Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

44. Rally Senderos de La Palma 2017

14. 7. – 15. 7. 2017, Los Llanos de Aridane • asphalt 114,24 km - (cancelled 21,57 km) • Other years
Canaria Islands #4

Final results

finished: 36 (36 on list)
1.#1flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Yeray
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Copi Sport
1
58:45.4
94.6
 
2.#2flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
1:00:49.8
+2:04.4
 +2:04.4
91.4
 1.34
3.#3flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.61
1:01:58.2
+3:12.8
 +1:08.4
89.7
 2.08
4.#8flagflag Quintino Miguel Ángel
- García Carlos Javier
icon BMW M3 E30
Escudería Aterura
1
1:04:27.2
+5:41.8
 +2:29.0
86.3
 3.69
5.#7flagflag Suárez Álvarez Daniel
- Suárez Pérez Daniel
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Revys Motor Sport
2
1:05:19.7
+6:34.3
 +52.5
85.1
 4.25
6.#4flagflag Concepción Victorino
- Pérez Antonio G.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
1
1:05:49.9
+7:04.5
 +30.2
84.5
 4.58
7.#45flagflag Rodríguez Melián César Luis
- Hernández González Daniel J.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Revys Motor Sport
3
1:06:10.1
+7:24.7
 +20.2
84.0
 4.80
8.#19flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:06:14.9
+7:29.5
 +4.8
83.9
 4.85
9.#18flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Rosario Daniel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:06:29.0
+7:43.6
 +14.1
83.6
 5.00
10.#27flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:07:39.2
+8:53.8
 +1:10.2
82.2
 5.76
11.#22flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:07:46.0
+9:00.6
 +6.8
82.0
 5.83
12.#35flagflag Expósito Domingo
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
Copi Sport
4
1:08:25.8
+9:40.4
 +39.8
81.3
 6.26
13.#6flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
1:08:43.4
+9:58.0
 +17.6
80.9
 6.45
14.#25flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Feliciano Rubén
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:08:53.8
+10:08.4
 +10.4
80.7
 6.57
15.#17flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Jorge
- Rodríguez Acosta Héctor
icon Citroën C2 GT
Garome Automovil Club
3
1:09:02.7
+10:17.3
 +8.9
80.5
 6.66
16.#21flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Hernández Luis Azael
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:09:22.7
+10:37.3
 +20.0
80.1
 6.88
17.#30flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:09:33.1
+10:47.7
 +10.4
79.9
 6.99
18.#28flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Marrero Víctor J.
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:09:42.3
+10:56.9
 +9.2
79.8
 7.09
19.#38flagflag Yanes Martín Manasés
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:10:05.5
+11:20.1
 +23.2
79.3
 7.34
20.#20flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:10:11.5
+11:26.1
 +6.0
79.2
 7.40
21.#32flagflag Perera Juan M.
- Pérez Sánchez Emilio
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:10:16.3
+11:30.9
 +4.8
79.1
 7.46
22.#11flagflag Camacho Mario A.
- Concepción Lucía
icon Renault Clio Sport
Garome Automovil Club
4
1:10:40.2
+11:54.8
 +23.9
78.7
 7.71
23.#40flagflag Martín Q. Rodrigo
- Hernández Acosta Alberto
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Valle Aridane
2
1:10:46.1
0:02
+12:00.7
 +5.9
78.6
 7.78
24.#44flagflag Palmero Alejandro
- Gómez Rodríguez David Hernán
icon BMW 325i E30
Club ADEA
1
T
1:10:48.6
+12:03.2
 +2.5
78.5
 7.80
25.#46flagflag Cairós Israel
- Felipe Pérez Vero
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
1:10:50.0
+12:04.6
 +1.4
78.5
 7.82
26.#26flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:10:55.0
+12:09.6
 +5.0
78.4
 7.87
27.#14flagflag Fernández Juan Lorenzo
- Fernández Gómez Sara
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Valle Aridane
3
1:11:02.6
+12:17.2
 +7.6
78.3
 7.96
28.#29flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:11:37.5
+12:52.1
 +34.9
77.6
 8.33
29.#31flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:11:44.7
+12:59.3
 +7.2
77.5
 8.41
30.#39flagflag Pérez Acosta Juan Ignacio
- Camacho L. Édgar
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Club ADEA
1
1:11:58.1
+13:12.7
 +13.4
77.3
 8.55
31.#15flagflag Rodríguez Manolo
- Brito Pérez Jairo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Revys Motor Sport
1
1:12:10.5
+13:25.1
 +12.4
77.0
 8.69
32.#51flagflag Cairós Ventura Alejandro
- Hernández Rguez. Luis David
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
1:12:22.4
+13:37.0
 +11.9
76.8
 8.82
33.#48flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Juan Cristo
- Hernández Rodríguez Pelayo Danay
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
T
1:12:31.0
+13:45.6
 +8.6
76.7
 8.91
34.#34flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:13:59.0
+15:13.6
 +1:28.0
75.2
 9.86
35.#53flagflag Padrón Rodríguez Adelaido
- Ramos López Óscar E.
icon BMW 2002
C.D. Azuatil
2
H
1:14:57.1
+16:11.7
 +58.1
74.2
 10.49
36.#33flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Ancor
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:19:44.9
0:04
+20:59.5
 +4:47.8
69.7
 13.59

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
SS5#5flagflag Morales Édgar
- González Molina Abián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Club ADEA
1
Fuel system
SS8#9flagflag Acosta Vera José Francisco
- Martín Díaz Carlos F.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Club ADEA
1
Retired
SS8#10flagflag Concepción Cruz Pedro R.
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon Renault Clio V6
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
Retired
SS1#12flagflag Barrios José Luis
- Ramos Ruperto
icon Subaru Impreza STi N142
Accident
SS5#16flagflag Santos Francisco José
- Cruz Rodríguez Gonzalo
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
Retired
SS6#23flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Romero Farrais Emilio José
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Accident
SS7#24flagflag Méndez Cruz Jonathan
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Retired
SS1#36flagflag Acosta Víctor Javier
- Camacho Pérez José Fco.
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Garome Automovil Club
2
Retired
SS7#37flagflag León Brito Aitor
- León Brito Alberto
icon Honda Civic VTi
Garome Automovil Club
3
Retired
SS7#41flagflag Pérez Pérez Daniel
- Lorenzo Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Valle Aridane
4
Retired
SS9#42flagflag Rodríguez Roque José Javier
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Opel Corsa OPC
C.D. Todo Sport
4
Retired
SS1#47flagflag Pais Toledo David
- Pais Toledo Carlos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
T
Retired
SS1#49flagflag Padrón Héctor Javier
- Martín Gobea Dácil
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Valle de Güímar
3
T
Retired
SS1#50flagflag Díaz Fernández Aníbal
- Ventura B. Luis Gregorio
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Revys Motor Sport
2
T
Retired
SS7#52flagflag León Barreto César
- Melián Melián Alexander
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Club ADEA
2
Retired
SS2#54flagflag Granado Carlos
- Bonilla Santana Francisco Iván
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Club ADEA
2
Retired
SS2#55flagflag Rodríguez Ignacio Echentive
- Perestelo Paz David
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Revys Motor Sport
3
Retired
SS2#56flagflag Hernández González Pedro Nasán
- San Blas Hernández Francisco
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Valle Aridane
3
Retired
SS7#57flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Rodríguez Hdez. Aday
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
Revys Motor Sport
3
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 7. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.