11. Rallye Régional des 100 Vallées 2016
11. 9. 2016, Naucelle • asphalt 37.89 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 85 (85 on list)
1. | #1 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DE-***
|
R5 |
24:53.7 |
91.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AN-***
|
A7S |
25:03.4 |
+9.7 +9.7 |
90.7 0.26 |
|||
3. | #50 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Puech Mallorie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
25:32.9 |
+39.2 +29.5 |
89.0 1.03 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
25:50.9 |
+57.2 +18.0 |
88.0 1.51 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Jean Philippe - Alaux Jessica |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
25:51.8 |
+58.1 +0.9 |
87.9 1.53 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Salgues Gilles - Mouysset Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
25:58.3 |
+1:04.6 +6.5 |
87.5 1.70 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Saillat Yohan - Brugier Gautier |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
26:23.3 |
+1:29.6 +25.0 |
86.2 2.36 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Delmas Yvan - Nicoleau Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
26:28.5 |
+1:34.8 +5.2 |
85.9 2.50 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Cauquil Didier - Raynaud Pierre |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
26:51.7 |
+1:58.0 +23.2 |
84.6 3.11 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Binois Laurent - Delrieu Mathieu |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
27:10.0 |
+2:16.3 +18.3 |
83.7 3.60 |
|||
11. | #74 |
Vaissière Damien - Romero Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
27:12.9 |
+2:19.2 +2.9 |
83.5 3.67 |
|||
12. | #70 |
Faure Charles - Girard Romain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
27:15.5 |
+2:21.8 +2.6 |
83.4 3.74 |
|||
13. | #93 |
Lacan Vincent - Ladet Justin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/13 |
27:16.1 |
+2:22.4 +0.6 |
83.4 3.76 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Besson Philippe - Savy Eva |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
27:22.7 |
+2:29.0 +6.6 |
83.0 3.93 |
|||
15. | #67 |
Costes Pierre - Baudran François |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
27:26.2 |
+2:32.5 +3.5 |
82.9 4.02 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Turière Frédéric |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
27:26.6 |
+2:32.9 +0.4 |
82.8 4.04 |
|||
17. | #98 |
Hebrard Nicolas - Mespoulede Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
27:27.0 |
+2:33.3 +0.4 |
82.8 4.05 |
||||
18. | #61 |
Milhau Cédric - Serres Benoît |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
27:31.0 |
+2:37.3 +4.0 |
82.6 4.15 |
|||
19. | #19 |
Moulene Jérôme - Delbarry Louis |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
27:45.1 |
+2:51.4 +14.1 |
81.9 4.52 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Andrieu Sylvain - Mayol Cyril |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
27:45.5 |
+2:51.8 +0.4 |
81.9 4.53 |
|||
21. | #71 |
Ginesty Alban - Ginesty Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
27:46.7 |
+2:53.0 +1.2 |
81.8 4.57 |
|||
22. | #102 |
Beq Alexandre - Vergnes Kévin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
27:52.2 |
+2:58.5 +5.5 |
81.6 4.71 |
|||
23. | #12 |
Lacalmontie Fabien - Scudier Jérôme |
Seat Ibiza TDI |
A8 |
27:54.7 |
+3:01.0 +2.5 |
81.4 4.78 |
||||
24. | #47 |
Azema Anthony - Sablayrolles Rémi |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
27:57.6 |
+3:03.9 +2.9 |
81.3 4.85 |
|||
25. | #84 |
Malphettes Guilhem - Escourbiac Marion |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
27:58.8 |
+3:05.1 +1.2 |
81.3 4.89 |
||||
26. | #104 |
Burguiere Luc - Couderc Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
27:59.0 |
+3:05.3 +0.2 |
81.2 4.89 |
|||
27. | #110 |
Paulus Benjamin - Gavet Brice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
28:05.2 |
+3:11.5 +6.2 |
80.9 5.05 |
|||
28. | #97 |
Vincent Frédéric - Lebretton Amandine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
28:06.4 |
+3:12.7 +1.2 |
80.9 5.09 |
|||
29. | #82 |
Pochat Pascal - Pochat Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
28:15.0 |
+3:21.3 +8.6 |
80.5 5.31 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Delzers Franck - Dorigne Francette |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
28:15.8 |
+3:22.1 +0.8 |
80.4 5.33 |
||||
31. | #87 |
Cabrol Bastien - Montes Léa |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
28:18.9 |
+3:25.2 +3.1 |
80.3 5.42 |
|||
32. | #27 |
Cavailles Christian - Laval Jennifer |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
|
N4 |
28:24.4 |
+3:30.7 +5.5 |
80.0 5.56 |
|||
33. | #20 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Armansa Béatrice |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
28:27.6 |
+3:33.9 +3.2 |
79.9 5.65 |
|||
34. | #108 |
Larguier Gilbert - Vareilles Julie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
28:28.1 |
+3:34.4 +0.5 |
79.9 5.66 |
||||
35. | #107 |
Gaujoux Bernard - Gaujoux Damien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
28:37.3 |
+3:43.6 +9.2 |
79.4 5.90 |
||||
36. | #119 |
Courrège Kévin - Imbert Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
28:40.6 |
+3:46.9 +3.3 |
79.3 5.99 |
|||
37. | #89 |
Delmas Aurélien - Barroul Emma |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
28:43.2 |
+3:49.5 +2.6 |
79.2 6.06 |
||||
38. | #30 |
Blanc Jean-Michel - Perrin Sidoine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
28:45.1 |
+3:51.4 +1.9 |
79.1 6.11 |
||||
39. | #123 |
Grand Cyril - Granado Florian |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
28:53.7 |
+4:00.0 +8.6 |
78.7 6.33 |
||||
40. | #99 |
Veyrac Franck - Dalbin Gilles |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/13 |
28:54.1 |
+4:00.4 +0.4 |
78.7 6.34 |
||||
41. | #28 |
Roubinet Quentin - Morigny Ludivine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
28:55.6 |
+4:01.9 +1.5 |
78.6 6.38 |
|||
42. | #11 |
Boyer Thierry - Raymond Alain |
Audi TT 180 |
AK-*** | GT10 |
28:57.3 |
+4:03.6 +1.7 |
78.5 6.43 |
|||
43. | #53 |
Cichosz Kévin - Cichosz-Mercadier Adèle |
Peugeot 206 |
F2/14 |
28:59.8 |
+4:06.1 +2.5 |
78.4 6.50 |
||||
44. | #37 |
Gilard Michel - Bertrand Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
29:03.1 |
+4:09.4 +3.3 |
78.3 6.58 |
|||
45. | #75 |
Moisset Benoît - Raynal Alexis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
29:03.4 |
+4:09.7 +0.3 |
78.2 6.59 |
|||
46. | #39 |
Vigouroux Romain - Vigouroux Guillaume |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
29:06.7 |
+4:13.0 +3.3 |
78.1 6.68 |
|||
47. | #64 |
Chabory Lionel - Ramos Ludwig |
Renault Clio 16S |
|
F2/14 |
29:10.8 |
+4:17.1 +4.1 |
77.9 6.79 |
|||
48. | #56 |
Laffite Michel - Reichlin Patrice |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F2/14 |
29:25.8 |
+4:32.1 +15.0 |
77.2 7.18 |
||||
49. | #18 |
Condomines Cyril - Rosalie Eric |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
29:35.1 |
+4:41.4 +9.3 |
76.8 7.43 |
|||
50. | #34 |
Cros Mathieu - Binel Serge |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
29:38.1 |
+4:44.4 +3.0 |
76.7 7.51 |
|||
51. | #90 |
Galy Guillaume - Maffre Anthony |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
29:43.2 |
+4:49.5 +5.1 |
76.5 7.64 |
|||
52. | #109 |
Mejane Rémi - Costes Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
29:44.0 0:05 |
+4:50.3 +0.8 |
76.5 7.66 |
||||
53. | #118 |
Deixonne Charles - Pailloux-Mazars Aurélia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
29:44.6 |
+4:50.9 +0.6 |
76.4 7.68 |
||||
54. | #129 |
Roy Bastien - Dumas Bastien |
Peugeot 106 XN |
F2/11 |
29:51.0 |
+4:57.3 +6.4 |
76.2 7.85 |
||||
55. | #126 |
Mourier Jean-Marie - Donoro Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
29:52.5 |
+4:58.8 +1.5 |
76.1 7.89 |
||||
56. | #66 |
Brossy Alexandre - Gomez Mylène |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
30:01.2 |
+5:07.5 +8.7 |
75.7 8.12 |
|||
57. | #43 |
Hebrard Michel - Lauraire Pierre |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
A7 |
30:06.2 |
+5:12.5 +5.0 |
75.5 8.25 |
|||
58. | #52 |
Chambonniere Eric - Benoist Laurence |
Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 |
30:10.2 |
+5:16.5 +4.0 |
75.4 8.35 |
|||
59. | #10 |
Vernhes Alain - Sanchez Guilhem |
Opel Speedster |
GT10 |
30:10.4 |
+5:16.7 +0.2 |
75.3 8.36 |
||||
60. | #105 |
Camaly Justine - Bec Damien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
30:10.6 |
+5:16.9 +0.2 |
75.3 8.36 |
|||
61. | #51 |
Riva Eric - Gaubert Isabelle |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
F2/14 |
30:10.7 |
+5:17.0 +0.1 |
75.3 8.37 |
||||
62. | #116 |
Serres Olivier - Serres Antoine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
30:16.5 |
+5:22.8 +5.8 |
75.1 8.52 |
|||
63. | #95 |
Vignaud Loïc - Magand David |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
30:18.0 |
+5:24.3 +1.5 |
75.0 8.56 |
|||
64. | #79 |
Aymard Nicolas - Cabal Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
30:20.9 |
+5:27.2 +2.9 |
74.9 8.64 |
||||
65. | #38 |
Montels Gaël - Mayeux Stéphanie |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
|
A7 |
30:34.6 |
+5:40.9 +13.7 |
74.4 9.00 |
|||
66. | #125 |
Gayral Adrien - Gayral Joris |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
30:35.3 |
+5:41.6 +0.7 |
74.3 9.02 |
||||
67. | #103 |
Bottier Tybalt - Vales Marie-Hélène |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
30:38.1 |
+5:44.4 +2.8 |
74.2 9.09 |
||||
68. | #115 |
Snegourowski Mickaël - Bindel Virginie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
30:40.0 |
+5:46.3 +1.9 |
74.1 9.14 |
||||
69. | #62 |
Sirgue Patrice - Sirgue Jérôme |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
30:40.5 |
+5:46.8 +0.5 |
74.1 9.15 |
||||
70. | #96 |
Villieres Nicolas - Delseries François |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
30:44.0 |
+5:50.3 +3.5 |
74.0 9.25 |
||||
71. | #127 |
Vergnes Yvan - Vergnes Sarah |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
30:53.2 |
+5:59.5 +9.2 |
73.6 9.49 |
||||
72. | #114 |
Serres Loïc - Vergniol Valentin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
30:53.8 |
+6:00.1 +0.6 |
73.6 9.50 |
||||
73. | #32 |
Noé Cédric - Vignolle Alex |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
31:00.2 0:20 |
+6:06.5 +6.4 |
73.3 9.67 |
|||
74. | #81 |
Trubuil Yann - Lucadou Joris |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
31:36.8 |
+6:43.1 +36.6 |
71.9 10.64 |
||||
75. | #16 |
Zitouni Djilali - Zitouni Sahra |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A8 |
31:40.9 |
+6:47.2 +4.1 |
71.8 10.75 |
||||
76. | #120 |
Fernandez Johnny - De Usatorre André |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
31:43.5 |
+6:49.8 +2.6 |
71.7 10.82 |
||||
77. | #106 |
Eber Dorian - Liminet Célia |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
N2 |
32:27.5 |
+7:33.8 +44.0 |
70.0 11.98 |
|||
78. | #117 |
Garrigues Nicolas - Ladame Audeline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S |
32:37.9 |
+7:44.2 +10.4 |
69.7 12.25 |
|||
79. | #80 |
Pujol Joël - Pujol Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
32:44.0 0:20 |
+7:50.3 +6.1 |
69.5 12.41 |
||||
80. | #112 |
Puel Caroline - Gros Vanessa |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
N2 |
32:54.9 |
+8:01.2 +10.9 |
69.1 12.70 |
|||
81. | #111 |
Perrier-Chambre David - Austry Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
33:41.0 |
+8:47.3 +46.1 |
67.5 13.92 |
|||
82. | #124 |
Couderc Luana - Couderc Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
36:03.9 |
+11:10.2 +2:22.9 |
63.0 17.69 |
||||
83. | #58 |
Jaladeau Jérémy - Zavarsky Alexy |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
F2/14 |
36:04.4 0:50 |
+11:10.7 +0.5 |
63.0 17.70 |
||||
84. | #121 |
Toniutti Julien - Raffi Lucas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
36:56.7 3:15 |
+12:03.0 +52.3 |
61.5 19.08 |
|||
85. | #86 |
Alarcon Jean-Michel - Benzal Aurélien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
41:13.4 0:45 |
+16:19.7 +4:16.7 |
55.1 25.86 |
|||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Albert Jean-Luc - Vernhes Yolène | Subaru Impreza GT | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Santamaria Gérard - Santamaria Damien | Subaru Impreza STi | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Bertrand David - Sannie Valérie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Crozes Patrice - Vieilledent Laurent | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #25 |
Bessiere Benoît - Segui Brice | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Sauvonnet Julien - Sauvonnet-Charria Camille | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Munoz Gaetan - Trayssac Bastien | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Beautes Loïc - Teulieres Stéphan | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #36 |
Gil Romain - Calmels Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #42 |
Lapierre Frédéric - Montaron Loïc | Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #44 |
Gamboni Cédric - Delard Thomas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Zitouni Karim - Zitouni Farid | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #49 |
Montes Julien - Cabrol Thomas | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Durand Jean-Philippe - Calmet Pierre | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Gomez Lionel - Say Nicolas | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Internicola Jean-Christophe - Watteau Alexandre | Seat Ibiza | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Laborie Christophe - Thamalet Sébastien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Mazars Laurent - Mazars Jérôme | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #68 |
Triaire Julien - Raunier Mathieu | Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #73 |
Saludas Lionel - Jammes Yannick | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Grazzini Gilles - Grazzini Pierrick | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #77 |
Fregeac Lionel - Burguière Alexis | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Cassan Yannick - Jean-Amans Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #83 |
Blanchys Thibault - Alary Anthony | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Abrial Guillaume - Abrial Emilie | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #91 |
Grisin Serge - Berody Anne | Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #92 |
Joie Jérôme - Joie Alexandra | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Litre Mathieu - Marty Laura | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #100 |
Montolio Stéphane - Martin Cédric | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Segur Cédric - Vergnes Noëllie | Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Negrier Céline - Baules Bastien | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Aldebert Julien - Alquie Laure | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #128 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie | Opel Kadett GT/E | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #130 |
Bourrel Alexandre - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Accident |