Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

21. Rally Sierra de Cádiz 2017

15. 9. – 16. 9. 2017 • asphalt 96,55 km • Other years
Andalucía

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aznar José Antonio
- Galán José Crisanto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
A.C. Almería
8
55:59.8
103.5
 
2.#3flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
CC Racing Alkilame
7
57:23.5
+1:23.7
 +1:23.7
100.9
 0.87
3.#9flagflag Galan Javier
- Calero Morales Cristina
icon Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A.C. Jerez
4
59:36.1
+3:36.3
 +2:12.6
97.2
 2.24
4.#11flagflag Toril José Luis
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Baporo Motorsport
10
59:49.1
+3:49.3
 +13.0
96.8
 2.37
5.#10flagflag Martín Aneas David
- Arrebola Miguel
icon Subaru Impreza STi
C.D. Plemar Sport
8
59:50.6
+3:50.8
 +1.5
96.8
 2.39
6.#2flagflag Gil Óscar
- Adan Oscar
icon Opel Adam R2
Escudería Local Sport
4
59:54.0
+3:54.2
 +3.4
96.7
 2.43
7.#5flagflag Rodríguez González Carlos
- Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Slick Sevilla
4
59:59.3
+3:59.5
 +5.3
96.6
 2.48
8.#8flagflag Cabezas Romero Juan Carlos
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CC Racing Alkilame
8
1:01:01.5
+5:01.7
 +1:02.2
94.9
 3.12
9.#6flagflag Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X8
1:01:30.2
+5:30.4
 +28.7
94.2
 3.42
10.#7flagflag García Mateos Alberto
- Martín Sierra Antonio
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Jerez
5
1:01:43.1
+5:43.3
 +12.9
93.9
 3.56
11.#23flagflag Gutiérrez Romero Esteban
- Ruiz Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ubrique
5
1:02:47.8
+6:48.0
 +1:04.7
92.3
 4.23
12.#12flagflag Toro Astete José Manuel
- Pérez Pineda Fernando
icon Hyundai Coupé
Cádiz Sierra Racing
6
1:04:01.8
+8:02.0
 +1:14.0
90.5
 4.99
13.#15flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Sierra Morena
5
1:04:05.3
+8:05.5
 +3.5
90.4
 5.03
14.#22flagflag de La Calle Piñero Jaime
- Girón Cabezas Juan M.
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Cádiz Sierra Racing
5
1:04:53.5
+8:53.7
 +48.2
89.3
 5.53
15.#46flagflag Manzanares Zara José L.
- del Valle Matute Álvare
icon Renault Clio 16V
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:05:12.9
+9:13.1
 +19.4
88.8
 5.73
16.#51flagflag Fernández Jiménez Mario
- Tinajero Isa
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Castrillón Motor Club
9
1:05:55.6
+9:55.8
 +42.7
87.9
 6.17
17.#58flagflag Díaz Machado Javier
- Navarro Díaz Jesús
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Local Sport
10
1:06:43.5
+10:43.7
 +47.9
86.8
 6.67
18.#33flagflag Márquez Pérez Javier
- Cañas Moreno Juan J.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cádiz Sierra Racing
4
1:07:00.0
+11:00.2
 +16.5
86.5
 6.84
19.#37flagflag Izquierdo Medina José David
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cádiz Sierra Racing
2
1:07:19.9
+11:20.1
 +19.9
86.0
 7.04
20.#61flagflag Perez Rodriguez Miguel A.
- Nieto Romero David Jesús
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
1:07:25.6
+11:25.8
 +5.7
85.9
 7.10
21.#18flagflag del Buey Francisco J.
- Troya Pérez Esther Mª.
icon BMW 325 Ti Compact
Cádiz Sierra Racing
0
1:07:25.9
+11:26.1
 +0.3
85.9
 7.11
22.#44flagflag Rodríguez Santos Juan de Dios
- Nieto Palomares Francisco J.
icon Hyundai Accent
Clásicos Alcala
10
1:07:27.7
+11:27.9
 +1.8
85.9
 7.12
23.#24flagflag Pérez Fraidíaz José
- Pérez Muñoz Ana
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sur
5
1:08:40.2
+12:40.4
 +1:12.5
84.4
 7.88
24.#39flagflag Reyes Guerrero Luis
- Rodríguez Sánchez Alberto J.
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Ubrique
10
1:08:47.4
+12:47.6
 +7.2
84.2
 7.95
25.#65flagflag Cordero Aranda José A.
- Rascado Samuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
1:09:01.2
+13:01.4
 +13.8
83.9
 8.09
26.#57flagflag Martin Pascual Rafael A.
- Puertas López Miguel A.
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Local Sport
10
1:09:18.4
+13:18.6
 +17.2
83.6
 8.27
27.#40flagflag Beltrán Albiach Joaquin
- Beltrán Lorca Daniel
icon Lancia Beta Coupé
Escudería Local Sport
10
1:09:44.1
+13:44.3
 +25.7
83.1
 8.54
28.#53flagflag Fernández Téllez Juan F.
- Carrasco Barrera José A.
icon Seat Ibiza
Cádiz Sierra Racing
6
1:10:09.3
+14:09.5
 +25.2
82.6
 8.80
29.#28flagflag Orejuela Martin Fernando
- Sierra Márquez Rosa
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Local Sport
4
1:10:12.6
+14:12.8
 +3.3
82.5
 8.83
30.#30flagflag Arrabali Pérez Bernardo
- Calero Morales Elena
icon Ford Fiesta
CC Racing Alkilame
4
1:10:13.8
+14:14.0
 +1.2
82.5
 8.85
31.#41flagflag Correa Herrera Manuel
- Manzano de Los Santos Ángel
icon BMW 323i
AGR Competición
10
1:10:25.1
+14:25.3
 +11.3
82.3
 8.96
32.#26flagflag Lledó José Ramón
- Díaz Varela Emilio José
icon Renault Clio
C.D. Quintano Sport
5
1:10:32.7
+14:32.9
 +7.6
82.1
 9.04
33.#34flagflag Pichaco Chacón Samuel
- Chacón Gómez Noelia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cádiz Sierra Racing
4
1:10:40.4
+14:40.6
 +7.7
82.0
 9.12
34.#43flagflag Megías Martín Juan Manuel
- Sánchez Valdivia Samuel
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
AGR Competición
10
1:11:00.9
+15:01.1
 +20.5
81.6
 9.33
35.#67flagflag García Ramírez Juan José
- Hernández Moreno Aurora
icon Citroën AX
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:11:33.7
+15:33.9
 +32.8
81.0
 9.67
36.#52flagflag Moreno Andrés
- Partal Rojas Rubén
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Sur
6
1:11:56.0
+15:56.2
 +22.3
80.5
 9.90
37.#62flagflag Gómez Conde Eduardo
- Cuenca Pulido Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:12:12.2
+16:12.4
 +16.2
80.2
 10.07
38.#31flagflag Rodríguez Cejudo Antonio M.
- Serrano Jimenez Antonio David
icon Fiat Punto
C.D. Racingcor
5
1:12:24.4
+16:24.6
 +12.2
80.0
 10.20
39.#59flagflag Jiménez Hijano Rubén
- Aguilar José
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Local Sport
9
1:12:27.8
+16:28.0
 +3.4
79.9
 10.23
40.#66flagflag Cabalga P. Moisés
- Pérez Lafont Valeriano
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Sur
9
1:13:32.4
+17:32.6
 +1:04.6
78.8
 10.90
41.#35flagflag Albánchez Encabo Sergio
- Albánchez Encabo Carlos
icon Ford Focus ST
Clásicos Alcala
6
1:14:53.5
+18:53.7
 +1:21.1
77.4
 11.74
42.#50flagflag Saborido Jesus
- Gallego Ríos Juan A.
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Ubrique
10
1:17:56.9
+21:57.1
 +3:03.4
74.3
 13.64
43.#69flagflag Domínguez Arenas Alberto
- Chacón Romero Juan Manuel
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:19:56.7
+23:56.9
 +1:59.8
72.5
 14.88
44.#54flagflag García Rojas Óscar
- Andrade Pinazo Ana Belén
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Clásicos Alcala
9
1:30:06.0
+34:06.2
 +10:09.3
64.3
 21.19

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
#4flagflag Salguero Roldán Ernesto
- García Roldán Raúl
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sur
5
Mechanical
#14flagflag Vargas Machuca Manuel Amador
- Jiménez González Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A.C. Jerez
8
Retired
#16flagflag Reina Jimenez Francisco J.
- Moreno Benítez Francisco J.
icon Renault Clio R3
A.C. Jerez
5
Mechanical
#17flagflag Bueno Rivas Alberto
- Herráez Sergio
icon Ford Fiesta ST
C.D. Racingcor
6
Retired
#19flagflag Toro Trujillano Antonio Jesús
- Zapata Bohorquez Sebastian Mateo
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Ubrique
6
Mechanical
#20flagflag Troncoso Antonio
- Mauri Rojas Jesús
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII8
Mechanical
#25flagflag Ramirez Villen Juan Leonardo
- Moya Arenas Nazaret
icon Renault Clio Sport
Clásicos Alcala
5
Mechanical
#27flagflag Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier
- Leal Tabares Germán
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Montoro
4
Mechanical
#29flagflag Custodio Nieto Dimas
- Cantero Eulalio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
4
Retired
#32flagflag Martinez Tortosa Antonio
- Godoy Henar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club El Ejido
4
Mechanical
#36flagflag Jiménez Sánchez Ignacio
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
2
Mechanical
#42flagflag Garnica Quesada Gregorio
- Delgado Fernández Valeriano
icon Ford Escort MK210
Retired
#45flagflag Puga Manuel
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Valle del Andarax
10
Retired
#47flagflag Calvillo Gil Juan L.
- Gutiérrez Romero Cristina
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Ubrique
10
Mechanical
#48flagflag Carrasco González Juan J.
- Domínguez Saborido Alberto
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Ubrique
10
Mechanical
#49flagflag Blanco Sánchez Miguel A.
- Calvillo Rubiales Francisco J.
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Ubrique
10
Mechanical
#55flagflag Muñoz Ortega Carlos
- Menjíbar García José María
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Slick Sevilla
10
Retired
#56flagflag Guerrero Mongar José A.
- Petralia Rivero Pedro
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
C.D. Quintano Sport
10
Retired
#63flagflag Jiménez Anastasio
- Ruiz López Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
9
Retired
#64flagflag Torres Molina Eduardo
- Ruiz Moreno Óliver
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
Mechanical
#68flagflag Aragón Rodríguez Juan A.
- Sánchez Rodríguez Óscar
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Ubrique
9
Accident
#70flagflag González Luca de Tena Vicente
- Luque Rojas Daniel
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Colmenar Racing
9
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 9. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.