3. Rallysprint de Navelgas 2006
25. 6. 2006 • asphalt 30.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
López Peláez Jorge - López José Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Causa |
743*** |
A 7 |
20:57.9 |
87.0 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Castrillo Julio César - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V A.C. Principado de Asturias |
743*** |
A 7 |
21:04.7 |
+6.8 +6.8 |
86.5 0.22 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Puig Luis Alberto - Díaz Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A.C. Principado de Asturias |
A 7 |
21:06.5 |
+8.6 +1.8 |
86.4 0.28 |
||||
4. | #4 |
García Félix - García Miguel Ángel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Tineo Auto Club |
174*** |
A 7 |
21:25.5 |
+27.6 +19.0 |
85.1 0.91 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Rodríguez José Ramón - Rodríguez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Moscona |
942*** |
A 7 |
12:25.7 |
+-1:-33.-2 +-1:-60.-8 |
146.8 -16.85 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Redondo Alberto - Benavides Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
NA-*** |
A 5 |
21:54.4 |
+9:28.7 +9:28.7 |
83.3 18.71 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Montes del Valle Daniel - Suárez Sirgo Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
SA 5 |
22:28.1 |
+10:02.4 +33.7 |
81.2 19.82 |
||||
8. | #22 |
Carlón Emilio - Míguez Juan José |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
O-1*** |
A 5 |
22:36.1 |
+10:10.4 +8.0 |
80.7 20.08 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Braña Ignacio - Fernández Jesús Ignacio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** |
N 2 |
23:07.2 |
+10:41.5 +31.1 |
78.9 21.10 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Beteta Rodrigo - Beteta Pelayo |
Renault Clio Williams Beteta Competición |
A 6 |
23:22.6 |
+10:56.9 +15.4 |
78.0 21.61 |
||||
11. | #28 |
Marrón Francisco - Fernández Ordás Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Causa |
SA 5 |
23:31.0 |
+11:05.3 +8.4 |
77.6 21.88 |
||||
12. | #24 |
del Oso Juan Carlos - Álvarez Antón Rubén |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
233*** |
A 5 |
23:46.3 |
+11:20.6 +15.3 |
76.7 22.39 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Beteta Isidoro - García Braulio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Beteta Competición |
GI-*** |
SN 4 |
23:50.4 |
+11:24.7 +4.1 |
76.5 22.52 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Maestro Manuel - García Juan Manuel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v ARJ Motorsport |
PO-*** |
A 6 |
24:00.8 |
+11:35.1 +10.4 |
76.0 22.87 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Fernández Pelayo - Longoria Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Orbayu Competición |
SN 1 |
24:01.3 |
+11:35.6 +0.5 |
75.9 22.88 |
||||
16. | #25 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Turón Arrass |
SA 6 |
24:04.2 |
+11:38.5 +2.9 |
75.8 22.98 |
||||
17. | #9 |
Díaz Francisco Miguel - Parra Noelia |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth El Gaitero Competición |
N 4 |
24:10.8 |
+11:45.1 +6.6 |
75.4 23.19 |
||||
18. | #34 |
Rodríguez José Enrique - Fernández González Alejandro |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Lugones |
SN 1 |
24:24.7 |
+11:59.0 +13.9 |
74.7 23.65 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Lorenzo Sánchez Noel - Gutierrez Jesús |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N 4 |
24:27.2 |
+12:01.5 +2.5 |
74.6 23.73 |
||||
20. | #6 |
Tomé Velasco César - Sánchez Yusto Francisco Javier |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
SA 7 |
24:28.1 1:00 |
+12:02.4 +0.9 |
74.5 23.76 |
||||
21. | #40 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
N 1 |
24:28.9 |
+12:03.2 +0.8 |
74.5 23.79 |
||||
22. | #10 |
Puig Ángel Luis - Álvarez Luis Arturo |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
A 7 |
24:50.3 |
+12:24.6 +21.4 |
73.4 24.49 |
||||
23. | #31 |
Méndez Julio César - Martínez Víctor Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye El Gaitero Competición |
SA 5 |
25:04.6 1:00 |
+12:38.9 +14.3 |
72.7 24.96 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Carrete Mario Sotero - Fernández Pérez Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Causa |
B-5*** |
N 1 |
25:12.5 |
+12:46.8 +7.9 |
72.4 25.22 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Mon Andrés - Martínez Pedro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Grandas Sport Competición |
N 2 |
25:49.3 |
+13:23.6 +36.8 |
70.6 26.43 |
||||
26. | #27 |
Vega Campa Daniel - Gutierrez Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Grandas Sport Competición |
SA 5 |
25:53.6 |
+13:27.9 +4.3 |
70.4 26.58 |
||||
27. | #26 |
Soto Adrián - Iglesias Álvarez Iván |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Grandas Sport Competición |
SA 6 |
25:56.4 |
+13:30.7 +2.8 |
70.3 26.67 |
||||
28. | #38 |
Rodríguez Borja - Ameneiro Lucas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
SA 5 |
26:01.2 |
+13:35.5 +4.8 |
70.1 26.83 |
||||
29. | #29 |
Fernández García José - Braña López Luis Manuel |
Citroën AX Sport Castrillón Motor Club |
SA 5 |
26:49.1 |
+14:23.4 +47.9 |
68.0 28.40 |
||||
30. | #32 |
Expósito Álvarez Gabino - Álvarez Cobo Iván |
Citroën AX Sport Club Automóvil Siero |
SA 5 |
27:27.4 |
+15:01.7 +38.3 |
66.4 29.66 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#7 |
Fernández Alfonso - Rodríguez David |
Subaru Impreza GC8 Grandas Sport Competición |
B-1*** |
A 7 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#14 |
Beteta Javier - García García Abel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Beteta Competición |
O-7*** |
A 6 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#20 |
Cruces Francisco Javier - Vega Salvador David |
Renault 11 Turbo El Gaitero Competición |
SA 7 |
Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Bobes Álvarez Manuel - Bobes Álvarez Gabriel |
Citroën AX GT ARJ Motorsport |
SN 1 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#35 |
Fernández Muiña Luis Manuel - Martínez Alejandro |
Citroën AX GTI Tineo Auto Club |
N 2 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#37 |
Gutiérrez Rodríguez Roberto - Arroyo Mayte |
Fiat Punto HGT Team Repauto |
A 6 |
Mechanical |