Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

8. Rallysprint Villa de la Sidra 2017

25. 6. 2017, Nava • asphalt 30,30 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #3

Final results

finished: 49 (49 on list)
1.#4flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (S 6729 BBZ)
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
18:03.3
100.7
 
2.#15flagflag García Suárez Álvaro
- Nava Inés
icon Peugeot 106
Nava Racing
X
8
19:21.6
+1:18.3
 +1:18.3
93.9
 2.58
3.#3flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Fernández Fernández Enrique
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Moscona
X
8
19:28.2
+1:24.9
 +6.6
93.4
 2.80
4.#32flagflag Montes Daniel
- Fernández Rodríguez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Nava Racing
SN
1
19:28.7
+1:25.4
 +0.5
93.3
 2.82
5.#6flagflag Aguilar José María
- Alonso Mediero Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nava Racing
N
3
19:29.1
+1:25.8
 +0.4
93.3
 2.83
6.#7flagflag Villa Ricardo
- Fernández Villa David
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Carbayín Motor Club
R2
4
19:29.6
+1:26.3
 +0.5
93.3
 2.85
7.#18flagflag Crespo Boris
- de La Puente David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
19:32.2
+1:28.9
 +2.6
93.1
 2.93
8.#9flagflag Vigil Pablo
- Rifle
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cars Competición
X
9
19:33.0
+1:29.7
 +0.8
93.0
 2.96
9.#11flagflag Corujo Delgado Antonio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon BMW M3 E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
19:34.4
+1:31.1
 +1.4
92.9
 3.01
10.#12flagflag Álvarez Alonso Jesús
- Madrera José Ignacio
icon BMW M3 E30
El Gaitero Competición
H
3
19:35.3
+1:32.0
 +0.9
92.8
 3.04
11.#28flagflag Montequín Juan
- Corte Pendones Fernando
icon Citroën AX Sport
Nava Racing
X
8
19:45.3
+1:42.0
 +10.0
92.0
 3.37
12.#19flagflag Losa Rozado Diego
- Suárez Losada Iván
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Turón Arrass
SA
4
19:45.3
+1:42.0
 +0.0
92.0
 3.37
13.#21flagflag Martino Pablo
- Alonso Ethan
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Nava Racing
N
2
19:52.7
+1:49.4
 +7.4
91.5
 3.61
14.#10flagflag Moro Isaac
- Bravo Fdez. Juan M.
icon Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
X
9
19:57.9
+1:54.6
 +5.2
91.1
 3.78
15.#20flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
19:58.4
+1:55.1
 +0.5
91.0
 3.80
16.#17flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Motor Club
X
8
20:01.4
+1:58.1
 +3.0
90.8
 3.90
17.#25flagflag Suárez Sirgo Alejandro
- Sánchez Castaño Raúl
icon Peugeot 205
Nava Racing
X
9
20:13.7
+2:10.4
 +12.3
89.9
 4.30
18.#16flagflag Palacios Diego
- Díaz Sánchez Salvador
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cornellana Clásicos
X
8
20:17.7
+2:14.4
 +4.0
89.6
 4.44
19.#22flagflag Alonso González David
- Baniela Laura
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Avilesina
N
2
20:19.2
+2:15.9
 +1.5
89.5
 4.49
20.#40flagflag Junquera Vega Daniel
- González Velasco Enol
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Turón Arrass
X
9
20:24.7
+2:21.4
 +5.5
89.1
 4.67
21.#24flagflag Alonso Fuego Miguel
- Álvarez García Elena
icon Peugeot 205 F2000
Nava Racing
X
9
20:28.8
+2:25.5
 +4.1
88.8
 4.80
22.#50flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon BMW M3 E36
Turón Arrass
X
10
20:32.9
+2:29.6
 +4.1
88.5
 4.94
23.#36flagflag Roces Arbesú Juan
- Feijoo López Antonio
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
20:34.3
+2:31.0
 +1.4
88.4
 4.98
24.#23flagflag García Peón Ismael
- García Castaño Héctor
icon Mini Rallye N2
Club Automóvil Siero
N2
3
20:40.3
+2:37.0
 +6.0
87.9
 5.18
25.#51flagflag Valvidares Plácido
- Piñuela María Isabel
icon BMW 325i E30
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
21:02.8
+2:59.5
 +22.5
86.4
 5.92
26.#42flagflag Huerta Ignacio
- Escobio Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Sif Motor
SA
4
21:04.1
+3:00.8
 +1.3
86.3
 5.97
27.#57flagflag Braña Conde Raúl
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
N
1
21:06.1
+3:02.8
 +2.0
86.2
 6.03
28.#55flagflag Mateos Alberto
- Molleda Iván
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Nalón Auto Sport
N
2
21:10.1
+3:06.8
 +4.0
85.9
 6.17
29.#44flagflag Hevia Llano Carlos
- Antuña Alejandro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
21:13.2
+3:09.9
 +3.1
85.7
 6.27
30.#31flagflag Aramburu Vidal
- Cuervo Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nava Racing
X
8
21:17.6
+3:14.3
 +4.4
85.4
 6.41
31.#34flagflag Molleda Rodriguez Iván
- Diaz del Cuadro José
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
ARJ Motorsport
XT
9
21:17.7
+3:14.4
 +0.1
85.4
 6.42
32.#47flagflag Gázquez Jonathan
- López Martinez Laura
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
SA
4
21:28.7
+3:25.4
 +11.0
84.6
 6.78
33.#35flagflag García Llanes Héctor
- Llanes Prendes Daniel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
XT
9
21:31.7
+3:28.4
 +3.0
84.4
 6.88
34.#45flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Menéndez Ana Isabel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
21:32.2
+3:28.9
 +0.5
84.4
 6.89
35.#43flagflag Lillo Daniel
- López Fernández Iván
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA
4
21:32.3
+3:29.0
 +0.1
84.4
 6.90
36.#30flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez Julio
- Suárez Jiménez Javier
icon Citroën AX GT
Nava Racing
X
8
21:32.7
+3:29.4
 +0.4
84.4
 6.91
37.#54flagflag Expósito Á. Gabino
- Carbajal Rodríguez Samara
icon Citroën AX Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
H
2
21:49.4
+3:46.1
 +16.7
83.3
 7.46
38.#59flagflag López García José Luis
- López García Noelia
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
ST Racing
SN
1
22:00.8
+3:57.5
 +11.4
82.6
 7.84
39.#48flagflag Rodríguez Freire Emilio M.
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
22:06.3
+4:03.0
 +5.5
82.2
 8.02
40.#49flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X
10
22:13.8
+4:10.5
 +7.5
81.8
 8.27
41.#52flagflag García García David
- Calixto Casado Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
Valle Naviego Competición
SA
6
22:28.4
+4:25.1
 +14.6
80.9
 8.75
42.#58flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Mariño Angel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
N
1
22:37.5
+4:34.2
 +9.1
80.4
 9.05
43.#61flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX GT
Carbayín Motor Club
SA
4
22:43.4
+4:40.1
 +5.9
80.0
 9.24
44.#29flagflag Pezón Vallina Jonatan
- Cubillas Álvarez David
icon Citroën AX
Nava Racing
X
8
22:47.2
+4:43.9
 +3.8
79.8
 9.37
45.#60flagflag Cornejo Cueto Fernando
- Fernández García Patricia
icon Peugeot 106
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
22:52.5
+4:49.2
 +5.3
79.5
 9.54
46.#56flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
SA
5
24:40.1
2:10
+6:36.8
 +1:47.6
73.7
 13.10
47.#62flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
25:03.3
+7:00.0
 +23.2
72.6
 13.86
48.#33flagflag Valdés Corral Rubén
- Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nalón Auto Sport
X
8
26:09.9
+8:06.6
 +1:06.6
69.5
 16.06
49.#63flagflag López Fernández Jonathan
- Antuña Rodriguez Abel
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
ST Racing
SA
5
28:14.2
+10:10.9
 +2:04.3
64.4
 20.16

Retirements

10 (10 on list)
#1flagflag Blanco Rubén Iván
- Martínez Rosa Ana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
XT
11
Mechanical
#5flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nava Racing
XT
11
Retired
#8flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
Mechanical
#14flagflag Álvarez Israel
- García Gª. Ignacio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Boal Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#26flagflag Hevia Llano Pablo
- García Enol
icon Citroën AX
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#27flagflag Pérez Fernández Daniel
- Álvarez Villoria Mauricio
icon Citroën AX Sport
Boal Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#37flagflag Valles Montilla Joaquin
- Pérez Sánchez Ana
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
Retired
#38flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Meana Gª. Luis
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
Mechanical
#46flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X
8
Mechanical
#53flagflag López Gª. Omar
- Álvarez Miguel Ángel.
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
Retired
Added by: Miguel Valle [29. 6. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.