lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

33. Rali Noia 2017

1. 4. 2017 • asphalt 117,30 km • Other years
Galicia #3

Final results

finished: 90 (90 on list)
1.#2flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
1:09:56.9
100.6
 
2.#1flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
AMF Sport
1
1:10:48.4
+51.5
 +51.5
99.4
 0.44
3.#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 DVK)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:11:09.3
+1:12.4
 +20.9
98.9
 0.62
4.#5flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 (3242 HVS)
Escudería Barbadás
1
1:11:11.5
+1:14.6
 +2.2
98.9
 0.64
5.#4flagflag Miúdo
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Viduedo
1
1:13:23.4
+3:26.5
 +2:11.9
95.9
 1.76
6.#14flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:14:25.7
+4:28.8
 +1:02.3
94.6
 2.29
7.#7flagflag Penido López Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:14:42.9
+4:46.0
 +17.2
94.2
 2.44
8.#32flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Citroën C2 GT (2042 DGT)
One Seven
3
1:14:48.5
+4:51.6
 +5.6
94.1
 2.49
9.#31flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:15:04.4
+5:07.5
 +15.9
93.7
 2.62
10.#26flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:15:20.8
+5:23.9
 +16.4
93.4
 2.76
11.#12flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:15:31.2
+5:34.3
 +10.4
93.2
 2.85
12.#10flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi (8308FTG)
Escudería Surco
2
1:16:08.7
+6:11.8
 +37.5
92.4
 3.17
13.#15flagflag Carballo Morán Rubén
- Tojo Vázquez José Luis
icon Renault Clio Sport (9588BGL)
Rois Perepe Sport
3
1:16:18.5
+6:21.6
 +9.8
92.2
 3.25
14.#9flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:16:27.5
+6:30.6
 +9.0
92.1
 3.33
15.#36flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2 GT
Rois Perepe Sport
3
1:17:33.3
+7:36.4
 +1:05.8
90.7
 3.89
16.#55flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:18:19.1
+8:22.2
 +45.8
89.9
 4.28
17.#18flagflag Otero José Antonio
- Campos Fuentes Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
1:18:26.0
+8:29.1
 +6.9
89.7
 4.34
18.#71flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Renault Clio R3
Leiro Desguaces
2
1:18:29.7
+8:32.8
 +3.7
89.7
 4.37
19.#24flagflag Bouzas Teira Antonio
- Nieto Requeijo Santiago
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:18:33.6
+8:36.7
 +3.9
89.6
 4.40
20.#37flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
1:18:39.6
+8:42.7
 +6.0
89.5
 4.46
21.#34flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Castro Gens Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:18:47.3
+8:50.4
 +7.7
89.3
 4.52
22.#46flagflag Vilavedra Guillermo
- Luque Jose Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Integral Motorsport
4
1:19:10.5
+9:13.6
 +23.2
88.9
 4.72
23.#62flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:19:41.1
+9:44.2
 +30.6
88.3
 4.98
24.#39flagflag Louro Caamaño Ramón
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Senra Sport
3
1:19:42.0
+9:45.1
 +0.9
88.3
 4.99
25.#51flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon Citroën C2 GT
Senra Sport
3
1:19:47.0
+9:50.1
 +5.0
88.2
 5.03
26.#50flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:20:27.1
+10:30.2
 +40.1
87.5
 5.37
27.#49flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Rodríguez Varela Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:20:51.3
+10:54.4
 +24.2
87.0
 5.58
28.#116flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:20:59.9
+11:03.0
 +8.6
86.9
 5.65
29.#22flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:21:09.1
+11:12.2
 +9.2
86.7
 5.73
30.#73flagflag Rodríguez Moledo Antonio
- Romero Romero Lara
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:21:11.7
2:00
+11:14.8
 +2.6
86.7
 5.75
31.#109flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Yacar Racing
3
1:21:14.5
+11:17.6
 +2.8
86.6
 5.78
32.#38flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Del Árbol Miguel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:21:22.0
+11:25.1
 +7.5
86.5
 5.84
33.#19flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:21:29.9
+11:33.0
 +7.9
86.4
 5.91
34.#64flagflag Boullón García Ángel
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:21:47.8
+11:50.9
 +17.9
86.0
 6.06
35.#44flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Martínez López Avelino
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
1:21:59.7
+12:02.8
 +11.9
85.8
 6.16
36.#60flagflag Rama Núñez Ramón
- Figueiras Gallardo Simón
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:22:23.9
+12:27.0
 +24.2
85.4
 6.37
37.#56flagflag Segade Jacobo
- Pérez Rey Joaquín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:22:26.3
+12:29.4
 +2.4
85.4
 6.39
38.#58flagflag Priegue Martínez Jorge
- Piñeiro Seoane Francisco
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:22:34.1
+12:37.2
 +7.8
85.2
 6.46
39.#61flagflag Muñiz Ouviña Adrián
- Muñoz Rodríguez Albino
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:22:54.4
+12:57.5
 +20.3
84.9
 6.63
40.#82flagflag Torres Leiro Roberto
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Renault Clio Sport (1368CLX)
Senra Sport
3
1:22:55.0
+12:58.1
 +0.6
84.9
 6.63
41.#127flagflag García Redondo Iván
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Rois Perepe Sport
4
1:23:06.1
+13:09.2
 +11.1
84.7
 6.73
42.#74flagflag Pérez Teixeira Óscar
- Pérez Martínez Celso
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Team Repauto
1
1:24:08.0
+14:11.1
 +1:01.9
83.7
 7.26
43.#76flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
1:24:16.4
+14:19.5
 +8.4
83.5
 7.33
44.#117flagflag Sangiao Cortés Iván
- Hermida Garcia Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:24:16.6
+14:19.7
 +0.2
83.5
 7.33
45.#137flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Moeche
4
1:24:50.5
0:10
+14:53.6
 +33.9
83.0
 7.62
46.#106flagflag Bouzas Rey Ismael
- Rodríguez González Ángel
icon Seat Cordoba
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:24:58.2
+15:01.3
 +7.7
82.8
 7.68
47.#86flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:25:08.2
+15:11.3
 +10.0
82.7
 7.77
48.#27flagflag Rodríguez Díaz Marco
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:25:27.5
0:20
+15:30.6
 +19.3
82.4
 7.93
49.#54flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:25:44.2
+15:47.3
 +16.7
82.1
 8.08
50.#53flagflag López Rey Rubén
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Moeche
4
1:26:03.3
+16:06.4
 +19.1
81.8
 8.24
51.#120flagflag Juncal Dios Manuel Angel
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon BMW 325i E30
Rois Perepe Sport
1
1:26:24.7
+16:27.8
 +21.4
81.4
 8.42
52.#84flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana
- Silva Rey Rubén
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:26:57.5
+17:00.6
 +32.8
80.9
 8.70
53.#75flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
Escudería Surco
2
1:27:32.1
+17:35.2
 +34.6
80.4
 9.00
54.#103flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:28:18.1
0:10
+18:21.2
 +46.0
79.7
 9.39
55.#122flagflag Ramirez Soto Daniel
- Sanesteban Puente Ignacio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:28:55.1
+18:58.2
 +37.0
79.2
 9.70
56.#88flagflag Roo Villar David
- Bargo Pérez José M.
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:29:09.3
+19:12.4
 +14.2
78.9
 9.82
57.#20flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:29:13.5
+19:16.6
 +4.2
78.9
 9.86
58.#43flagflag Torreiro Ocampo Adrían
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:29:32.0
+19:35.1
 +18.5
78.6
 10.02
59.#141flagflag Furelos Iglesias José Ramón
- Furelos Midon Agustin
icon Citroën Saxo
Rois Perepe Sport
4
1:30:23.8
+20:26.9
 +51.8
77.9
 10.46
60.#69flagflag Pombo Mourelos Juan B.
- Romarís López Rubén
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:30:42.2
+20:45.3
 +18.4
77.6
 10.62
61.#89flagflag Gonzalez Jose Gabriel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:30:53.1
+20:56.2
 +10.9
77.4
 10.71
62.#149flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
5
1:31:50.6
+21:53.7
 +57.5
76.6
 11.20
63.#107flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
1:31:51.9
+21:55.0
 +1.3
76.6
 11.21
64.#148flagflag Vazquez Sande Sergio
- Martinez Suarez Cristian
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:31:56.8
+21:59.9
 +4.9
76.5
 11.25
65.#81flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
2
1:32:31.7
+22:34.8
 +34.9
76.1
 11.55
66.#121flagflag Villar García Miguel Ángel
- Villar García David
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:32:39.3
1:00
+22:42.4
 +7.6
76.0
 11.61
67.#115flagflag Agrafojo Padin Jose Antonio
- Piso Ramón Xosé
icon BMW 320i E36
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:33:16.4
1:10
+23:19.5
 +37.1
75.5
 11.93
68.#135flagflag Gómez Furelos Diego
- Cutrín Jorge Santiago
icon Peugeot 106
Rois Perepe Sport
4
1:33:44.5
+23:47.6
 +28.1
75.1
 12.17
69.#128flagflag Pita Luaces Martín
- Díaz Teijeiro Kevin
icon Renault Clio 1.8 16V
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:33:54.8
0:10
+23:57.9
 +10.3
74.9
 12.26
70.#95flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Gomez Davila Daniel
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:34:25.0
+24:28.1
 +30.2
74.5
 12.52
71.#130flagflag Gonzalez Glez. Esteban
- Ventoso Neira David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:34:31.7
+24:34.8
 +6.7
74.5
 12.57
72.#90flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:35:05.3
+25:08.4
 +33.6
74.0
 12.86
73.#124flagflag García Creo Antonino
- Mouriño Carlos
icon Ford Focus ST
Troncomovil Sport
1
1:35:30.8
2:00
+25:33.9
 +25.5
73.7
 13.08
74.#146flagflag Bascuas Bua Iago
- Fernandez Melendez Diego
icon Hyundai Accent
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:36:54.9
1:00
+26:58.0
 +1:24.1
72.6
 13.79
75.#104flagflag Castells Codina Roger
- García Fernández Alberto
icon Volkswagen Golf II
Escudería Lleida
3
1:37:00.3
0:30
+27:03.4
 +5.4
72.6
 13.84
76.#136flagflag Barreiro Vilaboa David
- Miguez Amoedo Santiago
icon Peugeot 205 GTX
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:37:00.4
2:00
+27:03.5
 +0.1
72.6
 13.84
77.#96flagflag Castro Lodeiro Jairo
- Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:37:01.4
+27:04.5
 +1.0
72.5
 13.85
78.#100flagflag Regueira Souto Adrian
- Arosa Rodríguez Damian
icon Seat Marbella GL
NX Sport
5
1:37:10.5
+27:13.6
 +9.1
72.4
 13.93
79.#140flagflag Blanco Codeso Alberto
- Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:38:06.3
+28:09.4
 +55.8
71.7
 14.40
80.#101flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Seat Marbella GL
One Seven
5
1:38:10.1
1:20
+28:13.2
 +3.8
71.7
 14.43
81.#98flagflag Cendán Seijas Francisco
- Choren Vazquez Beatriz
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:40:01.4
+30:04.5
 +1:51.3
70.4
 15.38
82.#99flagflag Seoane Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon Seat Marbella GL
Historic Motorsport
5
1:41:12.0
+31:15.1
 +1:10.6
69.5
 15.99
83.#113flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
1:42:02.6
+32:05.7
 +50.6
69.0
 16.42
84.#118flagflag Lado Pérez Manuel
- Lariño Waldomar Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:43:25.2
+33:28.3
 +1:22.6
68.1
 17.12
85.#129flagflag Rodriguez Juan José
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:44:28.7
+34:31.8
 +1:03.5
67.4
 17.66
86.#133flagflag Romero Eiras Héctor
- Iglesias Ces José Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo
Rois Perepe Sport
4
1:45:09.3
+35:12.4
 +40.6
66.9
 18.01
87.#138flagflag Albores Ovide Pablo
- Ponte Villaverde Uxia
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:46:21.3
0:50
+36:24.4
 +1:12.0
66.2
 18.62
88.#94flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:46:24.1
0:30
+36:27.2
 +2.8
66.1
 18.65
89.#35flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:47:25.3
1:20
+37:28.4
 +1:01.2
65.5
 19.17
90.#111flagflag Vázquez Roo Daniel
- Filgueira Güeto Lara
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Berberecho
3
2:02:40.5
2:10
+52:43.6
 +15:15.2
57.4
 26.97

Retirements

60 (60 on list)
#6flagflag Senra Manuel
- Suárez Faustino
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (C-8861-BM)
Senra Sport
2
Retired
#8flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
Retired
#11flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi (1353 JJM)
Team Repauto
1
Retired
#16flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
Retired
#17flagflag Almeida Pedro
- Almeida Nuno
icon Renault Clio R3 (05-SD-82)
2
Mechanical
#21flagflag Sampayo Gandara Antonio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Renault Twingo RS
AMF Sport
2
Retired
#23flagflag Pampín Tacón Alberto
- Ríos Sánchez Mario
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Escudería Touro Motor
3
Retired
#25flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (PO-9090-AM)
PTC Escuela
3
Retired
#28flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon BMW M3 E36
Integral Motorsport
1
Retired
#29flagflag Fariña Nuñez Alejandro
- dos Reis González Alberto
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#30flagflag Otero Otero Adrian
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon BMW 325i E36
Integral Motorsport
2
Retired
#33flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Retired
#40flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Retired
#41flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Telmo Cristopher
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#42flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#45flagflag Tubio Glez. José
- Souto Sobrado José
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#47flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#48flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#52flagflag Cabanelas Lemos Diego
- Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#57flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Mirón Gómez Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#59flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#63flagflag Piñeiro Agrafojo Diego
- Pombo Sergio
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#65flagflag Castro Castro Pablo
- Fontela Díaz Ángela
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#66flagflag Domínguez Romero Juan C.
- Miguez Rios Manuel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#67flagflag Aldrey Bao Borja
- Villaverde Munin Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Retired
#68flagflag Gonçalves Tiago
- Sá José
icon Citroën AX GTI
Tiago Gonçalves RT
4
Retired
#70flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Carlos
- Zequinini
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#72flagflag Campolongo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Retired
#77flagflag Ventoso Pereira Gonzalo
- Rey Antón David
icon Subaru Impreza GC8 (6458 FSL)
Buxa Motor Poio
1
Retired
#78flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Mayo Sande Javier
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Berberecho
2
Excluded
#79flagflag Alonso Domínguez Benito
- Sanmiguel Fuentes Loris
icon Nissan 350 Z
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
#80flagflag Andrade Botana Francisco
- Fernández Bernardez Andrés
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PTC Escuela
1
Retired
#83flagflag Busto García David
- García Gallardo Óscar
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#85flagflag Mareque Barreiro Iván
- Mareque Adolfo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Touro Motor
3
Retired
#87flagflag Carvalhido José
- Guerreiro Nuno
icon Peugeot 106 GTI (67-90-JX)
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#91flagflag Saa Fernández Mario
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#92flagflag Solórzano García Arnaldo
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#93flagflag Cid Soto Iván
- Dominguez Lorenzo Iván
icon Seat Marbella GL
T. Martinez Racing
5
Retired
#97flagflag Silva Piñeiro Juan
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Rallyactividad
5
Retired
#102flagflag Agras Pita Édgar
- Sande Muñoz Gonzalo
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Siroco Narón
5
Retired
#105flagflag Dominguez Beiro Daniel
- Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Senra Sport
1
Retired
#108flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Hernández Siles Yoesdan
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#110flagflag Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
- Almón Pazos Tania
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#112flagflag Regueira Figueira Martín
- García Muñiz Samuel
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
Retired
#114flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- González Martínez Diego
icon Opel Astra G
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#119flagflag Carnota Pérez Alberto
- Carnota Pérez Marcos
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#123flagflag Borjas Pazos Jacobo
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
Retired
#125flagflag Castro Videla Manuel
- Boullon Malvarez Ruben
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#126flagflag Soñora Insua Luis
- Moroño Lestayo Alba
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#131flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Puime Perez Ruben
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#132flagflag dos Reis Perez Angel
- Fariña Ponte Adrian
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Lalín-Deza
3
Retired
#134flagflag Castro Filgueira Antonio
- Insua Romero Sergio
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#139flagflag Mayo Insua Diego
- Insua Mayo Nerea
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#142flagflag Fernandez Bacelo Iván
- Saavedra Barros Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#143flagflag Liñares Lema José Ovidio
- García Martínez Eloy
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#144flagflag Regueiro Sendon Christian
- Vittori Torres Rodrigo
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Rois Perepe Sport
3
Retired
#145flagflag Redondo Lago Marco
- Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Retired
#147flagflag Troitiño González David
- López Troitiño Carlos
icon Renault 19
Escudería Lalín-Deza
3
Retired
#150flagflag Barreiro Vicente Marcos
- García García David.
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Rois Perepe Sport
4
Retired
#151flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Estevez Pedrosa Silvia
icon MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [2. 4. 2017]
-->