6. Rallye Sprint de Warzée 2009
10. 5. 2009, Warzée • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Charlier Eric - Stoffels Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 GTI Jalhay Motors Club |
3/10 |
20:40.5 |
||||||
2. | #49 |
Maquinay André - Colla Angelique |
Citroën Saxo VTS Jalhay Motors Club |
3/9 |
21:27.5 |
+47.0 +47.0 |
|||||
3. | #64 |
Henrard Michaël - Lacaille Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio RS Les Steppes |
2/6 |
21:50.9 |
+1:10.4 +23.4 |
|||||
4. | #57 |
Warlomont Maxime - Poncelet Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Jalhay Motors Club |
3/9 |
21:55.9 |
+1:15.4 +5.0 |
|||||
5. | #66 |
Bosquelle Alain - Bosquelle Loïc |
Opel Astra GSi The Winning Team |
2/6 |
21:56.6 |
+1:16.1 +0.7 |
|||||
6. | #78 |
Meyer Markus - Hansen Patrick |
Toyota Starlet EP82 Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith |
3/8 |
21:59.8 |
+1:19.3 +3.2 |
|||||
7. | #27 |
Nandrin Eric - Nandrin Armand |
Renault 5 GT Turbo East Belgian Racing Team |
3/11 |
22:25.2 |
+1:44.7 +25.4 |
|||||
8. | #85 |
Schmetz David - Tixhon Fabrice |
Opel Corsa Jalhay Motors Club |
2/5 |
22:25.6 |
+1:45.1 +0.4 |
|||||
9. | #30 |
Petit Jean-François - Dahlen Alain |
Renault Clio Jalhay Motors Club |
3/10 |
22:28.6 |
+1:48.1 +3.0 |
|||||
10. | #54 |
Demoulin Serge - Lambert Marie |
Opel Corsa A GSi East Belgian Racing Team |
3/9 |
22:31.0 |
+1:50.5 +2.4 |
|||||
11. | #53 |
Didelot Stéphane - Legrand Virginie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
3/9 |
22:32.0 |
+1:51.5 +1.0 |
|||||
12. | #51 |
Reynaert Marc - Bourguignon Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Team Richard André |
3/9 |
22:41.4 |
+2:00.9 +9.4 |
|||||
13. | #82 |
Sacré Pierre - De Preter Bernard |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
2/5 |
22:42.4 |
+2:01.9 +1.0 |
|||||
14. | #67 |
Rinck Philippe - Couturier Sylvie |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2/6 |
22:45.1 |
+2:04.6 +2.7 |
|||||
15. | #32 |
Hermann Stephan - Müller Danny |
Fiat Punto HGT East Belgian Racing Team |
3/10 |
22:47.3 |
+2:06.8 +2.2 |
|||||
16. | #89 |
Delbouille Lionel - Servais Romy |
Opel Corsa A GSi East Belgian Racing Team |
2/5 |
22:52.4 |
+2:11.9 +5.1 |
|||||
17. | #91 |
Henrard Jean-Marc - Colin Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Jalhay Motors Club |
2/5 |
23:18.5 |
+2:38.0 +26.1 |
|||||
18. | #42 |
Herman Bernard - Ré Gino |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Jalhay Motors Club |
3/10 |
23:21.0 |
+2:40.5 +2.5 |
|||||
19. | #28 |
Moureaux Jean-Paul - Bodart Vincent-Antoine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Marchin Automobile Club |
3/11 |
23:25.0 |
+2:44.5 +4.0 |
|||||
20. | #102 |
Daniels Jean-Claude - Barthelemy Pascal |
Peugeot 106 Marchin Automobile Club |
2/5 |
23:25.9 |
+2:45.4 +0.9 |
|||||
21. | #107 |
Leruth Lindsay - Troisfontaines Marie |
Peugeot 106 New Sanglier Racing Team |
1/2 |
23:30.4 |
+2:49.9 +4.5 |
|||||
22. | #61 |
le Millin Laurent - Mathieu Christopher |
Peugeot 106 Jalhay Motors Club |
3/9 |
23:35.5 |
+2:55.0 +5.1 |
|||||
23. | #112 |
Robyns Philippe - Gonthier Benoît |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Ecurie Le Perron |
2/4 |
23:40.5 |
+3:00.0 +5.0 |
|||||
24. | #39 |
Schmitz Fabian - Denis Christophe |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Gaume Racing Club |
3/10 |
23:41.5 |
+3:01.0 +1.0 |
|||||
25. | #113 |
Collard Christophe - Lecocq Stéphanie |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Hesbaye |
2/4 |
23:47.4 |
+3:06.9 +5.9 |
|||||
26. | #65 |
François Christophe - Gobert Vincent |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
23:53.0 |
+3:12.5 +5.6 |
|||||
27. | #103 |
Lambenne Valery - Dejasse Kenny |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Le Perron |
2/5 |
23:55.5 |
+3:15.0 +2.5 |
|||||
28. | #71 |
Biar Gauthier - Cruysberghs Arnaud |
Volkswagen Polo Ecurie Les Volants |
3/8 |
23:55.9 |
+3:15.4 +0.4 |
|||||
29. | #117 |
Libert Julien - Pirard Morgan |
Peugeot 106 Les Steppes |
2/4 |
23:59.2 |
+3:18.7 +3.3 |
|||||
30. | #106 |
Van Keer Tuur - Thierie Davy |
Peugeot 106 Autostal Atlantic |
2/5 |
24:04.5 |
+3:24.0 +5.3 |
|||||
31. | #87 |
Charlier Pascal - Charlier Yves |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ecurie Hesbaye |
2/5 |
24:06.0 |
+3:25.5 +1.5 |
|||||
32. | #116 |
Delizée Gaëtan - Dachelet Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Ecurie Bayard |
2/4 |
24:15.0 |
+3:34.5 +9.0 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Descamps Christophe - Remy Olivier |
Suzuki Swift Ecurie Chawresse |
3/8 |
24:16.3 |
+3:35.8 +1.3 |
|||||
34. | #34 |
Lallement Michel - Willems David |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V The Winning Team |
3/10 |
24:22.6 |
+3:42.1 +6.3 |
|||||
35. | #29 |
Ponthir Kévin - De Mol Jean-Yves |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
3/11 |
24:24.3 |
+3:43.8 +1.7 |
|||||
36. | #99 |
Del Savio Sébastien - Daisin Michel |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Les Volants |
2/5 |
24:25.3 |
+3:44.8 +1.0 |
|||||
37. | #115 |
Acedo Sanchez Nicolas - Acedo Sanchez Felix |
Peugeot 106 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2/4 |
24:33.3 |
+3:52.8 +8.0 |
|||||
38. | #60 |
Leroy Didier - Dumez Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 Jalhay Motors Club |
3/9 |
24:33.6 |
+3:53.1 +0.3 |
|||||
39. | #25 |
Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Lambion Stéphane |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
3/11 |
24:39.6 |
+3:59.1 +6.0 |
|||||
40. | #104 |
Fraikin Christian - Wery Cédric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Marchin Automobile Club |
2/5 |
24:41.8 |
+4:01.3 +2.2 |
|||||
41. | #86 |
Fossion Julien - Dallo Thomas |
Škoda Felicia Ecurie Les Volants |
2/5 |
24:43.5 |
+4:03.0 +1.7 |
|||||
42. | #90 |
Ziant Samuel - Richard Philippe |
Renault Clio East Belgian Racing Team |
2/5 |
24:47.7 |
+4:07.2 +4.2 |
|||||
43. | #88 |
Secretin Jean-Marc - Heine Hughes |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Hesbaye |
2/5 |
24:48.0 |
+4:07.5 +0.3 |
|||||
44. | #94 |
Brouir Marie-Laure - Beaufort Raphaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS The Winning Team |
2/5 |
24:49.4 |
+4:08.9 +1.4 |
|||||
45. | #100 |
Daniels Orlane - Sanzot Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Marchin Automobile Club |
2/5 |
24:51.1 |
+4:10.6 +1.7 |
|||||
46. | #108 |
Pirnay Michaël - Heindrichs Kathy |
Peugeot 106 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
1/2 |
24:51.8 |
+4:11.3 +0.7 |
|||||
47. | #79 |
Debatty Alain - Debatty Grégory |
Seat Ibiza Ecurie Chawresse |
1/3 |
24:55.5 |
+4:15.0 +3.7 |
|||||
48. | #120 |
Kempeneers Dany - Labye Jean-Charles |
Opel Corsa B Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/1 |
24:58.2 |
+4:17.7 +2.7 |
|||||
49. | #84 |
André Timothée - Renson Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS Braine Auto Club |
2/5 |
25:04.4 |
+4:23.9 +6.2 |
|||||
50. | #38 |
Guilmain John - Delvaux Jean-Philippe |
Opel Manta B Ecurie Les Volants |
3/10 |
25:16.4 |
+4:35.9 +12.0 |
|||||
51. | #114 |
Gregoire Grégory - Mottet Charly |
Citroën AX Marchin Automobile Club |
2/4 |
25:16.9 |
+4:36.4 +0.5 |
|||||
52. | #110 |
Decarme Pierre - Dubru Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 RT Samourai |
1/2 |
25:24.6 |
+4:44.1 +7.7 |
|||||
53. | #76 |
Michiels Cédric - Michiels Dominique |
Citroën AX Ecurie Hesbaye |
3/8 |
25:25.9 |
+4:45.4 +1.3 |
|||||
54. | #98 |
Thomas Malory - Blaise Cédric |
Citroën Saxo VTS Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2/5 |
25:38.7 |
+4:58.2 +12.8 |
|||||
55. | #96 |
Troquette Florence - Troquette David |
Peugeot 106 The Winning Team |
2/5 |
25:42.2 |
+5:01.7 +3.5 |
|||||
56. | #75 |
Laeremans Francis - Laeremans Jan |
Ford Ka RT Titanic |
3/8 |
25:49.5 |
+5:09.0 +7.3 |
|||||
57. | #77 |
Leruth Eddy - Leclercq Christophe |
Fiat Panda New Sanglier Racing Team |
3/8 |
25:50.4 |
+5:09.9 +0.9 |
|||||
58. | #119 |
Chenoix Richard - Chenoix Jean-Marie |
Suzuki Swift Ecurie Les Volants |
1/1 |
25:51.2 |
+5:10.7 +0.8 |
|||||
59. | #121 |
Mack Michaël - Massin Bruno |
Opel Corsa 1.4 Duel Racing |
1/1 |
25:54.8 |
+5:14.3 +3.6 |
|||||
60. | #92 |
Konradowski Sébastien - Konradowski Lucien |
Opel Corsa A GSi Les Steppes |
2/5 |
26:07.6 |
+5:27.1 +12.8 |
|||||
61. | #80 |
Deroux Bernard - Deroux Aymeric |
Volkswagen Golf GTi RT Léopard |
1/3 |
26:11.3 |
+5:30.8 +3.7 |
|||||
62. | #105 |
Coenart Benoît - Dozin Isabelle |
Opel Corsa A GSi Marchin Automobile Club |
2/5 |
26:23.8 |
+5:43.3 +12.5 |
|||||
63. | #97 |
Remy Stéphanie - Servais Donatienne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
2/5 |
26:36.0 |
+5:55.5 +12.2 |
|||||
64. | #109 |
Jadoul Steven - Tielen Kristof |
Seat Ibiza Tiense Veiligheidsclub |
1/2 |
27:13.9 |
+6:33.4 +37.9 |
|||||
65. | #43 |
Gehlen Raphaël - Bosquelle Remy |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V East Belgian Racing Team |
3/10 |
27:43.1 |
+7:02.6 +29.2 |
|||||
66. | #69 |
Septon Stéphane - Vanherle Grégory |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
3/8 |
28:47.6 |
+8:07.1 +1:04.5 |
|||||
67. | #70 |
Dumoulin Pierre - Janssens Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 106 New Sanglier Racing Team |
3/8 |
30:35.5 |
+9:55.0 +1:47.9 |
|||||
68. | #13 |
Goffin Thierry - Wilmet Emmanuel |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Les Volants |
2/7 |
30:47.7 |
+10:07.2 +12.2 |
|||||
69. | #118 |
Fobelets Sébastien - Decerf Priscillia |
Citroën AX Ecurie New Racing |
2/4 |
31:44.7 |
+11:04.2 +57.0 |
|||||
70. | #95 |
Gelders Virginie - Verdière Dominique |
Opel Corsa Ecurie Les Volants |
2/5 |
38:39.7 |
+17:59.2 +6:55.0 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#24 |
Mattart Alain - Colignon Sébastien |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Les Volants |
3/11 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Lallemand Olivier - Fohn Véronique |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Les Steppes |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Delhaye Gaëtan - Campisi Francesco |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Ecurie Les Volants |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Wilkin William - Deskeuvre Jérôme |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car Ecurie Les Volants |
VLC*** | 3/10 | Suspension | ||||||
#37 |
Tirtiaux Michaël - Arts Alain |
BMW 320i E30 Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Lallement Christian - Demarteau Arnaud |
Opel Manta B The Winning Team |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Leloup Thibault - Cornet Pierre |
Opel Astra GSi 16V The Winning Team |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Pirotte Cédric - Lemos-Cruz Geoffrey |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Bayard |
3/9 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Leruth Jean-Luc - Smal Eric |
Opel Corsa A GSi Les Steppes |
3/9 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Briol François - Limbourg Aurélie |
Citroën Saxo VTS East Belgian Racing Team |
3/9 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Fontaine Olivier - Fontaine Stéphan |
Opel Corsa A GSi Jalhay Motors Club |
3/9 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Greisch Philippe - Gerome Jean-Michel |
Toyota Corolla RACB |
3/9 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Tomballe Jérémie - Jansemme Michaël |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Les Volants |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Verdin Yannick - Petithan Gérôme |
Renault Clio Ecurie Les Volants |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Listrez Francis - Houssonloge Marylène |
Škoda 130 Ecurie Hesbaye |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#73 |
Charneux Yves - Criekemans Kevin |
Citroën AX Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Jadin Pierre - Fonze Philippe |
Toyota Yaris Ecurie Les Volants |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Ledent Christophe - Mattart Géraldine |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Les Volants |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Lacaille Jean-Michel - Dawance Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Les Steppes |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Georges Jonathan - Mathieu Christian |
Peugeot 106 Les Steppes |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Brasseur Joël - Abras Krystel |
Peugeot 106 Racing Cars Organisation |
2/4 | Retired |
Added by: Wim Delmel [8. 6. 2022]