Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

43. Rally Orvecame Isla de Lanzarote 2017

1. 12. – 2. 12. 2017, Arrecife, Lanzarote • asphalt 77,30 km • Other years
Canaria Islands #7 (coef 1.5)Škoda Fabia Cup (CI) #5

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#1flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Hernández Hernández Raúl
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Lemes Team Competición
1
39:40.1
116.9
 
2.#2flagflag Rodríguez Santos Óliver
- Rodríguez Álvarez Iván
icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 (S 2579 BCB)
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
1
39:53.4
+13.3
 +13.3
116.3
 0.17
3.#3flagflag Suárez Jr. Antonio
- Robayna Rguez. Moisés
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Lavasport
1
40:28.4
+48.3
 +35.0
114.6
 0.62
4.#7flagflag Curbelo Rubén
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Fanmotor
1
40:51.7
+1:11.6
 +23.3
113.5
 0.93
5.#4flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Fanmotor
1
40:57.4
+1:17.3
 +5.7
113.2
 1.00
6.#8flagflag Lemes Jesús María
- Barrera Farray Ayose
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D. Lavasport
1
41:02.1
+1:22.0
 +4.7
113.0
 1.06
7.#5flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Rosario Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Toyota ENMA
1
41:47.2
+2:07.1
 +45.1
111.0
 1.64
8.#14flagflag Tenorio David
- Nuez Orlando
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
C.D. Azuatil
2
43:20.8
+3:40.7
 +1:33.6
107.0
 2.86
9.#16flagflag Betancor Díaz Adrián
- Alonso González Jesús
icon Toyota Corolla GT
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
43:41.3
+4:01.2
 +20.5
106.2
 3.12
10.#10flagflag Martín Pérez José Alejandro
- Barreto Tanausú
icon BMW M3 E46
C.D. Lavasport
1
T
44:09.0
+4:28.9
 +27.7
105.1
 3.48
11.#11flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
44:20.2
+4:40.1
 +11.2
104.6
 3.62
12.#36flagflag Betancort Perdomo Ricardo
- Cabrera Umpiérrez Coraima
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
2
44:34.1
+4:54.0
 +13.9
104.1
 3.80
13.#19flagflag Rosales Villalba Francisco
- Hernández Tabares Sebastián
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
2
44:37.7
+4:57.6
 +3.6
103.9
 3.85
14.#15flagflag Cabrera García Juan Carlos
- Sacha Blanco
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
2
44:52.1
+5:12.0
 +14.4
103.4
 4.04
15.#17flagflag Ciprés Javier
- Corujo Pérez Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Maspalomas
2
44:56.9
+5:16.8
 +4.8
103.2
 4.10
16.#27flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Feliciano Rubén
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
45:30.5
+5:50.4
 +33.6
101.9
 4.53
17.#24flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
45:46.3
+6:06.2
 +15.8
101.3
 4.74
18.#25flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
45:46.5
+6:06.4
 +0.2
101.3
 4.74
19.#58flagflag Acosta del Toro Omar
- del Toro Muñoz Luis Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Lavasport
3
45:50.2
+6:10.1
 +3.7
101.2
 4.79
20.#44flagflag Valiente Eugenio Alberto
- García Víctor Manuel
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
45:56.2
+6:16.1
 +6.0
101.0
 4.87
21.#28flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
45:57.3
+6:17.2
 +1.1
100.9
 4.88
22.#67flagflag Steven Clark Carl
- Bermúdez Merry Luis
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Maxo Sport
1
45:58.6
+6:18.5
 +1.3
100.9
 4.90
23.#86flagflag Cañada Tribaldo Javier
- Fernández Hernández Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Motisleño
3
46:02.1
+6:22.0
 +3.5
100.7
 4.94
24.#85flagflag Curbelo de León Óscar
- Perera Hernández Felipe Jesús
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
C.D. Motisleño
3
46:10.6
+6:30.5
 +8.5
100.4
 5.05
25.#39flagflag San Ginés González Óliver M.
- Fontes Umpiérrez Sergio
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
2
46:15.9
+6:35.8
 +5.3
100.2
 5.12
26.#63flagflag Elvira José Levin
- Jorge Romero Rodrigo
icon Renault Clio Williams
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
4
46:30.8
+6:50.7
 +14.9
99.7
 5.31
27.#59flagflag Arbelo Lorenzo Francisco
- Umpiérrez Díaz Jorge
icon Honda Civic EK4
C.D. Lavasport
3
46:39.9
+6:59.8
 +9.1
99.4
 5.43
28.#45flagflag Díaz Santiago Agoney
- Santana Martín Rayco A.
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
46:40.4
+7:00.3
 +0.5
99.4
 5.44
29.#64flagflag Caballero Ramos Álvaro
- González Hernández Noé
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
1
T
46:41.9
+7:01.8
 +1.5
99.3
 5.46
30.#23flagflag Gil Sebastian
- Gil Martín Adrián
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Aterura
3
46:47.9
+7:07.8
 +6.0
99.1
 5.53
31.#38flagflag Sebastián Vidal Martín
- Cambeiro Pérez Aitor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
3
46:50.3
+7:10.2
 +2.4
99.0
 5.57
32.#68flagflag Betancor Betancor Yacora
- Fajardo Barreto Javier
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Lavasport
3
47:18.1
+7:38.0
 +27.8
98.1
 5.92
33.#61flagflag Pérez Cabrera Cristo Antonio
- Ferrer Villalba José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Lavasport
3
47:30.8
+7:50.7
 +12.7
97.6
 6.09
34.#46flagflag Guerra Alfredo
- Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
47:48.8
+8:08.7
 +18.0
97.0
 6.32
35.#69flagflag Cubas Marcos
- Hernández Díaz Óliver
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Aterura
3
47:49.7
+8:09.6
 +0.9
97.0
 6.33
36.#53flagflag Villalba Carlos
- García Duque Cayo A.
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
48:10.6
+8:30.5
 +20.9
96.3
 6.60
37.#30flagflag Perera Juan M.
- Pérez Sánchez Emilio
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
48:25.3
+8:45.2
 +14.7
95.8
 6.79
38.#87flagflag Rivera Morriss Francisco Rubén
- Molina Oliva Cristian D.
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Maspalomas
3
48:27.5
+8:47.4
 +2.2
95.7
 6.82
39.#51flagflag Luzardo Elvira Néstor
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
48:32.0
+8:51.9
 +4.5
95.6
 6.88
40.#33flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
48:46.8
+9:06.7
 +14.8
95.1
 7.07
41.#55flagflag Álvarez Pérez Marcial
- Guadalupe Yeray
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
C.D. Lavasport
2
48:51.1
+9:11.0
 +4.3
94.9
 7.13
42.#49flagflag Ascanio Bordón Daniel
- Fajardo Antonio
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
49:06.8
+9:26.7
 +15.7
94.4
 7.33
43.#73flagflag Tejera Martín Ayose
- García Díaz Jordi
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
2
T
49:11.9
+9:31.8
 +5.1
94.3
 7.40
44.#82flagflag Naylor Stephen
- Kalashnikoff María
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Maspalomas
1
49:16.1
+9:36.0
 +4.2
94.1
 7.45
45.#71flagflag Guillén Marrero Jorge
- Tejera Navarro Alejandro
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Motisleño
2
T
49:20.9
+9:40.8
 +4.8
94.0
 7.51
46.#66flagflag Rodríguez Rivero Germán A.
- García Carlos Javier
icon BMW 323i E21
C.D. Azuatil
1
H
50:05.1
+10:25.0
 +44.2
92.6
 8.09
47.#48flagflag Pérez Napp Isabel
- Díaz Jordi
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
50:35.2
+10:55.1
 +30.1
91.7
 8.47
48.#65flagflag Díaz Marcos Oliver
- Pérez Isabel
icon BMW 323i E21
C.D. Azuatil
1
H
50:36.2
+10:56.1
 +1.0
91.7
 8.49
49.#32flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
51:03.3
+11:23.2
 +27.1
90.8
 8.84
50.#77flagflag Santana Dguez. Alberto
- de León Cedrés Borja
icon Citroën AX GTI
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
3
55:33.2
+15:53.1
 +4:29.9
83.5
 12.33
51.#84flagflag Pérez Barreto Antonio J.
- Pérez Rodríguez Estefanía.
icon Toyota Starlet
Club ADEA
3
56:04.7
+16:24.6
 +31.5
82.7
 12.74
52.#34flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Ancor
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
56:23.7
+16:43.6
 +19.0
82.2
 12.98
53.#43flagflag Santana Daniel
- Santana Alexis
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
56:44.9
+17:04.8
 +21.2
81.7
 13.26
54.#81flagflag Betancort Betancort Ricardo
- Betancort Perdomo Julia
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
1
H
56:53.6
+17:13.5
 +8.7
81.5
 13.37
55.#83flagflag González Martínez Camilo
- Robayna Rodríguez Kevin
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D. Motisleño
1
1:03:40.6
+24:00.5
 +6:47.0
72.8
 18.64

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS4#6flagflag Ponce José María
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Seat 600 JTR
C.D. Fanmotor
1
Axle
SS2#9flagflag Falcón Emma
- Fernández Sara
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
Off road
SS8#18flagflag González Leandro
- Rosario Álvaro
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
2
Engine
SS7#20flagflag Rodríguez Cabrera Jonás
- Delgado Bonilla Francisco J.
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
3
Retired
SS3#21flagflag León Juan J.
- Páez Jacob
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Aterura
2
Retired
SS6#22flagflag Batista Santana Cristian
- Hernández González Daniel
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Fanmotor
2
Retired
SS5#26flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Personal
SS1#29flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Accident
SS6#31flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Accident
SS8#35flagflag Pérez Pérez Ayose
- Jalbar Pérez Luis Alexander Abdul
icon Peugeot 106 S16
C.D. Motisleño
3
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Robaina L. Eduardo
- Vega Rodríguez Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
2
Accident
SS2#40flagflag Camacho Fabio G.
- Bolaños José Samuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Motisleño
3
Retired
SS7#42flagflag Guerra Kevin
- Sosa Daniel
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
Axle
SS9#47flagflag de León Virginia
- Liria Díaz Virginia
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
Accident
SS5#50flagflag Sosa Javier
- Espinel Andrés
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
Brakes
SS6#52flagflag Guerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl
- Fernández Carballo Álvaro
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
Retired
SS6#54flagflag Medina Manuel
- Valido S. Jesus Santiago
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
Accident
SS8#56flagflag García Cabrera Santiago
- Santana Orlando
icon Opel Ascona SR
C.D. Azuatil
1
H
Retired
SS4#57flagflag Duque Luis
- Tejera Morales Óscar
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. Lavasport
1
T
Retired
SS2#60flagflag Betancort Tavío Alejandro
- Brito Perdomo Yeray
icon Ford Fiesta R200
C.D. Fuerte Motor
3
T
Accident
SS4#62flagflag Duarte Camacho Alejandro
- Arbelo Delgado Guacimara
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
2
Retired
SS1#70flagflag Arráez Francisco D.
- Quintana Ariel F.
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Lavasport
3
Retired
SS2#72flagflag Vega Jacas Lorenzo
- Camacho García Jonathan
icon Peugeot 206 RC
C.D. Lavasport
2
Retired
SS4#74flagflag Brito Cabrera Juan José
- Rivero Gutiérrez Javier
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v2
Retired
SS3#75flagflag Melián Machín Juan
- Hernández Hernández Juan Luis
icon Renault Clio 16V
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
4
Retired
SS6#76flagflag Rosa Santana Rubén
- Umpiérrez Machín Arnaldo
icon Hyundai Getz
C.D. Lavasport
3
Retired
SS5#78flagflag González Fdez. Roberto
- García Reyes Adrián
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Lavasport
3
Retired
SS2#80flagflag Padrón Rodríguez Adelaido
- Ramos López Óscar E.
icon BMW 2002
C.D. Azuatil
2
H
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 12. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.