11. Rallysprint Arce-Camargo 2016
11. 6. 2016 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
386*** |
X 4 |
21:07.2 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Celis Raúl |
Citroën DS3 R3T Auto Gomas Cantabria |
629*** |
R3T 4 |
21:11.0 |
+3.8 +3.8 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Corona Óscar - Fernández Sara |
Renault Clio Sport Arce Grip Sport |
513*** |
X 3 |
21:34.4 |
+27.2 +23.4 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Movellán Hervas Antonio - Fuentes Vega Diego |
BMW 323 Ti Compact Arce Grip Sport |
S-8*** |
X 4 |
22:09.6 |
+1:02.4 +35.2 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Cuesta Crespo Sergio - Bouzán Sandra |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
824*** |
X 3 |
22:51.6 |
+1:44.4 +42.0 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Pereda Francisco Javier - Ortiz Isabel |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería 108 Octanos |
X 4 |
23:02.8 |
+1:55.6 +11.2 |
|||||
7. | #27 |
Urquijo Javier - Pérez Bajo Martín |
Ford Escort MK1 C.D. Adal Sport |
H 4*** |
X 3 |
23:10.8 |
+2:03.6 +8.0 |
||||
8. | #21 |
Gómez López Emilio - González Cristian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Peña Morena |
P-1*** |
X 3 |
23:26.7 |
+2:19.5 +15.9 |
||||
9. | #25 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
BMW 320i E30 Escudería 108 Octanos |
MU-*** |
X 3 |
23:42.9 |
+2:35.7 +16.2 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Cóbreces |
Z-9*** |
X 2 |
24:16.5 |
+3:09.3 +33.6 |
||||
11. | #34 |
Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** |
X 2 |
24:27.8 |
+3:20.6 +11.3 |
||||
12. | #42 |
Soroa Ruiz César - Sainz Paulino |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
BI-*** |
X 2 |
24:30.4 0:20 |
+3:23.2 +2.6 |
||||
13. | #46 |
Rivas Cobo Pablo - Expósito Diego |
Fiat Uno Turbo Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
X 3 |
24:39.1 |
+3:31.9 +8.7 |
|||||
14. | #32 |
Álvarez García Pablo Luis - Cuartas Álvaro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Montañesa |
B-6*** |
X 2 |
25:25.1 |
+4:17.9 +46.0 |
||||
15. | #18 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ojeda Sport |
X 2 |
25:34.3 |
+4:27.1 +9.2 |
|||||
16. | #36 |
Prieto Cobo Fernando - Martínez Gómez Juan José |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
CR-*** |
X 2 |
25:49.0 |
+4:41.8 +14.7 |
||||
17. | #37 |
Seijo Vázquez José - Torreiro Ocampo Adrián |
Opel Corsa A GSi Iglesias Competicion |
X 2 |
26:30.0 |
+5:22.8 +41.0 |
|||||
18. | #44 |
Obregón Cacho José Antonio - Calderón San Juan Pedro |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería 108 Octanos |
X 2 |
26:46.1 |
+5:38.9 +16.1 |
|||||
19. | #47 |
Noval Lavín Manuel - Sánchez Fernández Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería 108 Octanos |
301*** |
X 2 |
26:48.1 1:10 |
+5:40.9 +2.0 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault 11 Turbo AUH Sport |
X 3 |
27:43.1 |
+6:35.9 +55.0 |
|||||
21. | #39 |
Escalante Herrera Sonia - Obregón Rodríguez Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
27:44.2 0:50 |
+6:37.0 +1.1 |
|||||
22. | #33 |
Piña Pedro - Piña Velasco Marcos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
28:44.1 1:40 |
+7:36.9 +59.9 |
|||||
23. | #41 |
Gutierrez Cantero David - Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
28:52.7 |
+7:45.5 +8.6 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Múgica Sem - Múgica Carravilla Paloma |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
B-6*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Cano Fernández Mario - Herrero Andrea |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Gómez Fernández Ramiro - Pedrajo Rábago Carmen |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Díaz Manjón Álvaro - Cumbrero Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Etxeberría Julen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Ruiz Julián - Rocillo Sainz Aarón |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ojeda Sport |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Barquín Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS AUH Sport |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Gómez Diego - Cuesta Otero Sergio |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Ruiz P. Sergio - Pozas Roberto |
Renault Clio 16V Arce Grip Sport |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Montilla Asier - Relea Ander |
BMW M3 E36 Arce Grip Sport |
X 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Viar Trueba José Manuel - Collera Trapaga Felipe |
Ford Escort MK2 C.D. Adal Sport |
X 3 |
Excluded | |||||||
#29 |
Cuadra Luis Mª. - Alonso María Jesús |
Ford Escort MK1 by Mojante Rallye Team |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Rodríguez Misioner Manuel - Kardos Ruiz Raúl |
BMW E30 Escudería 108 Octanos |
X 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Fernández De La Hoz Borja - Canales Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Herrera Rodríguez Mariano - Cobo Ramiro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Dávila Estraviz Fco. Javier - Gayoso Aingeru |
Opel Corsa SR Escudería Cóbreces |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Sainz Álvaro - Rodríguez Pedro |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Arce Grip Sport |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Sagaley Sergio - Fernández González Saúl |
Peugeot 106 Ojeda Sport |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Ezquerra López Santiago - Espinosa Salomé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye C.D. Adal Sport |
X 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [17. 7. 2016]