33. Rali Noia 2017
1. 4. 2017 • asphalt 117.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 90 (90 on list)
1. | #2 |
Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David |
Ford Fiesta R5 Ya-Car Racing |
805*** | 1 |
1:09:56.9 |
100.6 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMF Sport |
901*** | 1 |
1:10:48.4 |
+51.5 +51.5 |
99.4 0.44 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
PX6*** | 1 |
1:11:09.3 |
+1:12.4 +20.9 |
98.9 0.62 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Escudería Barbadás |
324*** | 1 |
1:11:11.5 |
+1:14.6 +2.2 |
98.9 0.64 |
|||
5. | #4 |
"Miúdo" - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Viduedo |
P 5*** | 1 |
1:13:23.4 |
+3:26.5 +2:11.9 |
95.9 1.76 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Nimo Suárez Alberto - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lalín-Deza |
317*** | 1 |
1:14:25.7 |
+4:28.8 +1:02.3 |
94.6 2.29 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Penido López Luis - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | 1 |
1:14:42.9 |
+4:46.0 +17.2 |
94.2 2.44 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David |
Citroën C2 GT One Seven |
204*** | 3 |
1:14:48.5 |
+4:51.6 +5.6 |
94.1 2.49 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | 3 |
1:15:04.4 |
+5:07.5 +15.9 |
93.7 2.62 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Castro Carballo Pedro - Castro Carballo José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Berberecho |
201*** | 1 |
1:15:20.8 |
+5:23.9 +16.4 |
93.4 2.76 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
P 4*** | 3 |
1:15:31.2 |
+5:34.3 +10.4 |
93.2 2.85 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Surco |
830*** | 2 |
1:16:08.7 |
+6:11.8 +37.5 |
92.4 3.17 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Carballo Morán Rubén - Tojo Vázquez José Luis |
Renault Clio Sport Rois Perepe Sport |
958*** | 3 |
1:16:18.5 |
+6:21.6 +9.8 |
92.2 3.25 |
|||
14. | #9 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | 2 |
1:16:27.5 |
+6:30.6 +9.0 |
92.1 3.33 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën C2 GT Rois Perepe Sport |
468*** | 3 |
1:17:33.3 |
+7:36.4 +1:05.8 |
90.7 3.89 |
|||
16. | #55 |
López Lence Antonio - Lema Vidal Francisco |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A Pontenova |
542*** | 4 |
1:18:19.1 |
+8:22.2 +45.8 |
89.9 4.28 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Otero José Antonio - Campos Fuentes Manuel |
Peugeot 206 RC Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
877*** | 2 |
1:18:26.0 |
+8:29.1 +6.9 |
89.7 4.34 |
|||
18. | #71 |
Castro Lois Jaime - Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
Renault Clio R3 Leiro Desguaces |
075*** | 2 |
1:18:29.7 |
+8:32.8 +3.7 |
89.7 4.37 |
|||
19. | #24 |
Bouzas Teira Antonio - Nieto Requeijo Santiago |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Berberecho |
349*** | 3 |
1:18:33.6 |
+8:36.7 +3.9 |
89.6 4.40 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Estévez Martínez Javier - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
388*** | 3 |
1:18:39.6 |
+8:42.7 +6.0 |
89.5 4.46 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Bouzas Teira Manuel - Castro Gens Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
O-9*** | 4 |
1:18:47.3 |
+8:50.4 +7.7 |
89.3 4.52 |
|||
22. | #46 |
Vilavedra Guillermo - Luque Rodriguez Jose Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS Integral Motorsport |
471*** | 4 |
1:19:10.5 |
+9:13.6 +23.2 |
88.9 4.72 |
|||
23. | #62 |
Maceiras Guimarey Marcos - Iglesias Reboredo Sergio |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Cuntis V.T. |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:19:41.1 |
+9:44.2 +30.6 |
88.3 4.98 |
|||
24. | #39 |
Louro Caamaño Ramón - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Senra Sport |
C-8*** | 3 |
1:19:42.0 |
+9:45.1 +0.9 |
88.3 4.99 |
|||
25. | #51 |
Atán Lestón Heriberto - Gándara Fernández Juan |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
493*** | 3 |
1:19:47.0 |
+9:50.1 +5.0 |
88.2 5.03 |
|||
26. | #50 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Sarria Motor |
621*** | 3 |
1:20:27.1 |
+10:30.2 +40.1 |
87.5 5.37 |
|||
27. | #49 |
Iglesias Villela Miguel - Rodríguez Varela Borja |
Citroën Saxo VTS Melide Motor Sport |
SS-*** | 4 |
1:20:51.3 |
+10:54.4 +24.2 |
87.0 5.58 |
|||
28. | #116 |
Pazos García Francisco - Iglesias Reboredo Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Leiro Desguaces |
C-3*** | 4 |
1:20:59.9 |
+11:03.0 +8.6 |
86.9 5.65 |
|||
29. | #22 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Miño-Lugo |
320*** | 3 |
1:21:09.1 |
+11:12.2 +9.2 |
86.7 5.73 |
|||
30. | #73 |
Rodríguez Moledo Antonio - Romero Romero Lara |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Berberecho |
247*** | 3 |
1:21:11.7 2:00 |
+11:14.8 +2.6 |
86.7 5.75 |
|||
31. | #109 |
Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Ya-Car Racing |
865*** | 3 |
1:21:14.5 |
+11:17.6 +2.8 |
86.6 5.78 |
|||
32. | #38 |
Díaz Pérez César - Del Árbol Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A Pontenova |
744*** | 4 |
1:21:22.0 |
+11:25.1 +7.5 |
86.5 5.84 |
|||
33. | #19 |
Gómez Gómez Pablo - Barreiro Carou Manuel |
BMW 318i E30 Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | 1 |
1:21:29.9 |
+11:33.0 +7.9 |
86.4 5.91 |
|||
34. | #64 |
Boullón García Ángel - Mariño Granja Gonzalo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
712*** | 4 |
1:21:47.8 |
+11:50.9 +17.9 |
86.0 6.06 |
|||
35. | #44 |
Pampillón Jorge Abel - Martínez López Avelino |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
476*** | 3 |
1:21:59.7 |
+12:02.8 +11.9 |
85.8 6.16 |
|||
36. | #60 |
Rama Núñez Ramón - Figueiras Gallardo Simón |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
963*** | 3 |
1:22:23.9 |
+12:27.0 +24.2 |
85.4 6.37 |
|||
37. | #56 |
Segade Lorenzo Jacobo - Pérez Rey Joaquín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
042*** | 4 |
1:22:26.3 |
+12:29.4 +2.4 |
85.4 6.39 |
|||
38. | #58 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Piñeiro Seoane Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-8*** | 4 |
1:22:34.1 |
+12:37.2 +7.8 |
85.2 6.46 |
|||
39. | #61 |
Muñiz Ouviña Adrián - Muñoz Rodríguez Albino |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Berberecho |
116*** | 2 |
1:22:54.4 |
+12:57.5 +20.3 |
84.9 6.63 |
|||
40. | #82 |
Torres Leiro Roberto - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Renault Clio II Sport Senra Sport |
136*** | 3 |
1:22:55.0 |
+12:58.1 +0.6 |
84.9 6.63 |
|||
41. | #127 |
García Redondo Iván - Ramos Romero Anxo |
Peugeot 206 XS Rois Perepe Sport |
894*** | 4 |
1:23:06.1 |
+13:09.2 +11.1 |
84.7 6.73 |
|||
42. | #74 |
Pérez Teixeira Óscar - Pérez Martínez Celso |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Team Repauto |
442*** | 1 |
1:24:08.0 |
+14:11.1 +1:01.9 |
83.7 7.26 |
|||
43. | #76 |
Alonso García Miguel Ángel - Enríquez Domínguez Samuel |
Ford Fiesta R2 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
P 4*** | 2 |
1:24:16.4 |
+14:19.5 +8.4 |
83.5 7.33 |
|||
44. | #117 |
Sangiao Cortés Iván - Hermida Garcia Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 GTI Leiro Desguaces |
904*** | 4 |
1:24:16.6 |
+14:19.7 +0.2 |
83.5 7.33 |
|||
45. | #137 |
Teijeiro López Cristóbal - Bra Solmo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
207*** | 4 |
1:24:50.5 0:10 |
+14:53.6 +33.9 |
83.0 7.62 |
|||
46. | #106 |
Bouzas Rey Ismael - Rodríguez González Ángel |
Seat Córdoba Cupra Escudería Berberecho |
109*** | 1 |
1:24:58.2 |
+15:01.3 +7.7 |
82.8 7.68 |
|||
47. | #86 |
Vila González Rodrigo - González Romero Marcos |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
C-0*** | 4 |
1:25:08.2 |
+15:11.3 +10.0 |
82.7 7.77 |
|||
48. | #27 |
Rodríguez Díaz Marco - Antón Sánchez Sindo |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Berberecho |
CT-*** | 3 |
1:25:27.5 0:20 |
+15:30.6 +19.3 |
82.4 7.93 |
|||
49. | #54 |
Fraguas Fernández Alejandro - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Barbadás |
545*** | 3 |
1:25:44.2 |
+15:47.3 +16.7 |
82.1 8.08 |
|||
50. | #53 |
López Rey Rubén - Medin Santos Fabian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | 4 |
1:26:03.3 |
+16:06.4 +19.1 |
81.8 8.24 |
|||
51. | #120 |
Juncal Dios Manuel Angel - Otero Blanco Óscar |
BMW 325i E30 Rois Perepe Sport |
1 |
1:26:24.7 |
+16:27.8 +21.4 |
81.4 8.42 |
||||
52. | #84 |
Álvarez Gómez Adriana - Silva Rey Rubén |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
941*** | 4 |
1:26:57.5 |
+17:00.6 +32.8 |
80.9 8.70 |
|||
53. | #75 |
González Mandado Cándido - González Guillermo Abel |
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T Escudería Surco |
745*** | 2 |
1:27:32.1 |
+17:35.2 +34.6 |
80.4 9.00 |
|||
54. | #103 |
Prieto Teijeira Alfonso - Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Desguaces Tino Racing |
3 |
1:28:18.1 0:10 |
+18:21.2 +46.0 |
79.7 9.39 |
||||
55. | #122 |
Ramirez Soto Daniel - Sanesteban Puente Ignacio |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Scratch Fene |
552*** | 3 |
1:28:55.1 |
+18:58.2 +37.0 |
79.2 9.70 |
|||
56. | #88 |
Roo Villar David - Bargo Pérez José M. |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Berberecho |
S-3*** | 3 |
1:29:09.3 |
+19:12.4 +14.2 |
78.9 9.82 |
|||
57. | #20 |
González Vázquez David - Matilla Castaño Pedro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
142*** | 1 |
1:29:13.5 |
+19:16.6 +4.2 |
78.9 9.86 |
|||
58. | #43 |
Torreiro Ocampo Adrián - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A Pontenova |
946*** | 4 |
1:29:32.0 |
+19:35.1 +18.5 |
78.6 10.02 |
|||
59. | #141 |
Furelos Iglesias José Ramón - Furelos Midon Agustin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rois Perepe Sport |
C-9*** | 4 |
1:30:23.8 |
+20:26.9 +51.8 |
77.9 10.46 |
|||
60. | #69 |
Pombo Mourelos Juan B. - Romarís López Rubén |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
201*** | 3 |
1:30:42.2 |
+20:45.3 +18.4 |
77.6 10.62 |
|||
61. | #89 |
Gonzalez Jose Gabriel - Agromayor Groba Miguel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Desguaces Tino Racing |
V-4*** | 1 |
1:30:53.1 |
+20:56.2 +10.9 |
77.4 10.71 |
|||
62. | #149 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | 5 |
1:31:50.6 |
+21:53.7 +57.5 |
76.6 11.20 |
|||
63. | #107 |
Vázquez Zas Juan José - Varela Aranton José A. |
Fiat Punto HGT Senra Sport |
099*** | 3 |
1:31:51.9 |
+21:55.0 +1.3 |
76.6 11.21 |
|||
64. | #148 |
Vazquez Sande Sergio - Martinez Suarez Cristian |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Melide Motor Sport |
4 |
1:31:56.8 |
+21:59.9 +4.9 |
76.5 11.25 |
||||
65. | #81 |
Jardón Crespo Alejandro - Santamarina Berto |
BMW 2002 Ti Escudería Surco |
341*** | 2 |
1:32:31.7 |
+22:34.8 +34.9 |
76.1 11.55 |
|||
66. | #121 |
Villar García Miguel Ángel - Villar García David |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
L-2*** | 3 |
1:32:39.3 1:00 |
+22:42.4 +7.6 |
76.0 11.61 |
|||
67. | #115 |
Agrafojo Padín José Antonio - Piso Ramón Xosé |
BMW 320i E36 Escudería Berberecho |
M-1*** | 2 |
1:33:16.4 1:10 |
+23:19.5 +37.1 |
75.5 11.93 |
|||
68. | #135 |
Gómez Furelos Diego - Cutrín Jorge Santiago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Rois Perepe Sport |
LU-*** | 4 |
1:33:44.5 |
+23:47.6 +28.1 |
75.1 12.17 |
|||
69. | #128 |
Pita Luaces Martín - Díaz Teijeiro Kevin |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | 3 |
1:33:54.8 0:10 |
+23:57.9 +10.3 |
74.9 12.26 |
|||
70. | #95 |
Calvar González José - Gómez Dávila Daniel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería A. Ferrol |
597*** | 5 |
1:34:25.0 |
+24:28.1 +30.2 |
74.5 12.52 |
|||
71. | #130 |
Gonzalez González Esteban - Ventoso Neira David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rallyactividad |
110*** | 4 |
1:34:31.7 |
+24:34.8 +6.7 |
74.5 12.57 |
|||
72. | #90 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | 5 |
1:35:05.3 |
+25:08.4 +33.6 |
74.0 12.86 |
|||
73. | #124 |
García Creo Antonino - Mouriño Carlos |
Ford Focus ST 170 Troncomovil Sport |
900*** | 1 |
1:35:30.8 2:00 |
+25:33.9 +25.5 |
73.7 13.08 |
|||
74. | #146 |
Bascuas Bua Iago - Fernández Meléndez Diego |
Hyundai Accent GT Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
M-3*** | 4 |
1:36:54.9 1:00 |
+26:58.0 +1:24.1 |
72.6 13.79 |
|||
75. | #104 |
Castells Codina Roger - García Fernández Alberto |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Lleida |
B-3*** | 3 |
1:37:00.3 0:30 |
+27:03.4 +5.4 |
72.6 13.84 |
|||
76. | #136 |
Barreiro Vilaboa David - Miguez Amoedo Santiago |
Peugeot 205 GTX Escudería Berberecho |
C-7*** | 4 |
1:37:00.4 2:00 |
+27:03.5 +0.1 |
72.6 13.84 |
|||
77. | #96 |
Castro Lodeiro Jairo - Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
444*** | 5 |
1:37:01.4 |
+27:04.5 +1.0 |
72.5 13.85 |
|||
78. | #100 |
Regueira Souto Adrian - Arosa Rodríguez Damian |
Seat Marbella GL NX Sport |
260*** | 5 |
1:37:10.5 |
+27:13.6 +9.1 |
72.4 13.93 |
|||
79. | #140 |
Blanco Codeso Alberto - Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge |
Citroën Saxo Escudería Berberecho |
4 |
1:38:06.3 |
+28:09.4 +55.8 |
71.7 14.40 |
||||
80. | #101 |
Garnelo Fernández Jorge - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
347*** | 5 |
1:38:10.1 1:20 |
+28:13.2 +3.8 |
71.7 14.43 |
|||
81. | #98 |
Cendán Seijas Francisco - Choren Vazquez Beatriz |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
518*** | 5 |
1:40:01.4 |
+30:04.5 +1:51.3 |
70.4 15.38 |
|||
82. | #99 |
Seoane Graña Francisco Javier - Carballo Blanco Bran |
Seat Marbella GL Historic Motorsport |
268*** | 5 |
1:41:12.0 |
+31:15.1 +1:10.6 |
69.5 15.99 |
|||
83. | #113 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - de la Torre Tante Carlos |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | 4 |
1:42:02.6 |
+32:05.7 +50.6 |
69.0 16.42 |
|||
84. | #118 |
Lado Pérez Manuel - Lariño Waldomar Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
V-3*** | 4 |
1:43:25.2 |
+33:28.3 +1:22.6 |
68.1 17.12 |
|||
85. | #129 |
Rodríguez Román Juan José - Teira Neo José Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:44:28.7 |
+34:31.8 +1:03.5 |
67.4 17.66 |
|||
86. | #133 |
Romero Eiras Héctor - Iglesias Ces José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rois Perepe Sport |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:45:09.3 |
+35:12.4 +40.6 |
66.9 18.01 |
|||
87. | #138 |
Albores Ovide Pablo - Ponte Villaverde Uxia |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Berberecho |
3 |
1:46:21.3 0:50 |
+36:24.4 +1:12.0 |
66.2 18.62 |
||||
88. | #94 |
Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
456*** | 5 |
1:46:24.1 0:30 |
+36:27.2 +2.8 |
66.1 18.65 |
|||
89. | #35 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | 4 |
1:47:25.3 1:20 |
+37:28.4 +1:01.2 |
65.5 19.17 |
|||
90. | #111 |
Vázquez Roo Daniel - Filgueira Güeto Lara |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
M-8*** | 3 |
2:02:40.5 2:10 |
+52:43.6 +15:15.2 |
57.4 26.97 |
|||
Retirements
60 (60 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Senra Sport |
C-8*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Lista Mañana José Manuel - Barreiro Mauro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX J.Lista Competición |
473*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team Repauto |
135*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Almeida Pedro - Almeida Nuno | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 05-*** | 2 | Mechanical | ||||||
#21 |
Sampayo Gandara Antonio - Claro Portas Noel |
Renault Twingo RS R2 AMF Sport |
342*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Pampín Tacón Alberto - Ríos Sánchez Mario |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Escudería Touro Motor |
060*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Ramos Grille Javier - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
M-5*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Martinez Moreira Hugo - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
BMW M3 E36 Integral Motorsport |
439*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Fariña Nuñez Alejandro - dos Reis González Alberto |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Desguaces Tino Racing |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Otero Otero Adrian - Márquez Rodríguez Maikel |
BMW M3 E36 Integral Motorsport |
M-6*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
672*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
PO-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Molinos Sobrado Domingo - Raído Otero Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-0*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Tubio González José - Souto Sobrado José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
610*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#47 |
Aneiros Díaz Pablo - López Rodríguez Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Bellón Piñón Damián - Pérez Iglesias Andrés |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
739*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#52 |
Cabanelas Lemos Diego - Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Desguaces Tino Racing |
018*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Otero Ferro Alejandro - Mirón Gómez Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Berberecho |
792*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Lamas Sampayo Cristian - Paz Movilla Álvaro |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Luintra |
146*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#63 |
Piñeiro Agrafojo Diego - Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Berberecho |
515*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#65 |
Castro Castro Pablo - Fontela Díaz Ángela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
480*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Domínguez Romero Juan C. - Míguez Ríos Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
O-8*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Aldrey Bao Borja - Villaverde Munin Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A Pontenova |
B-1*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#68 |
Gonçalves Tiago - Sá José |
Citroën AX GTI Tiago Gonçalves RT |
XG-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#70 |
Rodríguez Pérez Carlos - "Zequinini" |
Peugeot 106 GTI Leiro Desguaces |
SS-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
"Campolongo" - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
O-5*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Ventoso Pereira Gonzalo - Rey Antón David |
Subaru Impreza GC8 Buxa Motor Poio |
645*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Mayo Busto Álvaro - Mayo Sande Javier |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería Berberecho |
005*** | 2 | Excluded | ||||||
#79 |
Alonso Domínguez Benito - Sanmiguel Fuentes Loris |
Nissan 350Z Escudería Ourense |
106*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#80 |
Andrade Botana Francisco - Fernández Bernardez Andrés |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PTC Escuela |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Busto García David - García Gallardo Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Berberecho |
403*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#85 |
Mareque Barreiro Iván - Mareque Adolfo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Touro Motor |
S-3*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Carvalhido José - Guerreiro Nuno |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
67-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
Saa Fernández Mario - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
453*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#92 |
Solórzano García Arnaldo - Fernández Castiñeira Jorge |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
791*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#93 |
Cid Soto Iván - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Silva Piñeiro Juan - López Docurro Rebeca |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Rallyactividad |
624*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#102 |
Agras Pita Édgar - Sande Muñoz Gonzalo |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Siroco Narón |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Dominguez Beiro Daniel - Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Senra Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#108 |
Cabado Chorén Manuel - Hernández Siles Yoesdan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
914*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#110 |
Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto - Almón Pazos Tania |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Berberecho |
MA-*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#112 |
Regueira Figueira Martín - García Muñiz Samuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Rallyactividad |
PO-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#114 |
Vázquez Tubio Javier - González Martínez Diego |
Opel Astra G Escudería Surco |
B-7*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#119 |
Carnota Pérez Alberto - Carnota Pérez Marcos |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Escudería Berberecho |
C-0*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#123 |
Borjas Pazos Jacobo - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#125 |
Castro Videla Manuel - Boullón Malvárez Rubén |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Berberecho |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#126 |
Soñora Insua Luis - Moroño Lestayo Alba |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
274*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#131 |
Pérez Lago Manuel Lorenzo - Puime Perez Ruben |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
IB-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#132 |
dos Reis Perez Angel - Fariña Ponte Adrian |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Lalín-Deza |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#134 |
Castro Filgueira Antonio - Insua Romero Sergio |
Citroën AX Escudería Berberecho |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#139 |
Mayo Insua Diego - Insua Mayo Nerea |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Berberecho |
LU-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#142 |
Fernandez Bacelo Iván - Saavedra Barros Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
M-5*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#143 |
Liñares Lema José Ovidio - García Martínez Eloy |
Peugeot 205 GTI Senra Sport |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#144 |
Regueiro Sendon Christian - Vittori Torres Rodrigo |
Peugeot 309 GTI Rois Perepe Sport |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#145 |
Redondo Lago Marco - Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#147 |
Troitiño González David - López Troitiño Carlos |
Renault 19 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#150 |
Barreiro Vicente Marcos - García García David |
Opel Corsa GSi Rois Perepe Sport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#151 |
Pajarín Estevez Antonio - Estevez Pedrosa Silvia |
MG ZR Escudería Surco |
3 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [2. 4. 2017]