.1
 1.11
5.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
51:02.5
+3:11.7
 +1:46.7
89.8
 2.51
6.#8flagflag Lista José Manuel
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
51:49.3
+3:58.5
 +46.8
88.5
 3.12
7.#14flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
51:53.4
+4:02.6
 +4.1
88.3
 3.18
8.#10flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
53:15.7
+5:24.9
 +1:22.3
86.1
 4.25
9.#22flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Meira
3
53:20.0
+5:29.2
 +4.3
85.9
 4.31
10.#12flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Brais
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
3
53:28.0
+5:37.2
 +8.0
85.7
 4.41
11.#9flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Surco
2
53:45.0
+5:54.2
 +17.0
85.3
 4.64
12.#16flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Otero Bande Francisco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
53:49.7
+5:58.9
 +4.7
85.2
 4.70
13.#26flagflag Vila Gradaille Borja
- Doce Lourido Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
54:08.2
0:20
+6:17.4
 +18.5
84.7
 4.94
14.#25flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
54:22.9
+6:32.1
 +14.7
84.3
 5.13
15.#17flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon Ford Fiesta N6
One Seven
1
54:32.7
0:10
+6:41.9
 +9.8
84.0
 5.26
16.#20flagflag Grandal David
- Varela Javier
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
54:39.7
+6:48.9
 +7.0
83.9
 5.35
17.#58flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
4
55:49.3
+7:58.5
 +1:09.6
82.1
 6.26
18.#46flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
55:56.5
+8:05.7
 +7.2
81.9
 6.36
19.#28flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Senra Sport
3
56:24.7
+8:33.9
 +28.2
81.3
 6.73
20.#32flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- González Tomé Mario
icon Peugeot 106
One Seven
4
56:25.0
+8:34.2
 +0.3
81.3
 6.73
21.#87flagflag Bermudez Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
4
56:27.3
+8:36.5
 +2.3
81.2
 6.76
22.#49flagflag Muniente Manuel
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
56:29.3
+8:38.5
 +2.0
81.1
 6.79
23.#71flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Mayo Sande Javier
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Berberecho
1
56:42.4
+8:51.6
 +13.1
80.8
 6.96
24.#57flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
56:51.6
+9:00.8
 +9.2
80.6
 7.08
25.#19flagflag Campaña Crestar Adrián
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
56:57.9
+9:07.1
 +6.3
80.5
 7.16
26.#50flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2
Sarria Motor
3
57:09.1
+9:18.3
 +11.2
80.2
 7.31
27.#111flagflag Sampayo Gandara Antonio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Berberecho
2
57:14.5
0:10
+9:23.7
 +5.4
80.1
 7.38
28.#41flagflag Raña Fuentes Iván
- Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PTC Escuela
1
57:22.4
+9:31.6
 +7.9
79.9
 7.48
29.#47flagflag López Rey Rubén
- López Rey Marcos
icon BMW 320i
Senra Sport
1
57:33.6
+9:42.8
 +11.2
79.6
 7.63
30.#60flagflag García Redondo Iván
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
4
57:41.7
+9:50.9
 +8.1
79.5
 7.73
31.#35flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
4
57:55.2
+10:04.4
 +13.5
79.1
 7.91
32.#36flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
58:04.8
+10:14.0
 +9.6
78.9
 8.04
33.#21flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
58:10.2
0:10
+10:19.4
 +5.4
78.8
 8.11
34.#63flagflag Coton Martinez Francisco
- Fresco Iglesias Diego
icon Peugeot 106
Leiro Desguaces
4
59:11.1
+11:20.3
 +1:00.9
77.5
 8.90
35.#34flagflag Vazquez Fernandez Abrahan
- Fernandez Rodriguez Brais
icon Citroën C2
Celanova Motor
4
59:22.3
+11:31.5
 +11.2
77.2
 9.05
36.#59flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- García Otero Raúl
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
59:30.9
+11:40.1
 +8.6
77.0
 9.16
37.#73flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio 1.2 TCe
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
59:59.6
+12:08.8
 +28.7
76.4
 9.54
38.#72flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:00:08.7
+12:17.9
 +9.1
76.2
 9.66
39.#74flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Yacar Racing
3
1:00:20.1
+12:29.3
 +11.4
76.0
 9.81
40.#67flagflag López Vidal Juan José
- Abad Sánchez José Manuel
icon Renault 5 Proto
Yacar Racing
2
1:00:36.4
+12:45.6
 +16.3
75.6
 10.02
41.#23flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:00:39.8
+12:49.0
 +3.4
75.6
 10.07
42.#77flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Miranda Boo Álvaro
icon Toyota Yaris
PTC Escuela
4
1:00:42.9
+12:52.1
 +3.1
75.5
 10.11
43.#38flagflag García Neu Brais
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:01:00.5
+13:09.7
 +17.6
75.1
 10.34
44.#84flagflag Cagiao Chas Juan M.
- Bergondo García Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Yacar Racing
4
1:02:38.0
+14:47.2
 +1:37.5
73.2
 11.61
45.#48flagflag García Caridad Francisco
- Souto Gómez Óscar
icon BMW 325i
Yacar Racing
1
1:02:45.7
0:10
+14:54.9
 +7.7
73.0
 11.71
46.#96flagflag Rey Iglesias José Ramón
- Muñiz Arijón José
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
1:02:46.9
0:40
+14:56.1
 +1.2
73.0
 11.73
47.#93flagflag Calvo Chavez Isaac
- Murado González Conrado
icon Peugeot 106
PTC Escuela
4
1:02:49.8
0:10
+14:59.0
 +2.9
73.0
 11.77
48.#79flagflag Bello Regueiro Ángel
- Mouriño Carlos
icon Ford Focus
Troncomovil Sport
3
1:03:03.7
+15:12.9
 +13.9
72.7
 11.95
49.#90flagflag Alvarez Viña Ruben
- González Abeleira Iván
icon Peugeot 106
J.Lista Competición
4
1:03:25.2
+15:34.4
 +21.5
72.3
 12.23
50.#104flagflag Simaes Juan Carlos
- Túñez Diego
icon Seat 127
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:03:57.8
+16:07.0
 +32.6
71.7
 12.66
51.#55flagflag Reboredo Pérez Óscar
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:03:58.3
0:20
+16:07.5
 +0.5
71.7
 12.66
52.#86flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
MRT
4
1:05:12.6
+17:21.8
 +1:14.3
70.3
 13.64
53.#94flagflag Amarelo Paz Rubén
- Novo Díaz Samuel
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
4
1:05:15.9
+17:25.1
 +3.3
70.2
 13.68
54.#105flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Conchado Jose
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:05:25.5
0:10
+17:34.7
 +9.6
70.1
 13.80
55.#106flagflag Boquete Álvarez Iván
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon Seat Marbella GL
One Seven
5
1:05:27.5
+17:36.7
 +2.0
70.0
 13.83
56.#82flagflag Martínez Matos Óscar
- Casas López Óscar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
J.Lista Competición
4
1:05:39.2
+17:48.4
 +11.7
69.8
 13.98
57.#88flagflag Sánchez Taboada Rafael
- Calvo Bello Eva
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:05:39.6
0:10
+17:48.8
 +0.4
69.8
 13.99
58.#95flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
1:06:42.2
+18:51.4
 +1:02.6
68.7
 14.81
59.#69flagflag dos Reis Perez Angel
- Fariña Ponte Adrian
icon BMW E36
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
1:06:55.2
1:20
+19:04.4
 +13.0
68.5
 14.98
60.#109flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
- Varela Moure José A.
icon Austin Mini Cooper S
MRT
5
1:07:37.4
1:10
+19:46.6
 +42.2
67.8
 15.53
61.#27flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Martínez Avelino
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
1:08:15.1
0:10
+20:24.3
 +37.7
67.2
 16.02
62.#97flagflag Pedreira Louro Manuel
- Pedreira Louro Óscar
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:08:15.9
+20:25.1
 +0.8
67.2
 16.04
63.#103flagflag Mariñas López David Brais
- López Pérez Fernando
icon Ford Ka Kit Car
Escudería La Coruña
1
1:09:59.3
+22:08.5
 +1:43.4
65.5
 17.39
64.#31flagflag Sánchez Bouza Diego
- Martínez Ramiro Jorge
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
One Seven
1
1:10:58.8
3:20
+23:08.0
 +59.5
64.6
 18.17
65.#89flagflag Cid Brais Adao
- Busto Gonzalez Maria del Mar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:11:44.5
+23:53.7
 +45.7
63.9
 18.77
66.#110flagflag Espadas Guerra Carolina
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
3
1:14:15.8
+26:25.0
 +2:31.3
61.7
 20.75
67.#54flagflag Ramudo Javier
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Citroën C2
3
1:16:02.7
1:00
+28:11.9
 +1:46.9
60.3
 22.15
68.#99flagflag Portos Pérez Óscar
- Fernández Lourido Sergio
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:17:33.7
+29:42.9
 +1:31.0
59.1
 23.34
69.#75flagflag de La Dehesa Unai
- Barreiro García Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:19:18.7
6:00
+31:27.9
 +1:45.0
57.8
 24.71

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS6#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Retired
SS8#7flagflag Senra Manuel
- Suárez Faustino
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (C 8861 BM)
Senra Sport
2
Retired
SS3#11flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EL-696-AF)
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Accident
SS8#15flagflag Nimo Alberto
- Lema Francisco
icon Volkswagen Polo N1
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
SS8#18flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Berberecho
1
Excluded
SS4#24flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Yacar Racing
3
Retired
SS5#29flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon Seat Ibiza
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
Retired
SS5#30flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 318
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
SS2#33flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Salgueiro Ezequiel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
SS2#37flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
Retired
SS4#40flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Lariño Ríos Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
SS7#42flagflag Andrade Pablo
- Pombo Sergio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
One Seven
1
Retired
SS3#43flagflag Brito Ramiro
- Roby Luís
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Retired
SS8#44flagflag Penido Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon Mini John Cooper Works
Escudería Berberecho
2
Retired
SS8#45flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Ferreiro Sesar Ivan
icon BMW M3 E30
One Seven
1
Excluded
SS7#51flagflag Morais Ferreira José Fermín
- Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
SS2#52flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Nuñez Martinez Ruben
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
SS4#53flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
SS2#56flagflag Romero Eiras Héctor
- Rodríguez Triñanes Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
SS8#61flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
SS8#62flagflag Domínguez Romero Juan C.
- Barreiro Carou Óscar
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
SS3#64flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
Retired
SS3#65flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Aguayo Avellán Jacobo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
SS2#66flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon Volkswagen Polo
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
Retired
SS6#68flagflag Lozano Orgeira Iván
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Peugeot 106
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
SS2#70flagflag Gomez Cebey Francisco
- Ferrín Iglesias Oscar
icon Renault Clio
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
SS5#76flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- Longoria Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Accident
SS5#78flagflag Pena Infante Santiago
- Varela Salido Benito
icon Peugeot 106
Peña Autocross Arteixo
4
Retired
SS4#80flagflag Muiño Fraga Juan Carlos
- Ponte Rey Diego
icon Citroën C2
One Seven
3
Retired
SS4#81flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
SS8#83flagflag Botana López José R.
- Garcia Gende Estefania
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Autofull Automotive
4
Excluded
SS5#85flagflag Martínez García Iván
- Calviño Rodríguez Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
SS2#91flagflag Sangiao Cortés Iván
- Hermida Garcia Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
Retired
SS3#92flagflag Chas Riveiro Miguel
- Carro José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106
One Seven
4
Retired
SS6#98flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
SS3#100flagflag Ruzo Pérez Miguel
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon Citroën AX
Troncomovil Sport
4
Retired
SS8#101flagflag Rios Mario
- Carballo Moran Ruben
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Galicia Motorsport
3
Excluded
SS3#102flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Conde Martínez Hugo
icon Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Retired
SS3#107flagflag Martínez Corral Alejandro
- López Calvete Adrián M.
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
SS3#108flagflag Barca Varela Jorge
- Viña Fraga Fátima
icon Renault 5 Alpine
Senra Sport
4
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 2. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.