lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

41. Rally Islas Canarias 2017

4. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • asphalt 207,29 km • Other years
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC Junior U27 #2ERC Junior U28 #2Spain #2 (coef 1.2)Canary Islands #1European Clio R3T - Iberia #2

Final results

finished: 89 (89 on list)
1.#5flagflag Lukyanuk Alexey
- Arnautov Alexey
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (02R 0110)
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:06:01.8
0:10
98.7
 
2.#6flagflag Kajetanowicz Kajetan
- Baran Jarosław
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 DZS)
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
2:06:59.0
+57.2
 +57.2
97.9
 0.28
3.#1flagflag Magalhães Bruno
- Magalhães Hugo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 5702 BBZ)
RC2
1
2:07:05.4
+1:03.6
 +6.4
97.9
 0.31
4.#44flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (P 4131 BCT)
Yacar Racing
RC2
1
2:07:17.2
+1:15.4
 +11.8
97.7
 0.36
5.#15flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX16 CVC)
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC2
1
C1
2:07:30.5
+1:28.7
 +13.3
97.5
 0.43
6.#3flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (DK-737-VS)
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1
2:07:35.6
+1:33.8
 +5.1
97.5
 0.45
7.#43flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:07:43.2
+1:41.4
 +7.6
97.4
 0.49
8.#10flagflag Michel Sylvain
- Degout Jérôme
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (11R 0143)
RC2
2:07:45.5
0:10
+1:43.7
 +2.3
97.4
 0.50
9.#76flagflag Martín Armide
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9722 JCY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
2:07:53.1
+1:51.3
 +7.6
97.3
 0.54
10.#12flagflag Bouffier Bryan
- Giraudet Denis
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HXR)
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
2:08:25.0
+2:23.2
 +31.9
96.9
 0.69
11.#2flagflag Griebel Marijan
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 3)
RC2
2:08:38.9
+2:37.1
 +13.9
96.7
 0.76
12.#4flagflag Gryazin Nikolay
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KM-744)
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:51.3
+2:49.5
 +12.4
96.5
 0.82
13.#74flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (0617 JDH)
Copi Sport
1
C1
2:09:19.2
+3:17.4
 +27.9
96.2
 0.95
14.#11flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Del Barrio Carlos
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 3102 BCB)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:09:48.8
+3:47.0
 +29.6
95.8
 1.10
15.#45flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 0304 BCB)
ACSM Rallye Team
RC2
1
2:10:22.7
+4:20.9
 +33.9
95.4
 1.26
16.#16flagflag von Thurn und Taxis Albert
- Degandt Bjorn
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 04-41)
RC2
2:11:40.5
+5:38.7
 +1:17.8
94.5
 1.63
17.#14flagflag Bostanci Murat
- Vatansever Onur
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX15 HVY)
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
2:11:51.1
+5:49.3
 +10.6
94.3
 1.69
18.#9flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (DP-613-CH)
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1
2:12:40.2
+6:38.4
 +49.1
93.7
 1.92
19.#71flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift R+ (1300 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:13:00.0
+6:58.2
 +19.8
93.5
 2.02
20.#83flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Guerra Marcos A.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (9724 FVM)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C1
2:13:14.1
+7:12.3
 +14.1
93.3
 2.09
21.#47flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:13:19.3
+7:17.5
 +5.2
93.3
 2.11
22.#20flagflag Kołtun Jarosław
- Pleskot Ireneusz
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (TK 1403L)
C-Rally
RC2
2:14:12.4
0:10
+8:10.6
 +53.1
92.7
 2.37
23.#21flagflag Tlusťák Antonín
- Vybíral Ivo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
2:15:31.6
+9:29.8
 +1:19.2
91.8
 2.75
24.#84flagflag Machín Aníbal
- Díaz Jordi
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (8255 CWY)
C1
2:17:14.1
+11:12.3
 +1:42.5
90.6
 3.24
25.#54flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:17:17.9
+11:16.1
 +3.8
90.6
 3.26
26.#73flagflag Antxustegi Garitagoita Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:17:26.5
2:40
+11:24.7
 +8.6
90.5
 3.30
27.#72flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (0905 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:18:14.5
+12:12.7
 +48.0
90.0
 3.53
28.#27flagflag Ingram Chris
- Edmondson Elliott
icon Opel Adam R2 (GG R 2044)
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:22.6
+12:20.8
 +8.1
89.9
 3.57
29.#67flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Páez Jacob
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (5888 JYP)
Escudería Teide Ract
RC4
3
C3
2:18:22.7
+12:20.9
 +0.1
89.9
 3.57
30.#25flagflag Érdi jun. Tibor
- Papp György
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (KX61 FCN)
RC2
2:18:26.0
+12:24.2
 +3.3
89.8
 3.59
31.#34flagflag Huttunen Jari
- Linnaketo Antti
icon Opel Adam R2 (A JU 148)
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:43.1
+12:41.3
 +17.1
89.7
 3.67
32.#42flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EC-871-WS)
Escudería La Coruña
RC4
3
2:18:45.1
+12:43.3
 +2.0
89.6
 3.68
33.#40flagflag van der Marel Timo
- van der Marel-Smart Rebecca
icon Opel Adam R2 (A VM 143)
RC4
2:18:50.6
+12:48.8
 +5.5
89.6
 3.71
34.#24flagflag Remennik Sergey
- Rozin Mark
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (KF-9889)
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:19:00.4
+12:58.6
 +9.8
89.5
 3.76
35.#35flagflag Kupec Karel
- Krajča Ondřej
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (09R 0076)
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
2:19:31.5
+13:29.7
 +31.1
89.1
 3.91
36.#50flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería A. Ferrol
RC3
2
2:19:46.9
0:20
+13:45.1
 +15.4
89.0
 3.98
37.#41flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Gryczyńska Balbina
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (SZ 9890E)
Rallytechnology
RC4
2:20:34.5
+14:32.7
 +47.6
88.5
 4.21
38.#79flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Seat 600 JTR
C1
2:20:48.7
0:30
+14:46.9
 +14.2
88.3
 4.28
39.#39flagflag Falcón Emma
- Fernández Sara
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max (3568 JPT)
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
C2
2:20:51.7
0:20
+14:49.9
 +3.0
88.3
 4.29
40.#37flagflag González Espino Marcos
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (DZ-591-XJ)
GC Motorsport
RC4
3
C3
2:21:23.6
+15:21.8
 +31.9
88.0
 4.45
41.#91flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C2
2:22:10.6
0:20
+16:08.8
 +47.0
87.5
 4.67
42.#65flagflag Curbelo Rubén
- Rodríguez Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
3
C3
2:22:23.5
+16:21.7
 +12.9
87.3
 4.74
43.#94flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Rosario Daniel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:22:44.5
+16:42.7
 +21.0
87.1
 4.84
44.#95flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:22:57.1
+16:55.3
 +12.6
87.0
 4.90
45.#61flagflag Fernández Raúl
- Vega Pérez José Antonio
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Maspalomas
RC4
3
C3
2:23:11.1
+17:09.3
 +14.0
86.9
 4.97
46.#64flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Valido S. Jesus Santiago
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Aterura
RC4
3
C3
2:23:46.0
0:10
+17:44.2
 +34.9
86.5
 5.13
47.#31flagflag Banaz Bugra
- Erdener Burak
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (26 UD 777)
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
2:24:15.0
+18:13.2
 +29.0
86.2
 5.27
48.#30flagflag Molinaro Tamara
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon Opel Adam R2 (GG R 2088)
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:24:27.0
+18:25.2
 +12.0
86.1
 5.33
49.#121flagflag Ortega Castellano Guayasén
- Quintana González Daniel
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:24:44.3
+18:42.5
 +17.3
85.9
 5.42
50.#90flagflag Rodríguez Roque José Javier
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Opel Corsa OPC
C.D. Todo Sport
4
C4
2:24:58.4
+18:56.6
 +14.1
85.8
 5.48
51.#85flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Santana Romero Borja
icon Porsche 996 GT3 (6371 JNX)
1
C1
2:25:05.9
1:20
+19:04.1
 +7.5
85.7
 5.52
52.#68flagflag Martín Lorenzo Alexis
- González Marrero Mayte
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (9412 FZD)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
RC4
3
C3
2:25:19.7
+19:17.9
 +13.8
85.6
 5.59
53.#32flagflag Brož Dominik
- Těšínský Petr
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (01R 0354)
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:25:32.6
+19:30.8
 +12.9
85.5
 5.65
54.#97flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:27:04.0
+21:02.2
 +1:31.4
84.6
 6.09
55.#114flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Hernández Rivero Omar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:27:08.2
+21:06.4
 +4.2
84.5
 6.11
56.#53flagflag Sánchez Garrido David
- Batista José Ángel
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería Maspalomas
RC3
2
C2
2:27:10.8
+21:09.0
 +2.6
84.5
 6.12
57.#125flagflag Sánchez Collado J. Roberto
- Artiles Suárez Marcos
icon Honda Civic SiR
C.D. Cludemoteld
2
C3
2:28:28.8
+22:27.0
 +1:18.0
83.8
 6.50
58.#93flagflag Mendoza Victor M.
- Hernández Guerra Domingo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Escudería Guajilapa de Hermigua
C1
2:28:47.4
+22:45.6
 +18.6
83.6
 6.59
59.#26flagflag Bannout Gilbert
- Maroun Rony
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (57-31-AR)
RC2
2:29:27.2
+23:25.4
 +39.8
83.2
 6.78
60.#58flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Eiró Sancho
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 1924 BCB)
RC3
2
2:29:30.4
+23:28.6
 +3.2
83.2
 6.80
61.#119flagflag Castelló Déniz Fernando
- Marrero Morales Himar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:29:32.6
+23:30.8
 +2.2
83.2
 6.81
62.#116flagflag Hernandez Basilio
- Santana Sosa Ibán
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:00.0
+23:58.2
 +27.4
82.9
 6.94
63.#122flagflag López Herrera Miguel A.
- Acosta Naveda Sara
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:36.7
+24:34.9
 +36.7
82.6
 7.12
64.#118flagflag Guillén Yonathan
- Guillen Victor M.
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:51.2
0:10
+24:49.4
 +14.5
82.4
 7.19
65.#96flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Hernández Luis Azael
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:31:22.3
+25:20.5
 +31.1
82.2
 7.34
66.#55flagflag Seguí Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC3
2
2:31:28.3
0:30
+25:26.5
 +6.0
82.1
 7.36
67.#98flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:31:36.7
+25:34.9
 +8.4
82.0
 7.40
68.#36flagflag Munnings Catie
- Stein Anne Katharina
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (DZ-525-XJ)
Saintéloc Junior Team
RC4
2:31:54.7
+25:52.9
 +18.0
81.9
 7.49
69.#28flagflag Zawada Aleksander
- Heller Kamil
icon Opel Adam R2 (WF 0535M)
RC4
2:32:25.4
+26:23.6
 +30.7
81.6
 7.64
70.#126flagflag Arencibia Vicente
- Suárez Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
2:33:12.9
+27:11.1
 +47.5
81.2
 7.87
71.#101flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Brito Perdomo Yeray
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:18.0
+27:16.2
 +5.1
81.1
 7.89
72.#100flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Hernández Díaz Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:37.7
0:40
+27:35.9
 +19.7
81.0
 7.99
73.#99flagflag Méndez Cruz Jonathan
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:45.7
+27:43.9
 +8.0
80.9
 8.03
74.#105flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:02.2
+28:00.4
 +16.5
80.7
 8.11
75.#110flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:33.0
+28:31.2
 +30.8
80.5
 8.26
76.#120flagflag Verona Octavio
- Suárez Donovan
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:34:34.1
+28:32.3
 +1.1
80.5
 8.26
77.#102flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Ramos Ruperto
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:50.6
0:10
+28:48.8
 +16.5
80.3
 8.34
78.#103flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:35:52.9
+29:51.1
 +1:02.3
79.8
 8.64
79.#117flagflag Falcón Pérez Josué
- García Sánchez Anyuri
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:36:32.2
+30:30.4
 +39.3
79.5
 8.83
80.#107flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:36:37.9
+30:36.1
 +5.7
79.4
 8.86
81.#123flagflag Delgado Pérez Pedro
- Ascanio Sánchez José Domingo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Azuatil
2
C3
2:37:41.9
+31:40.1
 +1:04.0
78.9
 9.17
82.#52flagflag Álvarez Pérez Marcial
- Morales Maestro Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (1553 FXY)
C.D. Lavasport
RC2
2
C2
2:40:18.1
+34:16.3
 +2:36.2
77.6
 9.92
83.#108flagflag Robledano Javier
- Díaz Montes Ittai
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:40:42.9
+34:41.1
 +24.8
77.4
 10.04
84.#124flagflag Naranjo Manuel A.
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon Opel Adam Cup (8752 JFG)
C.D. Todo Sport
C3
2:41:06.9
+35:05.1
 +24.0
77.2
 10.16
85.#129flagflag Padrón Rodríguez Adelaido
- Ramos López Óscar E.
icon BMW 2002
C.D. Azuatil
C1
H
2:46:38.8
+40:37.0
 +5:31.9
74.6
 11.76
86.#112flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Ancor
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:50:26.9
+44:25.1
 +3:48.1
73.0
 12.86
87.#111flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:52:27.2
+46:25.4
 +2:00.3
72.1
 13.44
88.#22flagflag Pimentel Luís
- Pimentel Bruno
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2
2
2:53:33.9
+47:32.1
 +1:06.7
71.7
 13.76
89.#130flagflag Arbelo González Silvia
- Báez Pulido Laura
icon Škoda Fabia RS
Escudería Drago Rallye
C3
T
3:40:57.9
3:40
+1:34:56.1
 +47:24.0
56.3
 27.48

Retirements

35 (35 on list)
SS4#7flagflag Černý Jan
- Černohorský Petr
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (01R 0352)
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
Accident
SS1#8flagflag Kasperczyk Tomasz
- Syty Damian
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (TK 0048M)
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
RC2
Accident
SS7#17flagflag Botka Dávid
- Szeles Péter
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (SP 03-30)
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
Retired
SS1#18flagflag Habaj Łukasz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (SR 2777G)
Rallytechnology
RC2
Shakedown accident
SS10#19flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Zawada Przemyslaw
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 04-71)
Rufa Sport
RC2
Accident
SS11#29flagflag Mareš Filip
- Hloušek Jan
icon Peugeot 208 R2
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
Electrical
SS7#33flagflag Rendina Max
- Inglesi Emanuele
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (MOSP 1RT)
Motorsport Italia
RC2
Mechanical
SS4#38flagflag Bedoret Sébastien
- Walbrecq Thomas
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Hainaut Motor Club
RC4
Accident
SS4#46flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EE-223-CL)
Escudería Ourense
RC2
1
Accident
SS10#48flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 9706 BBZ)
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC2
1
Retired
SS2#49flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 4220 BCT)
Escudería Ourense
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS10#51flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT
SMC Júnior Motorsport
RGT
1
Retired
SS10#56flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
RC3
2
Retired
SS6#57flagflag Hernández González Marcos
- Hernández Luis A.
icon Honda Civic Type-R R3
Canarias Sport Club
RC3
2
Off road
SS9#60flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (8959 JKT)
Tineo Auto Club
RC4
3
Technical
SS8#62flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon Škoda Fabia R2 (P 5773 BCT)
ACSM Rallye Team
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS7#63flagflag Guerra Bernardino
- González Sosa Miguel Á.
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Canarias Sport Club
RC4
3
Retired
SS10#66flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Monzón Juan
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC4
3
Technical
SS10#75flagflag Viera Alfonso P.
- Rivero David
icon Škoda Fabia WRC (S 3043 BCB)
Copi Sport
C1
Mechanical
SS2#77flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
1
C1
Mechanical
SS10#78flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9739 JMW)
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
C1
Retired
SS10#80flagflag Ponce Antonio
- González Rubén
icon Škoda Octavia Kit Car (S 3045 BCB)
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
Retired
SS10#81flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (5926 GKS)
Escudería Maspalomas
1
C1
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Bolaños Vicente
- Herrera Magnolia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Toyota ENMA
1
C1
Retired
SS7#86flagflag Romero Hernández Alexis
- Domínguez Cedrés Martín
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Todo Sport
1
C1
Mechanical
SS4#87flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon Seat León Cupra R (0784 DXK)
Escudería Automoto Soria
4
Accident
SS8#88flagflag Santiago Germán
- García León Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Todo Sport
2
C3
Retired
SS4#89flagflag Morales Javier
- López Ramos Juan Ramón
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
2
C2
Retired
SS1#92flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Aterura
2
C4
Off road
SS7#104flagflag Méndez Castro Juan Orlando
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Mechanical
SS4#106flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Off road
SS7#113flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Ferrán López Eduard
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Aterura
C1
Mechanical
SS1#115flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- González Efrain
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Off road
SS8#127flagflag Cazorla Jose Óscar
- Cazorla Narciso
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
Retired
SS1#128flagflag Del Toro Luis A.
- Raña Caneiro Roberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
C3
H
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [7. 5. 2017]
-->