13. Schweriner Seen-Rallye 1990
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Schwerin • MC Tourist Schwerin • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MC Eisenach |
A7 |
1:10:56 (4256) |
||||||
2. | #19 |
Fröhlich Roland - Gruhl Heiko |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
SV *** | A6 |
1:18:11 (4691) |
+7:15 +7:15 |
||||
3. | #30 |
Fabig Werner - Friedemann Gunter |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Robotron Berlin |
A6 |
1:18:39 0:10 (4719) |
+7:43 +28 |
|||||
4. | #18 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
TS *** | A6 |
1:18:39 (4719) |
+7:43 +0 |
||||
5. | #53 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz Wolfgang |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC FSE Berlin |
N4 |
1:18:54 (4734) |
+7:58 +15 |
|||||
6. | #21 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
XX *** | A6 |
1:19:21 (4761) |
+8:25 +27 |
||||
7. | #20 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
LDF*** | A6 |
1:19:21 (4761) |
+8:25 +0 |
||||
8. | #64 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink Roland |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDK*** | N3 |
1:20:04 (4804) |
+9:08 +43 |
||||
9. | #65 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Post Berlin |
IX *** | N3 |
1:20:30 (4830) |
+9:34 +26 |
||||
10. | #66 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDK*** | N3 |
1:21:06 (4866) |
+10:10 +36 |
||||
11. | #75 |
Trilck Günter - Kühnemund Rolf |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Tourist Schwerin |
BET*** | N3 |
1:22:08 (4928) |
+11:12 +1:02 |
||||
12. | #49 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Sorgenfrei Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Lanz |
N4 |
1:23:11 (4991) |
+12:15 +1:03 |
|||||
13. | #52 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Post Berlin |
N4 |
1:23:58 (5038) |
+13:02 +47 |
|||||
14. | #37 |
Wiegand Carsten - Windisch Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A5 |
1:24:17 (5057) |
+13:21 +19 |
|||||
15. | #38 |
Hager Mario Thomas - Malende René |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
A5 |
1:25:29 (5129) |
+14:33 +1:12 |
|||||
16. | #82 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
OAD*** | N2 |
1:25:33 (5133) |
+14:37 +4 |
||||
17. | #40 |
Stanislawski Norbert - Stanislawski Mathias |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
A5 |
1:25:58 (5158) |
+15:02 +25 |
|||||
18. | #42 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A5 |
1:26:25 (5185) |
+15:29 +27 |
|||||
19. | #55 |
Koop René - Schulz Dieter |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
N4 |
1:26:52 1:10 (5212) |
+15:56 +27 |
|||||
20. | #89 |
Lehmann Horst - Benack Peter |
Wartburg 353 W MC Haida |
ZLA*** | N2 |
1:26:54 (5214) |
+15:58 +2 |
||||
21. | #83 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N2 |
1:27:27 (5247) |
+16:31 +33 |
|||||
22. | #72 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa |
Zastava 1300 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
N3 |
1:27:30 0:40 (5250) |
+16:34 +3 |
|||||
23. | #87 |
Welsch Ulli - Helbig Gerald |
Wartburg 353 W |
OT *** | N2 |
1:27:31 (5251) |
+16:35 +1 |
||||
24. | #84 |
Wüstenhagen Christian - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel |
Wartburg 353 W MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
DD *** | N2 |
1:27:39 (5259) |
+16:43 +8 |
||||
25. | #46 |
Franz Eckhardt - Piller Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A5 |
1:28:34 (5314) |
+17:38 +55 |
|||||
26. | #69 |
Lukassen John-Gregor - Wasmer Andreas |
Lada VAZ 21011 Bad Freienwalde |
N3 |
1:28:54 (5334) |
+17:58 +20 |
|||||
27. | #91 |
Birr Eberhard - Scheffel Günter |
Trabant P601 MC Robotron Berlin |
N1 |
1:30:52 (5452) |
+19:56 +1:58 |
|||||
28. | #103 |
Zänker Andreas - Vetter Carsten |
Trabant P601 |
N1 |
1:31:20 (5480) |
+20:24 +28 |
|||||
29. | #95 |
Henkel Michael - Oertel Frank |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
N1 |
1:33:02 (5582) |
+22:06 +1:42 |
|||||
30. | #96 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine |
Trabant P601 MC Elan Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N1 |
1:33:18 (5598) |
+22:22 +16 |
|||||
31. | #92 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 |
1:33:23 (5603) |
+22:27 +5 |
|||||
32. | #94 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
N1 |
1:33:25 0:40 (5605) |
+22:29 +2 |
|||||
33. | #97 |
Schiller Wolfgang - Gerecke Jürgen |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Eberswalde |
N1 |
1:34:43 (5683) |
+23:47 +1:18 |
|||||
34. | #107 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
N1 |
1:34:57 (5697) |
+24:01 +14 |
|||||
35. | #102 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Post Berlin |
EU *** | N1 |
1:35:05 (5705) |
+24:09 +8 |
||||
36. | #105 |
Berger Sven - Müller Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Haida |
N1 |
1:35:05 (5705) |
+24:09 +0 |
|||||
37. | #100 |
Hoffmann Walter - Hoffmann Sieglinde |
Trabant P601 MC Bördeland Borne |
N1 |
1:35:37 (5737) |
+24:41 +32 |
|||||
38. | #101 |
Brunke Torsten - Gerecke Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Eberswalde |
N1 |
1:38:42 (5922) |
+27:46 +3:05 |
|||||
39. | #93 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 |
1:42:25 1:30 (6145) |
+31:29 +3:43 |
|||||
40. | #48 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 21061 MC Robotron Berlin |
N4 |
1:44:07 4:40 (6247) |
+33:11 +1:42 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander Volker |
Lada VAZ 21074 MC Post Berlin |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Neltner Günther - Scharfe Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #25 |
Schwarz Peter - Beier Ralf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
XN *** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Brunner Raimund - Weißbeck Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A6 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Pneumant Riesa |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
FG *** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg Georg |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Kaiser Thomas - Schmidt Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Stotternheim |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #44 |
Zemann Jan - Zemann Karl-Volker |
Trabant P601 MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
IOG*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich |
Trabant P601 MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #73 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #78 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Robotron Berlin |
IBA*** | N2 | Excluded | |||||
SS12 | #79 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Brunn Thomas | Wartburg 353 W | XM *** | N2 | Excluded | |||||
SS1 | #81 |
Seidel Christoph - Vetter Kai |
Wartburg 353 W MC Post Berlin |
TE *** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #86 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schwerin Süd |
BPR*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #90 |
Stöckel Holger - Lindner René |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
XJ *** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #98 |
Schmidt Ronald - Rudzok Peter | Trabant P601 | N1 | Excluded | ||||||
SS7 | #99 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Fraureuth |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #116 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Töpfer Frank |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
OO *** | N2 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny
Added by: Max Decker [12. 2. 2024]