3. Tramo de Tierra de Pradejón 2016
9. 7. 2016, Pradejón • gravel 33.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #2 |
Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euskadi Racing |
106*** | 4RM |
24:35.3 |
82.7 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Lagun Artea |
281*** | 4RM |
25:37.7 |
+1:02.4 +1:02.4 |
79.4 1.84 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Escudería Autona |
4RM |
26:02.8 |
+1:27.5 +25.1 |
78.1 2.58 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Astra Turbo Automóvil Club Arnedo |
346*** | 2RM |
26:50.8 |
+2:15.5 +48.0 |
75.8 4.00 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Zabala Josu - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
B-1*** | 2RM |
27:04.2 |
+2:28.9 +13.4 |
75.1 4.39 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
261*** | 2RM |
27:12.3 |
+2:37.0 +8.1 |
74.8 4.63 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Zubimendi Arkaitz - Aiertza Iñaki |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
SS-*** | 2RM |
27:13.2 |
+2:37.9 +0.9 |
74.7 4.66 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Sardara |
AV-*** | 2RM |
27:39.1 |
+3:03.8 +25.9 |
73.6 5.42 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
2RM |
27:44.4 |
+3:09.1 +5.3 |
73.3 5.58 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Durangalde Racing |
449*** | 2RM |
28:00.8 |
+3:25.5 +16.4 |
72.6 6.06 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM |
28:45.8 |
+4:10.5 +45.0 |
70.7 7.39 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Uranga Bittor - Casado Igor |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
IB-*** | 2RM |
28:50.4 |
+4:15.1 +4.6 |
70.5 7.53 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Arregi Igarza Unai - Gil Sergio |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea |
M-7*** | 2RM |
29:00.5 |
+4:25.2 +10.1 |
70.1 7.82 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Ezquerro Rodríguez Diego - Martínez Lorente Sergio |
BMW 328i E36 Automóvil Club Arnedo |
C-2*** | 2RM |
29:31.1 |
+4:55.8 +30.6 |
68.9 8.73 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Altuna Mikel - Fuente Erik |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea |
BI-*** | 2RM |
29:50.9 |
+5:15.6 +19.8 |
68.1 9.31 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** | 2RM |
43:37.5 |
+19:02.2 +13:46.6 |
46.6 33.69 |
|||
17. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier |
Ford Fiesta R5+ Cornellana Clásicos |
769*** | 4RM |
1:06:41.2 |
+42:05.9 +23:03.7 |
30.5 74.51 |
|||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#9 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Autona |
895*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#23 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [12. 7. 2016]